Preis der Fa. Land Rover Deutschland GmbH
no. 8 Jumping competition acc. to penalties and time – international-1st qualifier for competition 10 (Youngster Tour)
begin: 04.08.2016 12:30
competitors: 61
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7-jährige Pferde | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 703 | Montania W M \ DSP \ B \ 2009 \ Monte Bellini x Azarro \ B: Etingen e.G. Agrargenossenschaft, \ O: Wichmann,Jens |
GER |
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 1114 | Chili Pepper Sm G \ Hann \ SCH \ 2009 \ Calido x Graf Top \ B: Kordes,Helmut \ O: Spruce Meadows Ltd. |
CAN |
Christopher Surbey CAN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 1261 | Cenina M \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Canturano I x Acorado I \ B: ZG Zuehlke, Eva u. Hans-Juergen \ O: ZG Zuehlke, Eva u. Hans-Juergen |
GER |
Jan Wernke RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 1255 | Baracuda 4 S \ Holst \ F \ 2009 \ Baloubet du Rouet x \ B: Gillen, Frank \ O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf |
GER |
Christian Hess TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 1315 | Call Girl 5 M \ Holst \ F \ 2009 \ Cassini II x Quidam de Revel \ B: \ O: Stal de Bussel |
USA |
Erin Characklis TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 738 | Oktavian 17 S \ DSP \ Df \ 2009 \ Olympic Fire x For Future \ B: Herms,Erhard \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH, |
GER |
Nina Schäfer RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 718 | Nogadishu G \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Hillebrecht,Claus \ O: Silber,Martin |
GER |
Joachim Heyer RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 1298 | Quietime G \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Quaid x Earl \ B: Koehler, Heinrich \ O: Duchac, Roman |
CZE |
Roman Duchac Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 19 | Baccord G \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Acord II \ B: Lückmann,Alois \ O: Bauer,Hans Helmut |
GER |
Gerrit Nieberg RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 1109 | Carlos 691 G \ OLDBG \ B \ 2009 \ Catocki x Carry Gold \ B: Lanfermann, Adolf \ O: Kachelhoffer, Johan |
RSA |
Johan Kachelhoffer RSA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 1313 | Incitatus 5 G \ OS \ SCHI \ 2009 \ Stakkatol x Con Air \ B: Lewitz \ O: Alice Lawaetz |
SUI |
Clarissa Crotta SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 1093 | Cristofin S \ Westf \ Db \ 2009 \ Cristallo x Amantus \ B: Erdmann, Agnes \ O: Klatte, Guido |
GER |
Victoria Klatte RG Klein Roscharden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 1273 | Catinka 25 M \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Catoki x Luxano \ B: Zuchthof Bauer \ O: Gestüt Katharinenhof/Lill |
GER |
Maximilian Lill PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 1287 | Cardesch G \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Cardenio x Stakkato \ B: Wilhelm Klausing \ O: Ib Berger GmbH |
GER |
Sven Fehnl RFV Hahnbach e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 295 | Cosmos Stardetiji S \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cavaggio x Quick Star \ B: Wouters,Sonja \ O: Glanemann,Christian |
GER |
Katrin Eckermann RV Kranenburg u.Umg. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 1095 | La Martina M \ Old \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Argentinus \ B: Hohloch, Werner \ O: Wrede, Martina |
GER |
Martina Wrede RV Balve e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 1201 | Lord Pezi Junior S \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Quattro B \ B: Meyer, Werner \ O: Böckmann Pferde GmbH |
GER |
Hartwig Rohde RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 883 | Sanibel Island 5 M \ Holst \ Db \ 2009 \ Singulord Joter x Caletto I \ B: Meyer,Klaus \ O: Meyer,Klaus |
GER |
Philipp Schulze RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 287 | Cörby 2 G \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Coronas x Polany \ B: Dahlhoff,Heinz \ O: Naber,Mechthild u. Walter |
GER |
Stephan Naber RFV Massener Heide e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 622 | Lady Pilox M \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Pilox \ B: Stevens,Erich \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, |
GER |
Mario Stevens RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 181 | Cassijo 2 G \ Westf \ F \ 2009 \ Crawford x Grannus \ B: Krautwald,Winfried \ O: Krautwald,Winfried |
GER |
