Preis der Fa. Waldhausen GmbH & Co.KG, Köln

no. 4 Jumping competition acc. to penalties and time – international - 1st qualifier for competition 6 (Big Tour)

begin: 05.08.2016 17:15
competitors: 52

# no horse rider
1. 653 Levisto's Pleasure
G \ DSP \ F \ 2003 \ Levisto x For Pleasure \ B: Jung,Karl-Ernst \ O: Festerling,Nicole
 
GER
Christian Glienewinkel
RFV Nienburg e. V.
2. 896 Scandu
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Stolzenberg x Raphael \ B: Baroncelli,Silvia \ O: Benz,Nico
 
GER
Bernd Herbert
RFV Viernheim
3. 1104 Bjerglunds Cuba
M \ HOLST \ B \ 2007 \ CLARIMO x LIMBUS \ B: PETERSEN HENRIK, GRAM (DEN) \ O: LYKKEGAARD 159 APS
 
RSA
Alexa Stais
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
4. 1209 Cristallo II
S \ Westf \ SCHI \ 2007 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Cassini I \ B: Schürner Dr.,Axel \ O: Gestüt Gut Neuenhof,
 
JPN
Tadahiro Hayashi
Japan
5. 206 Chadiator
S \ OS \ F \ 2006 \ Charity x Radiator \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Mathis Schwentker
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
6. 1238 Twister de la Pomme
G \ SF \ F \ 2007 \ Darco x For Pleasure \ B: \ O: James Paterson-Robinson
 
NED
Wesley Mulder
NED
7. 1278 Quax 42
G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Caletto I \ B: Wegfahrt, Martina \ O: Wegfahrt, Martina
 
GER
Marcel Wegfahrt
RFV Schwanheim e.V.
8. 166 Casallora
M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Casall x Lennon \ B: Ahsbahs,Hans Joachim \ O: GEKE Equitec GmbH,
 
GER
Gerrit Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
9. 592 Horse Gym's Balzaci
S \ Westf \ F \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Ex Libris \ B: Noltmann-Kröger,Christel \ O: Haßmann,Reinhard
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
10. 640 Lazia 2
M \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Lazio x Landadel \ B: Wegbünder,Arnold \ O: Grabe,Lothar
 
GER
Enrico Süßenbach
RFV Isernhagen
11. 736 Oak Grove's Flickering Star
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Flipper D'Elle x Quick Star \ B: Veehandel Musterd B.V., \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
 
GER
Harm Lahde
RV Aller-Weser
12. 762 Pikeur Dylon
G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Carry \ B: Ohlsen,Gerhard \ O: Brinkmann,Wolfgang
 
GER
Markus Brinkmann
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
13. 1116 Crado Von Wichenstein
G \ CH \ DB \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Cento \ B: \ O: Staj MUSTANG, Ltd
 
CZE
Marek Klus
CZE
14. 1288 Fascination 10
G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Lavaletto \ B: Peters, Timm \ O: IB Berger GmbH
 
GER
Sven Fehnl
RFV Hahnbach e.V.
15. 246 Click
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cartani x Lord \ B: Schimmer,Jürgen \ O: Zewe,Hans
 
GER
Anuschka Zewe
RV Schaumberg e.V.
16. 1203 Castella 53
M \ Holst \ Hlb \ 2006 \ Casall x Cantus \ B: Strüver, Jutta \ O: Brunken, Ingo
 
GER
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
17. 184 Casta Lee
M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cassus x Acorado I \ B: Koch,Wilhelm \ O: Hoffmann,Edeltraut,Hoffmann,Jörg
 
GER
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann
RV Zeven
18. 18 Azuro 108
G \ Westf \ Df \ 2006 \ Arpeggio x Salinator \ B: Louven,Silke \ O: Glanemann,Christian
 
GER
Katrin Eckermann
RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
19. 1284 Catokia 2
M \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Catoki x Coriall \ B: Gehlich, Eberhard \ O: Bartram, Udo
 
GER
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
20. 1102 Arezzo
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Querlybet Hero x Walzertakt \ B: G.M. BROUWER-LANGERAK, LISSE (NED) \ O: Spruce Meadows Ltd.
 
CAN
Christopher Surbey
CAN
21. 825 Quinturo
S \ DSP \ Db \ 2007 \ Quidam's Rubin x Canturo \ B: Rockmann,Marlene \ O: Endemann,Susanne
 
GER
Tobias Bremermann
RC Bremen-Hanse e.V.
22. 219 Chatto 4
G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Alexis Z \ B: Haverkamp,Paul \ O: Kools,Jasper
 
GER
Jasper Kools
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
23. 68 Bien-Aimee De La Lionne
G \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Pit I \ B: Schulte-Göcking,Friedrich-Wilhelm \ O: Pötter-Ullmann,Hans Dirk,Gestüt LDW,
 
GER
Toni Haßmann
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
24. 1125 For Asgard
G \ HANN \ B \ 2006 \ For Edition x Acord II \ B: Meinke, Klaus \ O: Antje & Patricio Muente GbR
 
SLO
Pato Muente
SLO
25. 107 Calico Joe 2
G \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Cornado I x Gralshüter \ B: Thoma,Lisa-Mayleen \ O: Müter,Gerhard
 
