Preis der Fa. Ehler Philipp GmbH, Verden

no. 9 Jumping competition acc. to penalties and time – international - 2nd qualifier for competition 10 (Youngster Tour)

begin: 05.08.2016 08:00
competitors: 61

# no horse rider
7-jährige Pferde
1. 883 Sanibel Island 5
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2009 \ Singulord Joter x Caletto I \ B: Meyer,Klaus \ O: Meyer,Klaus
 
GER
Philipp Schulze
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
2. 123 Canberra 47
M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Canstakko x Landor S \ B: Plate,Ulf \ O: Plate,Ulf
 
GER
Julia Plate
RV Fredenbeck
3. 1273 Catinka 25
M \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Catoki x Luxano \ B: Zuchthof Bauer \ O: Gestüt Katharinenhof/Lill
 
GER
Maximilian Lill
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
4. 776 Quadea
M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Quintender x Graf Grannus \ B: Biermann,Carsten \ O: Sudheimer Hof/Thomas Sagel,Hengstaufzucht Thomas Rieke,
 
SLO
Gaj Riossa
RV Aller-Weser
5. 1210 Quintino 9
G \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Quinton x Cracker Jack \ B: \ O: Kohl,Claudia
 
JPN
Tadahiro Hayashi
Japan
6. 738 Oktavian 17
S \ DSP \ Df \ 2009 \ Olympic Fire x For Future \ B: Herms,Erhard \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH,
 
GER
Nina Schäfer
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
7. 1310 Be Aperle VA
M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Clarimo x Concerto II \ B: Allwoerden Manfred Von, Seedorf (Ge \ O: Allwörden, Manfred Von
 
GRE
Aggelos Touloupis
GRE
8. 1255 Baracuda 4
S \ Holst \ F \ 2009 \ Baloubet du Rouet x \ B: Gillen, Frank \ O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf
 
GER
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
9. 622 Lady Pilox
M \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Pilox \ B: Stevens,Erich \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
10. 703 Montania W
M \ DSP \ B \ 2009 \ Monte Bellini x Azarro \ B: Etingen e.G. Agrargenossenschaft, \ O: Wichmann,Jens
 
GER
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier
RV Aller-Weser
11. 1265 Captain Jo
G \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Cornet's Prinz x Argentinus \ B: Thomas, Ludger \ O: Thomas, Ludger
 
GER
Christina Thomas
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
12. 108 Calida Lauda
M \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Calido I x Numero Uno \ B: Schulze Westerhoff,Reinhold \ O: Rieskamp-Goedeking,Tim
 
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V.
13. 1211 Eaton 6
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Ustinov x Voltaire \ B: Peels, Harry \ O: Glanemann, Christian
 
GER
Jan-Phillipp Weichert
RS Bippen e.V.
14. 147 Caretinus K
S \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Carenaro x Zapateado \ B: Kathmann,Josef \ O: Gut Lonken Pferdezucht GmbH,
 
GER
Oliver Ross
RV Aller-Weser
15. 718 Nogadishu
G \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Hillebrecht,Claus \ O: Silber,Martin
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
16. 1287 Cardesch
G \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Cardenio x Stakkato \ B: Wilhelm Klausing \ O: Ib Berger GmbH
 
GER
Sven Fehnl
RFV Hahnbach e.V.
17. 1298 Quietime
G \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Quaid x Earl \ B: Koehler, Heinrich \ O: Duchac, Roman
 
CZE
Roman Duchac
Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e
18. 1261 Cenina
M \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Canturano I x Acorado I \ B: ZG Zuehlke, Eva u. Hans-Juergen \ O: ZG Zuehlke, Eva u. Hans-Juergen
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
19. 203 Chaccinus
G \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Acord II \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Eilers,Marc
 
GER
Hans-Jörn Ottens
RC Stotel e.V.
20. 1093 Cristofin
S \ Westf \ Db \ 2009 \ Cristallo x Amantus \ B: Erdmann, Agnes \ O: Klatte, Guido
 