Jana Wargers RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 776 | Quadea M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Quintender x Graf Grannus \ B: Biermann,Carsten \ O: Sudheimer Hof/Thomas Sagel,Hengstaufzucht Thomas Rieke, |
SLO |
Gaj Riossa RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 256 | Codina E M \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Codex One x C-Indoctro \ B: Erdmann,Bernfried \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried |
GER |
Patrick Stühlmeyer RUFV Rulle |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 1265 | Captain Jo G \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Cornet's Prinz x Argentinus \ B: Thomas, Ludger \ O: Thomas, Ludger |
GER |
Christina Thomas RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 5 Min. Pause / Bodenpflege | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 108 | Calida Lauda M \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Calido I x Numero Uno \ B: Schulze Westerhoff,Reinhold \ O: Rieskamp-Goedeking,Tim |
GER |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 1211 | Eaton 6 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Ustinov x Voltaire \ B: Peels, Harry \ O: Glanemann, Christian |
GER |
Jan-Phillipp Weichert RS Bippen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 99 | Cadanos S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Catoki x Lordanos \ B: Martens,Christina \ O: Shandong Dahe Investment CoLtd, |
GER |
Enrico Süßenbach RFV Isernhagen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 132 | Cantara 77 M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Canstakko x For Pleasure \ B: Klintworth,Martin \ O: RNA GmbH, |
GER |
Felix Haßmann Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 421 | ECL Corvo G \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Coronas x Lordanos \ B: Haßmann,Anja \ O: ECL Logistics Peter Lenger, |
GER |
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 1283 | Queen of Lightness M \ Württ \ B \ 2009 \ Quintender x Ehrentanz I \ B: Bayer, Thimo \ O: Röpke, Klaus,Strate, Frank |
GER |
Philipp Weishaupt ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 194 | Celine 235 M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cristallo x Raphael \ B: Schneider,Christian \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH, |
GER |
Kai Schäfer RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 123 | Canberra 47 M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Canstakko x Landor S \ B: Plate,Ulf \ O: Plate,Ulf |
GER |
Julia Plate RV Fredenbeck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 1310 | Be Aperle VA M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Clarimo x Concerto II \ B: Allwoerden Manfred Von, Seedorf (Ge \ O: Allwörden, Manfred Von |
GRE |
Aggelos Touloupis GRE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 142 | Captain Morgan 14 G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cayado x Calgary \ B: Marks,Reinhold \ O: Jentzsch,Karl,Hilmar Meyer Sportpferde GmbH, |
GER |
Hilmar Meyer Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 203 | Chaccinus G \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Acord II \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Eilers,Marc |
GER |
Hans-Jörn Ottens RC Stotel e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 1301 | Caracho 14 G \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Cento x Acodetto \ B: Baumgart, Bettina & Philipp \ O: Baumgart, Marie |
USA |
Lucy Davis USA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 1210 | Quintino 9 G \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Quinton x Cracker Jack \ B: \ O: Kohl,Claudia |
JPN |
Tadahiro Hayashi Japan |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 276 | Conveni's Bandia M \ Holst \ Db \ 2009 \ Clinsmann x Quintero \ B: Haalck,Reimer \ O: Blasek,Jörg,conveni GmbH, |
GER |
Christian Temme Dammer Reit-Club e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 1271 | Chacoon Blue S \ Meckl. \ Schi \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Cartoon \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz |
GER |
Florian Meyer zu Hartum RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 1316 | Chappo Chey G \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Carell x Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows \ B: Meyer,Linde \ O: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH,Equine Management GmbH, |
IRL |
Eoin Mcmahon IRL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 737 | Oak Grove's Lutece M \ KWPN \ Db \ 2009 \ Londontimes x Talexis van't Voorhof \ B: Kaathoven,C. van \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, |
GER |
