Preis d. Fa. Anheuser-Busch Inbev Deutschland GmbH & Co.KG, Bremen

no. 3 Jumping competition with jump-off – international - "Championat of Verden" Final Medium Tour

begin 06.08.2016 15:00

# no horse rider  round jump-offtime
1. 934 SL Brazonado
G \ BRA.Rpf. \ Schi \ 2005 \ SL Baluarte x Silvestre \ B: \ O: Coudelaria Souza Leao,Haßmann,Reinhard
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
1.500,00 EUR 0.000.0037.32
2. 1050 Zenita Bo
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Padinus x Burggraaf \ B: Burg,F.A.J. van der \ O: Lehner,Carola
 
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V.
1.200,00 EUR 0.000.0037.99
3. 188 Catch me if you can 21
M \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Catoki x Acordplus \ B: Ibing,Isabell \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Laura Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
900,00 EUR 0.000.0038.20
4. 1197 Huub
G \ BWP \ B \ 2007 \ x \ B: Huele, Jozef van \ O: Brunken, Ingo
 
GER
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
600,00 EUR 0.000.0038.54
5. 318 Dalien Swally R.P.
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ C-Indoctro x Lupicor \ B: Pas,Reinder \ O: Glanemann,Christian
 
GER
Katrin Eckermann
RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
420,00 EUR 0.000.0038.82
6. 4 Afrah 4
M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Coriano x Lord Inci Pit \ B: Krautwald,Winfried \ O: Krautwald,Edeltraud
 
GER
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
330,00 EUR 0.000.0040.41
7. 761 Pikeur Cole Porter
S \ Westf \ Db \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Cassini I \ B: Sudhölter,Jürgen \ O: Sudhölter,Jürgen,Brinkmann,Wolfgang
 
GER
Markus Brinkmann
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
240,00 EUR 0.000.0041.50
8. 1226 Quilando
S \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Quintender x Landadel \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Stal Nijboer
 
NED
Chantal Regter
NED
180,00 EUR 0.000.0041.80
9. 1169 Callum
S \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Casall x Alcatraz \ B: Thiessen, Hermann \ O: Block, Gabriele E.
 
GER
Andreas Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof
180,00 EUR 0.004.0039.86
10. 1278 Quax 42
G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Caletto I \ B: Wegfahrt, Martina \ O: Wegfahrt, Martina
 
GER
Marcel Wegfahrt
RFV Schwanheim e.V.
150,00 EUR 0.004.0041.56
11. 212 Channing L
G \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Dinard L \ B: Ligges,Kai \ O: Beckmann,Mathieu
 
GER
Toni Haßmann
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
150,00 EUR 0.008.0041.20
12. 109 Calido 76
G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Calido I x Acord II \ B: Schlüter,Jürgen \ O: Reichling,Carlo
 
GER
Philipp Schulze
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
150,00 EUR 1.00 73.04
total = 6.000,00 EUR
not placed
13. 1139 Venice Beach 5
M \ HANN \ F \ 2009 \ Voltaire x Escudo I \ B: Carsten Meyer-Nordhorn \ O: Meyer-Nordhorn, Carsten
 
SUI
Clarissa Crotta
SUI
1.00 73.31
14. 135 Canton 5
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Acord II \ B: Stall Moorhof, \ O: Hoffmann,Tim-Uwe
 
GER
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann
RV Zeven
1.00 74.37
15. 1230 Cavarola
M \ KWPN \ SCH \ 2007 \ Corland x Wellington \ B: \ O: Spruce Meadows LTD
 
CAN
Christopher Surbey
CAN
4.00 71.81
16. 1311 Dakota 396
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Vittorio x \ B: Veekens,A. \ O: Jan de Ruijter & Maks Riossa Drs,
 
SLO
Gaj Riossa
RV Aller-Weser
4.00 72.12
17. 1072 Coeur de Lion 22
M \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Carenzo x \ B: ZG Rowold, Dr. Christoph u.Christop \ O: Lonnemann, Vivien
 
GER
Jan Sprehe
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
4.00 72.37
18. 1213 Falcon Crest 2
G \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Fürst Piccolo x \ B: Hermann, Reinhard \ O: Tebbel, Rene
 
GER
Julia Schacht
RV Osnabrueck e.V.
5.00 73.58
19. 1059 Indi 28
G \ BWP \ B \ 2008 \ Erco van T Roosakker x Nabab de Reve \ B: Baere, Heli de \ O: Meyer, Friedrich u.Janne Friederike
 
GER
Janne-Friederike Meyer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
5.00 74.04
20. 773 Qienna 3
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Quo Vados I x Clearway \ B: Gehrke,Günther \ O: Sundman,Camilla,Hess,Friederike
 
GER
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
5.00 75.90
21. 621 Lady Lordana
M \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Lordanos x Landor S \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
GER
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
8.00 72.16
22. 1247 Langer Jan
G \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ Landjonker x Carptilli \ B: Schulten,Norbert \ O: Allajbeu,Klodian
 
GER
Hilmar Meyer
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
8.00 72.58
23. 1190 Eliza 49
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ El Bundy I x Landfriese II \ B: Horst, Jens van der \ O: Feldtmann, Violetta
 
GER
Sophie Hinners
RV Sittensen u.U.
9.00 73.06
24. 444 Fairmont E
G \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Ferragamo x Rockwell \ B: Gestüt Eichenhof, \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
9.00 73.78
25. 1228 Sagolda
M \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Carthago \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG,
 
SWE
Nicole Persson
SWE
9.00 75.58
26. 1091 Quintana de Capitol
M \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Quidamo x Con Capitol \ B: Richter, Antonius \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
 
GER
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
10.00 80.50
27. 1232 Le Carela
M \ Hann \ DB \ 2008 \ Le Patron x Graf Grannus \ B: \ O: Staj Mustang Ltd.
 
CZE
Marek Klus
CZE
12.00 72.47
28. 739 Olivia la Sweet
M \ KWPN \ Db \ 2005 \ Oklund x Ircolando \ B: Wouters,C. \ O: Gut Berl,
 
GER
Gerrit Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
14.00 77.68
29. 1306 Carlotta 212
M \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Contagio x Rio Branco \ B: ZG Hashagen,Ilona u.Magreth \ O: Kachelhoffer,Johan
 
RSA
Johan Kachelhoffer
RSA
17.00 91.24
30. 662 Limbiskit 2
M \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Landor S x Chasseur I \ B: Plate,Ulf \ O: Plate,Ulf
 
GER
Julia Plate
RV Fredenbeck
23.00 81.93
el. 971 Strombuli
G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Wendeln,Paul \ O: Wendeln,Peter
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
ret. 822 Quintina 12
M \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Argentinus \ B: Möller,Hermann \ O: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener
 
GER
Stephan Naber
RFV Massener Heide e.V.
ret. 896 Scandu
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Stolzenberg x Raphael \ B: Baroncelli,Silvia \ O: Benz,Nico
 
GER
Bernd Herbert
RFV Viernheim
ret. 158 Carlsson 41
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Carpalo x Julio Mariner xx \ B: Magens,Gerd \ O: Kruse,Friedrich A.
 
GER
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V


prize money6.000,00 EUR
judgesKerstin Weber
Peter Schmerling
Karl-Heinz Streng