Großer Preis der Reiterstadt Verden

no. 6 Final big Tour, jumper class incl. Jump-off - -special prize fort he most succesful young rider, donated by the Stadtwerke Verden

begin 07.08.2016 15:00

# no horse rider  round jump-offtime
1. 1168 Stalido
G \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Stakkato x Calido I \ B: Bosse, Renate \ O: Jordan, Eberhard
 
GER
Andreas Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof
6.250,00 EUR 0.000.0034.57
2. 998 Tequila de Lile
M \ SF \ F \ 2007 \ Luccianno x Etna Paluelle \ B: \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC,Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH,
 
GER
Markus Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser
5.000,00 EUR 0.000.0034.75
3. 1284 Catokia 2
M \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Catoki x Coriall \ B: Gehlich, Eberhard \ O: Bartram, Udo
 
GER
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
3.750,00 EUR 0.000.0035.09
4. 803 Quel Chanel
G \ OS \ \ 2006 \ Quality x Landor S \ B: Schmacker,Karl Heinz \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
GER
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
2.500,00 EUR 0.000.0036.24
5. 219 Chatto 4
G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Alexis Z \ B: Haverkamp,Paul \ O: Kools,Jasper
 
GER
Jasper Kools
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1.750,00 EUR 0.000.0036.87
6. 1104 Bjerglunds Cuba
M \ HOLST \ B \ 2007 \ CLARIMO x LIMBUS \ B: PETERSEN HENRIK, GRAM (DEN) \ O: LYKKEGAARD 159 APS
 
RSA
Alexa Stais
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
1.375,00 EUR 0.000.0037.50
7. 122 Canani S
G \ DSP \ F \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Quattro B \ B: ZG Bernd Schiele GbR, \ O: Meyer,Ulrike,Hilmar Meyer Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Mathis Schwentker
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1.000,00 EUR 0.000.0040.63
8. 184 Casta Lee
M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cassus x Acorado I \ B: Koch,Wilhelm \ O: Hoffmann,Edeltraut,Hoffmann,Jörg
 
GER
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann
RV Zeven
750,00 EUR 0.000.0040.71
9. 173 Cash 211
G \ KWPN \ R \ 2007 \ Vigo D'Arsouilles x Concorde \ B: Heertum,X.J.M. van \ O: Sportpferde Ottens GmbH,
 
GER
Hans-Jörn Ottens
RC Stotel e.V.
750,00 EUR 0.004.0037.30
10. 735 Oak Grove's Celebrity
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Quidam de Revel \ B: Thormählen,Harm \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
 
GER
Harm Lahde
RV Aller-Weser
625,00 EUR 0.004.0037.40
11. 1105 Bucefalus
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2006 \ Calvados x Goodtimes \ B: J.B H. SCHOLTEN, VARSSELDER (NED) \ O: Stal Nijboer & J.B.H. Scholten
 
NED
Chantal Regter
NED
625,00 EUR 0.004.0038.45
12. 874 Salto de Fee
G \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Faschingsprinz \ B: Hofschröer,Ernst \ O: Jentzsch,Helga,Hilmar Meyer Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Hilmar Meyer
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
625,00 EUR 0.004.0039.45
total = 25.000,00 EUR
not placed
13. 683 Lucentino 2
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Linton x Corrado I \ B: Denkhaus,Ira \ O: Petersen,Judith
 
GER
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
0.004.0041.53
14. 825 Quinturo
S \ DSP \ Db \ 2007 \ Quidam's Rubin x Canturo \ B: Rockmann,Marlene \ O: Endemann,Susanne
 
GER
Tobias Bremermann
RC Bremen-Hanse e.V.
0.004.0042.15
15. 9 Aquarell PW
G \ Old \ Df \ 2004 \ Argentinus x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: Wendeln,Paul \ O: Wendeln,Peter
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
0.0010.0048.21
16. 1102 Arezzo
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Querlybet Hero x Walzertakt \ B: G.M. BROUWER-LANGERAK, LISSE (NED) \ O: Spruce Meadows Ltd.
 
