Nr. 15/1 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Beginn: 05.05.2016 07:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 25

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 42 Balido du Rouet
W \ Württ \ B \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Calido I \ Z: Lutz,Josef \ B: Gaa,Madeleine,Gaa,Miriam
 
GER
Madeleine Gaa
RSG Ostergewannenhof
2. 8 Al Capone 170
W \ n.b. \ BSche \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B: Dobert,Viola
 
GER
Sue-Michelle Dobert
RSC Pferdeland Waldbrunn-Oberdielba
3. 14 Alfons 52
W \ Grpf.o.R \ Schi \ 2006 \ x \ Z: \ B: Lang,Laura
 
GER
Laura Lang
RV Heidelsheim
4. 60 Black Magic Woman 2
S \ Old \ R \ 2004 \ Stradivari x Rohdiamant \ Z: Hübner,Sigrid \ B: Kober,Wolfgang,Brendel,Sabina
 
GER
Wolfgang Kober
RSC Daxlanden
5. 74 Calimero 603
W \ Pol. \ Schi \ 2008 \ Contender Son x Lord Caletto \ Z: \ B: Bitsch,Meike
 
GER
Meike Bitsch
RV Heidelsheim
6. 83 Camazotti
W \ Hann \ Schi \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Calido I \ Z: Späh Dr.,Hansjörg \ B: Schneider,Nina
 
GER
Nina Schneider
PF Ihringen
7. 208 Cintano 3
W \ ZW \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Cerdic x Alasca \ Z: Blümle-Meinzer,Petra \ B: Schneider,Melanie
 
GER
Melanie Schneider
RV Eggenstein e.V.
8. 244 Corisa
S \ Württ \ Db \ 2009 \ Colorido x Amiant xx \ Z: Lacroix,Alexandra \ B: Grub,Miriam
 
GER
Stefanie Vogt
RV Heidelsheim
9. 286 Doll-House
W \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Dresemann x Ferragamo \ Z: Remmersmann,Franz \ B: Gimberlein,Torsten
 
GER
Christian Rupaner
RV 1908 Durlach e.V.
10. 300 Elvira 68
S \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cantos x Corland (DK: Corlando) \ Z: Omvlee,G. \ B: Schumann,Sarah
 
GER
Sarah Schumann
RV 1908 Durlach e.V.
11. 302 Erlette VWW
S \ KWPN \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Contendro I x Burggraaf \ Z: ZG van Wijk u. Wichers, \ B: ZG van Wijk u. Wichers,
 
GER
Lars Jösel
RV Kraichtal e.V.
12. 334 Flip 67
W \ Pony o.R \ Falbe \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: Blösch,Patrick
 
GER
Lea Hinger
FPF Birkenhof Eppingen
13. 343 Gang Star xx 2
W \ xx \ B \ 2002 \ Sand Ship xx x Rahotep xx \ Z: Alt,Alfons \ B: Brecht,Sabine
 
GER
Sabine Brecht
RFV Graben e.V.
14. 345 Garry 69
W \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Graf Top x Joker Rouge \ Z: Meyer-Uphaus,Ernst \ B: Lingenfelser,Armin
 
GER
Otto Lingenfelser
RFV Bad Schönborn
15. 377 Ibiza H
S \ Dt.Pf \ F \ 2008 \ Imparo x Unbekannt \ Z: Homberger,Frieder \ B: Preuß,Jennifer
 
GER
Jennifer Preuß
RV 1908 Durlach e.V.
16. 405 La Rochelle 39
S \ Württ \ B \ 2003 \ Laudatio x Ramires \ Z: Haas,Heinrich \ B: Jung,Silke
 
GER
Jenny Jung
RG Sandweg Hof e.V.
17. 437 Leonardo 825
W \ Meckl. \ B \ 2006 \ Lonely Boy x Admiral \ Z: Lüth,Christoph \ B: Bätz,Marcus
 
GER
Marcus Bätz
RV Burgwies
18. 471 Lucky 1666
W \ Tsch.W. \ B \ 2009 \ Silvio II x Dietward II \ Z: \ B: Oberstedt,Kim
 
GER
Kim Oberstedt
PF Blankenloch
19. 472 Lucky Boy 233
W \ Württ \ F \ 2000 \ Le Champion x Welsley xx \ Z: Liebgott,Fredi \ B: Saller,Christiane,Weber,Ursula
 
GER
Christiane Saller
RSC Daxlanden
20. 497 Naomi 333
S \ n.b. \ R \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: Meid,Karl
 
GER
Jennifer Zeinert
RV 1908 Durlach e.V.
21. 523 Pamina 440
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2005 \ Pep x Golden Graf \ Z: Albering,Juliane \ B: Frosch,Nadine,Frosch,Holger-Georg
 
GER
Nadine Frosch
RV Heidelsheim
22. 534 Peregrin 7
H \ Württ \ Df \ 2004 \ Popeye Ass x Unbekannt \ Z: Weber,Frank \ B:
 
GER
Nina Hauth
RV Eggenstein e.V.
23. 592 Rien ne va Plus 39
S \ Westf \ F \ 2006 \ Riccio x Apart \ Z: Hamphoff-Köhler,Rita \ B: Winkler,Caroline
 
GER
Caroline Winkler
RV 1908 Durlach e.V.
24. 671 Vince 7
H \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2008 \ Viettorio x Impuls \ Z: Aldenberg BV, \ B: Maas,Gesche-Marie
 
GER
Madeleine Gaa
RSG Ostergewannenhof
25. 731 Shirin - Gol
S \ Pony o.R \ F \ 2009 \ x \ Z: \ B: Späth, Jessica Joelle
 
GER
Sofie Senger
PF Blankenloch


RichterGerhard Weixler
Klaus-Peter Mettenbrink