GER
Kai Schäfer
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
26. 101 Cadora
M \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Catoki x Landor S \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
GER
Gerd Sosath
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
ca. 5 Min. Pause / Bodenpflege
27. 4 Afrah 4
M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Coriano x Lord Inci Pit \ B: Krautwald,Winfried \ O: Krautwald,Edeltraud
 
GER
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
28. 766 Pius 40
G \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Pontifex x Landjonker (Fruhling) \ B: Schulze-Kersting,Bernd \ O: Sportpferde UG/J.M. Diederichsmeier
 
GER
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier
RV Aller-Weser
29. 1060 Charlotta 25
M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2005 \ Contini x Piano II \ B: Rüther-Rohde, Wilhelm-Josef \ O: Fitschen, Jürgen
 
GER
Janne-Friederike Meyer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
30. 1241 Boucherom
M \ KWPN \ F \ 2006 \ Guidam Sohn x Quick Star \ B: \ O: Old Oak Farm
 
USA
Lucy Davis
USA
31. 137 Canturado 2
G \ Old \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Canturo x Lord Liberty \ B: Dierker,Georg \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
32. 188 Catch me if you can 21
M \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Catoki x Acordplus \ B: Ibing,Isabell \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Laura Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
33. 1075 Cevin Costner
S \ Old \ Db \ 2004 \ Chico's Boy x Calvin \ B: Biermann, Martina \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
 
GER
Jan Sprehe
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
34. 1086 Calanda 45
M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Calato x \ B: Lohse, Hans-Hinrich \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
 
GER
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
35. 1105 Bucefalus
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2006 \ Calvados x Goodtimes \ B: J.B H. SCHOLTEN, VARSSELDER (NED) \ O: Stal Nijboer & J.B.H. Scholten
 
NED
Chantal Regter
NED
36. 158 Carlsson 41
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Carpalo x Julio Mariner xx \ B: Magens,Gerd \ O: Kruse,Friedrich A.
 
GER
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
37. 1303 Balounito
G \ Old \ BLACK \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Widolan (Willi) \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Nybor Pferde GmbH&Co.Kg
 
SWE
Nicole Persson
SWE
38. 218 Charmed 2
M \ Hann \ Df \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Plural \ B: ZG Luttmann,Gudrun u.Heinrich \ O: Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH,
 
GER
Markus Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser
39. 683 Lucentino 2
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Linton x Corrado I \ B: Denkhaus,Ira \ O: Petersen,Judith
 
GER
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
40. 1275 Fein Umbra
M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x For Pleasure \ B: Sipple, Elmar \ O: Sipple, Heike
 
GER
Maximilian Lill
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
41. 874 Salto de Fee
G \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Faschingsprinz \ B: Hofschröer,Ernst \ O: Jentzsch,Helga,Hilmar Meyer Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Hilmar Meyer
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
42. 1231 Tamara 296
M \ Holst \ DB \ 2003 \ Quintero x Claudio \ B: Bartjen,August \ O: The Tomorrow Group
 
CAN
Brian Walker
CAN
43. 784 Quapitola de Beaufour
M \ SF \ Db \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Kannan \ B: \ O: Goessing,Lutz
 
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V.
44. 173 Cash 211
G \ KWPN \ R \ 2007 \ Vigo D'Arsouilles x Concorde \ B: Heertum,X.J.M. van \ O: Sportpferde Ottens GmbH,
 
GER
Hans-Jörn Ottens
RC Stotel e.V.
45. 708 Nashville HR
G \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Nintender x Lifestyle \ B: Röwer,Horst \ O: Röwer,Horst
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
46. 1245 Queretaro 2
G \ Z.Rpf \ DB \ 2006 \ Quidam de revel x Feinschnitt I \ B: \ O: Lawaetz,Alice
 
SUI
Clarissa Crotta
SUI
47. 31 Banana Pancake 2
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Empire x Matterhorn \ B: Rite Equine B.V., \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
48. 1119 Diarado
G \ HOLST \ B \ 2005 \ DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x Corrado I \ B: KRISTENSEN KLAUS THINGHOLM, ULSTRUP \ O: Uytert, Joop u. Schockemöhle, Paul
 
BEL
Jonas Vervoort
BEL
49. 1023 Velvet Brown 5
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Concerto II \ B: Gehrts,Klaus-Wilhelm \ O: Kröning GmbH u.Co KG,
 
GER
Jens Baackmann
ZRFV Albachten e.V.
50. 9 Aquarell PW
G \ Old \ Df \ 2004 \ Argentinus x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: Wendeln,Paul \ O: Wendeln,Peter
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
51. 803 Quel Chanel
G \ OS \ \ 2006 \ Quality x Landor S \ B: Schmacker,Karl Heinz \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
GER
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
52. 1317 Nickoletta E
M \ OS \ SCHI \ 2007 \ Nintender x Calido \ B: Ernst, Juergen \ O: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH
 
IRL
Eoin McMahon
IRL


prize money3.000,00 EUR
judgesMonika Elmer
Kerstin Weber
Peter-Jürgen Nissen