CAN
Christopher Surbey
CAN
0.0027.0065.94
17. 193 Cayenne WZ
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Claudio x Ramirado \ B: Sporn,Adelbert \ O: Zipperle,Wolfgang
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
4.00 71.67
18. 1217 Corenso
G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Candillo \ B: Kuhn, Christiane \ O: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb
 
GER
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4.00 71.93
19. 1075 Cevin Costner
S \ Old \ Db \ 2004 \ Chico's Boy x Calvin \ B: Biermann, Martina \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
 
GER
Jan Sprehe
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
4.00 72.76
20. 18 Azuro 108
G \ Westf \ Df \ 2006 \ Arpeggio x Salinator \ B: Louven,Silke \ O: Glanemann,Christian
 
GER
Katrin Eckermann
RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
4.00 72.80
21. 1119 Diarado
G \ HOLST \ B \ 2005 \ DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x Corrado I \ B: KRISTENSEN KLAUS THINGHOLM, ULSTRUP \ O: Uytert, Joop u. Schockemöhle, Paul
 
BEL
Jonas Vervoort
BEL
4.00 72.94
22. 31 Banana Pancake 2
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Empire x Matterhorn \ B: Rite Equine B.V., \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
4.00 73.15
23. 160 Carmen 255
M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Contender \ B: Classen,Victor \ O: Baackmann,Jens
 
GER
Jens Baackmann
ZRFV Albachten e.V.
4.00 73.19
24. 1208 Corana's M&M
G \ KWPN \ SCH \ 2007 \ Entouchable (KWPN) x Impuls \ B: \ O: Hayashi,Tadayoshi
 
JPN
Tadahiro Hayashi
Japan
4.00 73.49
25. 101 Cadora
M \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Catoki x Landor S \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
GER
Gerd Sosath
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
4.00 73.79
26. 166 Casallora
M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Casall x Lennon \ B: Ahsbahs,Hans Joachim \ O: GEKE Equitec GmbH,
 
GER
Gerrit Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
5.00 75.37
27. 68 Bien-Aimee De La Lionne
G \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Pit I \ B: Schulte-Göcking,Friedrich-Wilhelm \ O: Pötter-Ullmann,Hans Dirk,Gestüt LDW,
 
GER
Toni Haßmann
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
8.00 72.01
28. 1228 Sagolda
M \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Carthago \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG,
 
SWE
Nicole Persson
ZRFV Borken e.V.
8.00 72.12
29. 137 Canturado 2
G \ Old \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Canturo x Lord Liberty \ B: Dierker,Georg \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
8.00 73.00
30. 1317 Nickoletta E
M \ OS \ SCHI \ 2007 \ Nintender x Calido \ B: Ernst, Juergen \ O: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH
 
IRL
Eoin McMahon
IRL
8.00 74.05
31. 924 Silverstone G
G \ SWB \ Db \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Vancouver \ B: Svensson,Pia \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Laura Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
9.00 76.47
32. 784 Quapitola de Beaufour
M \ SF \ Db \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Kannan \ B: \ O: Goessing,Lutz
 
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V.
12.00 72.66
33. 107 Calico Joe 2
G \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Cornado I x Gralshüter \ B: Thoma,Lisa-Mayleen \ O: Müter,Gerhard
 
GER
Kai Schäfer
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
12.00 72.98
34. 1060 Charlotta 25
M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2005 \ Contini x Piano II \ B: Rüther-Rohde, Wilhelm-Josef \ O: Fitschen, Jürgen
 
GER
Janne-Friederike Meyer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
12.00 73.74
35. 636 Lasco 29
G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Laptop x Acord II \ B: Temmen,Franz \ O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG,
 
GER
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
12.00 74.76
36. 246 Click
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cartani x Lord \ B: Schimmer,Jürgen \ O: Zewe,Hans
 
GER
Anuschka Zewe
RV Schaumberg e.V.
13.00 75.37
37. 1116 Crado Von Wichenstein
G \ CH \ DB \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Cento \ B: \ O: Staj MUSTANG, Ltd
 
CZE
Marek Klus
CZE
13.00 75.40
38. 1275 Fein Umbra
M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x For Pleasure \ B: Sipple, Elmar \ O: Sipple, Heike
 
GER
Maximilian Lill
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
13.00 75.94
39. 1239 Zera 23
M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Cero x Calato \ B: Thormhlen,Harm \ O: Thormählen,Harm & Muente,Antje
 
SLO
Pato Muente
SLO
14.00 79.04
ret. 1203 Castella 53
M \ Holst \ Hlb \ 2006 \ Casall x Cantus \ B: Strüver, Jutta \ O: Brunken, Ingo
 
GER
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.


prize money25.000,00 EUR
judgesMonika Elmer
Peter-Jürgen Nissen
Kerstin Weber
Peter Schmerling (Wassergraben)