Harm Lahde RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 1246 | Eamelusina R57 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Germus R \ B: \ O: De heer G.Soepenberg |
NED |
Chantal Regter NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 116 | Camalita M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Cracker Jack x Quinar \ B: Thomsen,Roswitha \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul |
GER |
Laura Klaphake RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 176 | Casirus S \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Casiro I x Landor S \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Sosath,Gerd |
GER |
Gerd Sosath Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 147 | Caretinus K S \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Carenaro x Zapateado \ B: Kathmann,Josef \ O: Gut Lonken Pferdezucht GmbH, |
GER |
Oliver Ross RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 1290 | Joy G \ BWP \ B \ 2009 \ For Joy van't Zorgvliet x Cassini I \ B: Braeckevelt,Andre \ O: Fitschen,Jürgen |
GER |
Janne-Friederike Meyer Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 763 | Pikeur Lord Fauntleroy S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Contendro I \ B: ZG Kern,Berthold u.Hartwig \ O: Brinkmann,Wolfgang |
GER |
Gilbert Böckmann RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 1136 | Stakkanuja M \ OLDBG \ B \ 2008 \ STAKKATOL x BALOU DU ROUET \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Bichsel Werner |
SUI |
Alessandra Bichsel SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8-jährige Pferde - davor ca. 5 Min. Pause / Bodenpflege | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 649 | Lescott G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Cassini I \ B: Petersen,Sönke \ O: Baackmann,Jens |
GER |
Jens Baackmann ZRFV Albachten e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 1089 | Cola Zero S \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Cola x Quidam's Rubin \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH |
GER |
Denis Nielsen RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 691 | Lutz Löwenherz G \ Holst \ Db \ 2008 \ Lancer II x Candillo \ B: Göttsche-Götze,Volker \ O: Sportpferde Herbert, |
GER |
Bernd Herbert RFV Viernheim |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 1216 | Top Gun 84 G \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Collado x Aloube Z \ B: Moormann-Schmitz, Bernhard \ O: LH Reitsport GmbH & Co.KG |
GER |
Andreas Kreuzer RTG Silberberghof |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 112 | Call me Clara M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Colman x Cascavelle \ B: Tetens,Beate \ O: Zewe,Hans |
GER |
Anuschka Zewe RV Schaumberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 1302 | Lintonia M \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Linton x For Pleasure \ B: \ O: Prokopy,Viola |
SWE |
Nicole Persson SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 1129 | Mac Laren Z G \ ZANG \ B \ 2008 \ Marome NW x Aldatus Z \ B: \ O: M.W. Bruggink |
NED |
Wesley Mulder NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 1130 | Mandarina 3 M \ DSP \ DB \ 2008 \ Mill Reef x Alcatraz \ B: Schadock, Volkmar & Heike \ O: Hilmar Meyer Sportpferde GmbH |
RSA |
Alexa Stais RSA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 895 | Scala 31 M \ Hann \ Df \ 2008 \ Stakkato x Quidam de Revel \ B: Wiedemann,Carsten \ O: Schulz-Hausbrandt,Willi |
GER |
Karl jun. Brocks RV Waltrop e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 234 | Cicero Bareliere Z S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2008 \ Cicero Z x Concorde \ B: \ O: Onyshchenko,Oleksandr |
GER |
Philip Rüping RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 1077 | Cumberland 6 S \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x \ B: Engfer, Steffen \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH |
GER |
Jan Sprehe RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 274 | Contina R M \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Riehm,Bernd \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC,Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, |
GER |
Markus Beerbaum RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 175 | Casino Berlin S \ Old \ Schi \ 2008 \ Caspar x Landor S \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Sosath,Gerd |
GER |
Hendrik Sosath Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne |
prize money | 500,00 EUR |
judges | Monika Elmer Kerstin Weber Peter Schmerling |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |