Hermann Dittmers – Gedächtnis-Preis, Verden

no. 7 Speed and handiness competition – international -

begin: 06.08.2016 11:00
competitors: 29

# no horse rider
1. 1318 Sandro Girl Z
M \ Z.Rpf \ DB \ 2009 \ Sandro's Beast x Empire \ B: \ O: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH
 
IRL
Eoin McMahon
IRL
2. 1245 Queretaro 2
G \ Z.Rpf \ DB \ 2006 \ Quidam de revel x Feinschnitt I \ B: \ O: Lawaetz,Alice
 
SUI
Clarissa Crotta
SUI
3. 546 Future 92
S \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ For Pleasure x Sun Light van de Zuuthoeve \ B: Graauw,Gys A.P. de \ O: Sportpferde Ottens GmbH,
 
GER
Hans-Jörn Ottens
RC Stotel e.V.
4. 193 Cayenne WZ
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Claudio x Ramirado \ B: Sporn,Adelbert \ O: Zipperle,Wolfgang
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
5. 237 Cindy 1000
M \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Chasseur I x Gluecksstern \ B: Terfoorth,Elmire \ O: Sportpferde Herbert,Feuerstein,Uwe
 
GER
Bernd Herbert
RFV Viernheim
6. 159 Carly 10
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Contefino x Stakkato \ B: Köneke,Dieter \ O: Baackmann,Jens
 
GER
Jens Baackmann
ZRFV Albachten e.V.
7. 1212 Lord Lorien
S \ Westf \ Df \ 2007 \ Lazio x Cantonius \ B: Doetkotte, Georg \ O: Zewe, Hans
 
GER
Anuschka Zewe
RV Schaumberg e.V.
8. 679 Lorelli
G \ Old \ B \ 2000 \ Lord Pezi x Aldatus \ B: Voßhage,Karl \ O: Peter Weinberg Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
9. 240 Clarissa 134
M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Clarimo x Carvallo BB \ B: Köster,Peter \ O: IB Berger GmbH,
 
GER
Laura Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
10. 558 Goldstar 34
G \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ Goldfever I x Voltaire \ B: Kamphorst,Arend \ O: Jost,Sabine
 
GER
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier
RV Aller-Weser
11. 1307 Oak Grove's Heartfelt
M \ SBS \ DF \ 2005 \ Heartbreaker x Rubens Du Ri D'Asse \ B: S.A.Seigneur(LaFerme du)/M.Vanlange \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
 
GER
Harm Lahde
RV Aller-Weser
12. 1097 A Kind Of Magic Wm
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Hinault x Burggraaf \ B: W. MIDDELESCH, NIJVERDAL (NED) \ O: L.Oude Nijhuis
 
NED
Wesley Mulder
NED
13. 1092 PSS Uganda de Semilly
M \ SF \ B \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quidam de Revel \ B: \ O: Klatte, Guido
 
GER
Victoria Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
14. 1207 Cassini's Angel
G \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Carolus I \ B: Johannsen,Max-Hermann \ O: Ummen,Sabine
 
JPN
Tadahiro Hayashi
Japan
15. 206 Chadiator
S \ OS \ F \ 2006 \ Charity x Radiator \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Mathis Schwentker
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
16. 1086 Calanda 45
M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Calato x \ B: Lohse, Hans-Hinrich \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
 
GER
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
17. 1227 Clearline
M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Clearway x Coriano \ B: Ketelsen,Matthias \ O: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG,
 
SWE
Nicole Persson
SWE
18. 809 Querido Du Tillard
G \ SF \ R \ 2004 \ Le Tot de Semilly x Narcos II \ B: \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
19. 1243 Cocarie
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Unaniem x IDS \ B: \ O: Trelawny Farlm LLC
 
USA
Cara Raether
USA
20. 273 Contento 4
G \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Acord II \ B: Buchwaldt,Achaz von \ O: Schradick,Celine
 
GER
Celine Schradick
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
21. 758 Pia Pacelli N
M \ Hann \ R \ 2000 \ Pius Paccelli x Goldcup \ B: Niebuhr,Holger \ O: Neumann-Glienewinkel,Marion
 
GER
Christian Glienewinkel
RFV Nienburg e. V.
22. 1115 Coco Chanell 15
M \ MECKL \ DB \ 2004 \ Cellestial x Quality Boy \ B: Ladendorf, Uwe \ O: Dagkli Anastasia
 
GRE
Aggelos Touloupis
GRE
23. 778 Quaid good
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Quaid I x Graf Grannus \ B: Schulz-Hausbrandt,Willi \ O: Schulz-Hausbrandt,Willi
 
GER
Karl jun. Brocks
RV Waltrop e.V.
24. 771 Porsche 22
M \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Pontifex x Alcatraz \ B: Gerlach,Bernhard Sen. \ O: Gerlach,Bernd
 
GER
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
25. 1264 Caddie 7
G \ DWB \ Schi \ 2002 \ Casir Ask x \ B: Theil, Martin \ O: Thomas, Ludger
 
GER
Christina Thomas
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
26. 1276 Zara 104
M \ Holst \ F \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Corrado I \ B: Sipple, Elmar \ O: Sipple, Elmar
 
GER
Maximilian Lill
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
27. 1314 Wunschkind 19
M \ Holst \ F \ 2006 \ Casall x Caletto I \ B: Hedt, Reimer \ O: Jumping Horses Europe
 
USA
Erin Characklis
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
28. 422 Eddy E
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Escudo I x Stakkato \ B: Erdmann,Bernfried \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
29. 759 Pia-Lotta 15
M \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Perigueux x Fabriano \ B: Vorreier,Matthias \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH,
 
GER
Nina Schäfer
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.


prize money4.000,00 EUR
judgesPeter-Jürgen Nissen
Karl-Heinz Streng
Peter Schmerling