GER
Victoria Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
21. 181 Cassijo 2
G \ Westf \ F \ 2009 \ Crawford x Grannus \ B: Krautwald,Winfried \ O: Krautwald,Winfried
 
GER
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
22. 1316 Chappo Chey
G \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Carell x Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows \ B: Meyer,Linde \ O: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH,Equine Management GmbH,
 
IRL
Eoin Mcmahon
IRL
23. 1271 Chacoon Blue
S \ Meckl. \ Schi \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Cartoon \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
GER
Florian Meyer zu Hartum
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
ca. 5 Min. Pause / Bodenpflege
24. 1313 Incitatus 5
G \ OS \ SCHI \ 2009 \ Stakkatol x Con Air \ B: Lewitz \ O: Alice Lawaetz
 
SUI
Clarissa Crotta
SUI
25. 256 Codina E
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Codex One x C-Indoctro \ B: Erdmann,Bernfried \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
26. 763 Pikeur Lord Fauntleroy
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Contendro I \ B: ZG Kern,Berthold u.Hartwig \ O: Brinkmann,Wolfgang
 
GER
Gilbert Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
27. 737 Oak Grove's Lutece
M \ KWPN \ Db \ 2009 \ Londontimes x Talexis van't Voorhof \ B: Kaathoven,C. van \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
 
GER
Harm Lahde
RV Aller-Weser
28. 99 Cadanos
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Catoki x Lordanos \ B: Martens,Christina \ O: Shandong Dahe Investment CoLtd,
 
GER
Enrico Süßenbach
RFV Isernhagen
29. 276 Conveni's Bandia
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2009 \ Clinsmann x Quintero \ B: Haalck,Reimer \ O: Blasek,Jörg,conveni GmbH,
 
GER
Christian Temme
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
30. 1301 Caracho 14
G \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Cento x Acodetto \ B: Baumgart, Bettina & Philipp \ O: Baumgart, Marie
 
USA
Lucy Davis
USA
31. 1315 Call Girl 5
M \ Holst \ F \ 2009 \ Cassini II x Quidam de Revel \ B: \ O: Stal de Bussel
 
USA
Erin Characklis
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
32. 194 Celine 235
M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cristallo x Raphael \ B: Schneider,Christian \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH,
 
GER
Kai Schäfer
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
33. 295 Cosmos Stardetiji
S \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cavaggio x Quick Star \ B: Wouters,Sonja \ O: Glanemann,Christian
 
GER
Katrin Eckermann
RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
34. 1201 Lord Pezi Junior
S \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Quattro B \ B: Meyer, Werner \ O: Böckmann Pferde GmbH
 
GER
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
35. 142 Captain Morgan 14
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cayado x Calgary \ B: Marks,Reinhold \ O: Jentzsch,Karl,Hilmar Meyer Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Hilmar Meyer
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
36. 287 Cörby 2
G \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Coronas x Polany \ B: Dahlhoff,Heinz \ O: Naber,Mechthild u. Walter
 
GER
Stephan Naber
RFV Massener Heide e.V.
37. 1109 Carlos 691
G \ OLDBG \ B \ 2009 \ Catocki x Carry Gold \ B: Lanfermann, Adolf \ O: Kachelhoffer, Johan
 
RSA
Johan Kachelhoffer
RSA
38. 19 Baccord
G \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Acord II \ B: Lückmann,Alois \ O: Bauer,Hans Helmut
 
GER
Gerrit Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
39. 1290 Joy
G \ BWP \ B \ 2009 \ For Joy van't Zorgvliet x Cassini I \ B: Braeckevelt,Andre \ O: Fitschen,Jürgen
 
GER
Janne-Friederike Meyer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
40. 116 Camalita
M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Cracker Jack x Quinar \ B: Thomsen,Roswitha \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Laura Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
41. 1114 Chili Pepper Sm
G \ Hann \ SCH \ 2009 \ Calido x Graf Top \ B: Kordes,Helmut \ O: Spruce Meadows Ltd.
 
