Nr. 11/2 Springprüfung Kl.L

Beginn: 04.05.2016 18:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 27

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 499 Narcotique 3
S \ DSP \ F \ 2009 \ Nikidam du Chateau x Granulit \ Z: Litz,Ralf \ B: Schmidt,Gudrun
 
GER
Lea Zoe Rothermel
RFV Östringen
2. 562 Queen Little de Mars
W \ SF \ Db \ 2004 \ Harlay L'Echenau x Narcos II \ Z: \ B: Zens,Ralf
 
GER
Ralf Zens
RV Burgwies
3. 575 Quincy 189
S \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Quality x Lycos \ Z: ZG Woehling,K.u.M. \ B: Steiger,Renate
 
GER
Renate Steiger
RFV Ludwigshafen e.V.
4. 649 Topgirl de Courcy
S \ SF \ B \ 2007 \ Kashmir van het Schuttershof x Bacus de Nouvolieu \ Z: \ B: Volckmann,Simone
 
GER
Selina Volckmann
RG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V.
5. 4 Acolina E
S \ Holst \ B \ 2000 \ Acobat II x Linaro \ Z: Eichert,Nikolaus \ B: Schilling,Eva
 
GER
Eva Schilling
RFV Donaueschingen
6. 32 Augustin 18
W \ Bay \ B \ 2008 \ Acolydor x Que Sera \ Z: Bayer.Haupt-u.Landgestüt Schwaigang \ B: Burger,Frank,Burger,Manuela
 
GER
Frank Burger
RV Oberderdingen
7. 109 Caracalla 11
S \ ZW \ F \ 2007 \ Clinton II x Coradus \ Z: Heilmann,Karl-Albert \ B: Heilmann,Karl-Albert
 
GER
Karl-Albert Heilmann
RFV Graben e.V.
8. 177 Chardonnay 82
W \ OS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Champion Du Lys x Cento \ Z: Seifried,Monika \ B: Kocher,Bernd
 
GER
Isabel Kocher
RV Bronnweiler
9. 206 Cinderella 251
S \ Old \ Df \ 1996 \ Continue x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ Z: Wessjohann,Dirk \ B: Kemmet,Peter
 
GER
Lisa Kemmet
RV Heilbronn
10. 210 Clair de lune classique
S \ OS \ B \ 2003 \ Corea x Celvin \ Z: ZG Henning,M. u.Banzhaf,B \ B: Stein,Melanie
 
GER
Melanie Stein
RFV Oberhausen 1929
11. 359 Grand Filou 78
W \ Westf \ B \ 1999 \ Grasco x Silvester \ Z: Gajos,Sascha \ B: Müller,Victoria
 
GER
Victoria Müller
RSZ Boll
12. 550 Quadriga 32
S \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Quadrigo x Radjah Z \ Z: Vollmer,Helmut \ B: Vollmer,Helmut
 
GER
Cornelia Ankele
RV Reutlingen
13. 611 Santa Bella
S \ Württ \ B \ 2009 \ Stalypso x Guidam (de Dartay) \ Z: Popp,Roland \ B: Popp,Roland
 
GER
Roland Popp
RV Pulvermühle Dußlingen
14. 623 Siska 37
S \ Württ \ Db \ 2004 \ Senna Z x Pablo \ Z: Mack,Martin \ B: Mack,Martin
 
GER
Melanie Mack
RFZV Spöck
15. 369 Hektor v't Vennehof
W \ BWP \ Db \ 2007 \ Triomphe de Muze x Codexco \ Z: Voeten,Jos \ B: Beiner,Manfred
 
GER
Christian Geißert
RFV Graben e.V.
16. 442 Lexy 7
S \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2001 \ Landjonker (Fruhling) x Rancher II \ Z: Wüst,Albrecht \ B: Wüst,Veronika
 
GER
Simon Wüst
RSG Heimbronnerhof e.V.
5:00 Minuten Pause
17. 450 Lin 5
S \ OS \ F \ 2008 \ Landry x Carbano \ Z: Eckert,Erhard \ B: Rothermel,Lea Zoe,Rothermel,Matthias
 
GER
Lea Zoe Rothermel
RFV Östringen
18. 54 Benjamin 427
W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Grundsteins Erbe \ Z: Hammink,Gert \ B: Zens,Ralf
 
GER
Ralf Zens
RV Burgwies
19. 670 Vigo de Vains
W \ SF \ B \ 2009 \ Allegreto x Le Tot de Semilly \ Z: \ B: Steiger,Renate
 
GER
Renate Steiger
RFV Ludwigshafen e.V.
20. 306 Evita 433
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Cavalier (Mister) \ Z: Bervoets,J. \ B: Volckmann,Simone
 
GER
Selina Volckmann
RG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V.
21. 221 Coco Certa
S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Cassini II x Heraldik xx \ Z: Kraas,Ekkehard \ B: Schilling,Eva
 
GER
Eva Schilling
RFV Donaueschingen
22. 351 Giggolo 19
H \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Montreal x Lancelot \ Z: ZG Botma-Schotanus,M.u.C. \ B: Eberhardt,Sabine
 
GER
Frank Burger
RV Oberderdingen
23. 167 Chacca
S \ ZW \ B \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Coradus \ Z: Heilmann,Karl-Albert \ B: Heilmann,Karl-Albert
 
GER
Karl-Albert Heilmann
RFV Graben e.V.
24. 187 Che Orfano
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cachas x Quinar \ Z: Wulf,Sönke Biner \ B: Kocher,Bernd
 
GER
Isabel Kocher
RV Bronnweiler
25. 407 Laddison
W \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Alcatraz x Capitol I \ Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, \ B: Deuerer,Hans-Jürgen
 
GER
Lisa Kemmet
RV Heilbronn
26. 381 Imperio 8
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Iberio x Cashman \ Z: Sassen,Inka \ B: Stein,Melanie
 
GER
Melanie Stein
RFV Oberhausen 1929
27. 441 Lets do it ESC
S \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Limbus x Ramiro \ Z: Jansen,Franz-Josef \ B: Müller,Victoria
 
GER
Victoria Müller
RSZ Boll


RichterKlaus-Peter Mettenbrink
Rolf Früh