Nr. 16 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*

Beginn: 08.05.2016 12:45 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 20

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 710 Karisma de Laubry
S \ BWP \ B \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Cardento \ Z: Haras de Laubry NV \ B: Reitsportanlage Bützler,Der Pferdestall GmbH
 
GER
Christoph Bützler
RV Mannheim
2. 588 Reline B
S \ ZW \ B \ 2010 \ Rosenzauberer x Calido I \ Z: Baur,Peter \ B: Baur,Julia
 
GER
Julia Baur
TRG Baltmannsweiler
3. 558 Quarello 2
W \ Württ \ B \ 2010 \ Quintino x Candillo \ Z: Pongs Dr.,Peter \ B: Walter,Mario
 
GER
Reinhard Fleer
RV Eggenstein e.V.
4. 423 Latina B 2
S \ Old \ Hlb \ 2011 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Landsieger I \ Z: Bunjes,Andreas \ B: Pfleumer,Sven
 
GER
Ewald Güss
RV Hüttental e.V
5. 554 Quanta cura
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2009 \ Quantum x Contender \ Z: Henck,Otto \ B: Germanhorses,
 
GER
Linda Marschall
RSG Gnadental
6. 669 Vienna Calling 2
S \ Trak. \ Schi \ 2010 \ Hope of Heaven x Almox Prints J \ Z: Erbar,Michael \ B: Erbar,Katharina,Erbar,Michael
 
GER
Michael Erbar
RC Bretten
7. 63 Bon Balou 7
W \ Hann \ \ 2010 \ Balou du Rouet x Silvio I \ Z: Uhlenwinkel,Jürgen \ B: Reitanlage am Ried/Rolf Kunze,
 
GER
Ramona Kunze
RC Langenau
8. 78 Calvaro-Blue
W \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Calvaro Z \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Mühling,Larissa,Mühling,Natalie
 
GER
Larissa Mühling
PSG Bayreuth e.V.
9. 101 Captain Cando
W \ Württ \ B \ 2009 \ Candillo x Calvin \ Z: Taxis,Ulrich \ B: Göpper,Gertraud
 
GER
Evelyn Göpper
PF Blankenloch
10. 103 Captain Jack Sparrow H
W \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Cassin x Casco \ Z: Hollm,Klaus-Hermann \ B: BG Böttcher u.Roll,
 
GER
Claudia Böttcher
RFV Heuchlingen
11. 144 Cassins Clay
W \ Württ \ B \ 2010 \ Cassini II x Faldo \ Z: ZG Diez,Markus u.Leonhard \ B: Diez,Leonhard
 
GER
Alexandra Heinzmann
Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
12. 154 Cee-Lo Green
W \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Cardenio x Graf Top \ Z: Lahmeyer,Klaus \ B: Beiner,Manfred
 
GER
Mona Köhler
RFV Hambrücken
13. 157 Celina Lüh
S \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Campus x Gloster \ Z: Lühring,Hans-Georg \ B: Lühring,Hans-Georg
 
GER
Martin Hammel
RSV Hubertushof-Linkenheim
14. 187 Che Orfano
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cachas x Quinar \ Z: Wulf,Sönke Biner \ B: Kocher,Bernd
 
GER
Isabel Kocher
RV Bronnweiler
15. 224 Codelli
W \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Collado x Lancado \ Z: Busch,Franz \ B: Groß,Bernhard
 
GER
Andreas Groß
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
16. 285 Dodo 57
W \ DSP \ RSchi \ 2011 \ Dijon x Quickfeuer van Koekshof \ Z: Agrar GmbH Crawinkel/THC, \ B: Finsterbusch,Pedro,Jäger,Ingrid,Finsterbusch,Andrea Carolina
 
GER
Clarissa Schwär
RFV St.Leonhard Bühl
17. 305 Eurocommerce Caddy
H \ Westf \ F \ 2009 \ Cassico x Amethist \ Z: Reifschneider,Nathalie Grace \ B: Ostermaier,Oskar
 
GER
Oskar Ostermaier
RV Nordstetten-Horb
18. 282 Diplomat F
H \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Diarado x Dollar Du Murier \ Z: Freier,Philipp \ B: Freier,Philipp
 
GER
Christoph Bützler
RV Mannheim
19. 512 Okarella make it easy K
S \ Württ \ B \ 2010 \ Okidoki van't Gelutt Z x Campari M \ Z: Klotz,Gerhard \ B: Klotz,Gerhard
 
GER
Julia Baur
TRG Baltmannsweiler
20. 566 Quentin 120
W \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Quintender x Quattro B \ Z: Brinkhus,Josef-Ludwig \ B: Baum,Holger
 
GER
Reinhard Fleer
RV Eggenstein e.V.


RichterKlaus-Peter Mettenbrink
Gerhard Weixler
Wolfgang Brüninghaus