CAN
Christopher Surbey
CAN
42. 421 ECL Corvo
G \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Coronas x Lordanos \ B: Haßmann,Anja \ O: ECL Logistics Peter Lenger,
 
GER
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
43. 1246 Eamelusina R57
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Germus R \ B: \ O: De heer G.Soepenberg
 
NED
Chantal Regter
NED
44. 1095 La Martina
M \ Old \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Argentinus \ B: Hohloch, Werner \ O: Wrede, Martina
 
GER
Martina Wrede
RV Balve e.V.
45. 1283 Queen of Lightness
M \ Württ \ B \ 2009 \ Quintender x Ehrentanz I \ B: Bayer, Thimo \ O: Röpke, Klaus,Strate, Frank
 
GER
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
46. 132 Cantara 77
M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Canstakko x For Pleasure \ B: Klintworth,Martin \ O: RNA GmbH,
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
47. 176 Casirus
S \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Casiro I x Landor S \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
GER
Gerd Sosath
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
ca. 5 Min. Pause / Bodenpflege - danach 8-jährige Pferde
48. 691 Lutz Löwenherz
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2008 \ Lancer II x Candillo \ B: Göttsche-Götze,Volker \ O: Sportpferde Herbert,
 
GER
Bernd Herbert
RFV Viernheim
49. 1130 Mandarina 3
M \ DSP \ DB \ 2008 \ Mill Reef x Alcatraz \ B: Schadock, Volkmar & Heike \ O: Hilmar Meyer Sportpferde GmbH
 
RSA
Alexa Stais
RSA
50. 649 Lescott
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Cassini I \ B: Petersen,Sönke \ O: Baackmann,Jens
 
GER
Jens Baackmann
ZRFV Albachten e.V.
51. 895 Scala 31
M \ Hann \ Df \ 2008 \ Stakkato x Quidam de Revel \ B: Wiedemann,Carsten \ O: Schulz-Hausbrandt,Willi
 
GER
Karl jun. Brocks
RV Waltrop e.V.
52. 1089 Cola Zero
S \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Cola x Quidam's Rubin \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
 
GER
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
53. 1302 Lintonia
M \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Linton x For Pleasure \ B: \ O: Prokopy,Viola
 
SWE
Nicole Persson
SWE
54. 234 Cicero Bareliere Z
S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2008 \ Cicero Z x Concorde \ B: \ O: Onyshchenko,Oleksandr
 
GER
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
55. 1136 Stakkanuja
M \ OLDBG \ B \ 2008 \ STAKKATOL x BALOU DU ROUET \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Bichsel Werner
 
SUI
Alessandra Bichsel
SUI
56. 1129 Mac Laren Z
G \ ZANG \ B \ 2008 \ Marome NW x Aldatus Z \ B: \ O: M.W. Bruggink
 
NED
Wesley Mulder
NED
57. 1216 Top Gun 84
G \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Collado x Aloube Z \ B: Moormann-Schmitz, Bernhard \ O: LH Reitsport GmbH & Co.KG
 
GER
Andreas Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof
58. 274 Contina R
M \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Riehm,Bernd \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC,Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH,
 
GER
Markus Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser
59. 1077 Cumberland 6
S \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x \ B: Engfer, Steffen \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
 
GER
Jan Sprehe
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
60. 175 Casino Berlin
S \ Old \ Schi \ 2008 \ Caspar x Landor S \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
GER
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
61. 112 Call me Clara
M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Colman x Cascavelle \ B: Tetens,Beate \ O: Zewe,Hans
 
GER
Anuschka Zewe
RV Schaumberg e.V.


prize money1.000,00 EUR
judgesMonika Elmer
Kerstin Weber
Peter Schmerling