Nr. 18 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Beginn 05.05.2016 16:15 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin Wertnote
1. 90 Can Play
H \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Casall x Underworld xx \ Z: Knoll,Erwin \ B: Gestüt Dobel/Horst Karcher,Dammer Dr.,Heribert
 
GER
Julia Baur
TRG Baltmannsweiler
8.60
2. 118 Carlotto S
W \ Württ \ Df \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Filius \ Z: Stegmaier,Simone \ B: Stegmaier,Simone
 
GER
Reinhard Fleer
RV Eggenstein e.V.
8.40
3. 512 Okarella make it easy K
S \ Württ \ B \ 2010 \ Okidoki van't Gelutt Z x Campari M \ Z: Klotz,Gerhard \ B: Klotz,Gerhard
 
GER
Julia Baur
TRG Baltmannsweiler
8.30
4. 199 Chin Quin Junior
W \ Westf \ \ 2010 \ Chin Quin x Landadel \ Z: Niemeyer,Friedrich \ B: Niemeyer,Friedrich
 
GER
Stephanie Fleer
RV Eggenstein e.V.
8.10
5. 162 Ceoma 7
W \ Grpf.o.R \ Creme \ 2009 \ x \ Z: \ B: Marx,Roland
 
GER
Sandra Hochadel
RFV Ubstadt-Weiher
7.80
6. 123 Cartaya 2
S \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2010 \ Alicante HBC x Nimmerdor \ Z: Garritsen,M.H.A. \ B: Schwab,Julia,Müller-Dörr,Marco
 
GER
Julia Schwab
RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V.
7.70
7. 349 Gerlos 6
S \ NRPS \ R \ 2010 \ Gaillard de la Pomme x Sandro \ Z: Paardenhouderij Janssen, \ B: Koppenstein-Vincon,Gabriele
 
GER
Gabriele Koppenstein-Vincon
RV Oberderdingen
7.60
7. 154 Cee-Lo Green
W \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Cardenio x Graf Top \ Z: Lahmeyer,Klaus \ B: Beiner,Manfred
 
GER
Mona Köhler
RFV Hambrücken
7.60
7. 197 Chilli Girl 2
S \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Catoki x Escudo I \ Z: Kunze,Rolf \ B: Kunze,Rolf
 
GER
Ramona Kunze
RC Langenau
7.60
10. 646 Talentino 3
W \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Toronto x Embassy I \ Z: Jirjahn,Konrad \ B: Stein,Bruno
 
GER
Nicoletta Stein
RC Nürnberg e.V.
7.50
10. 423 Latina B 2
S \ Old \ Hlb \ 2011 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Landsieger I \ Z: Bunjes,Andreas \ B: Pfleumer,Sven
 
GER
Ewald Güss
RV Hüttental e.V
7.50
10. 588 Reline B
S \ ZW \ B \ 2010 \ Rosenzauberer x Calido I \ Z: Baur,Peter \ B: Baur,Julia
 
GER
Julia Baur
TRG Baltmannsweiler
7.50
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
13. 187 Che Orfano
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cachas x Quinar \ Z: Wulf,Sönke Biner \ B: Kocher,Bernd
 
GER
Isabel Kocher
RV Bronnweiler
7.40
14. 63 Bon Balou 7
W \ Hann \ \ 2010 \ Balou du Rouet x Silvio I \ Z: Uhlenwinkel,Jürgen \ B: Reitanlage am Ried/Rolf Kunze,
 
GER
Ramona Kunze
RC Langenau
7.30
14. 136 Casira 15
S \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Casiro I x Laurenz \ Z: Meiners,Wilhelm \ B: Widmaier,Regina
 
GER
Jörg Widmaier
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
7.30
14. 144 Cassins Clay
W \ Württ \ B \ 2010 \ Cassini II x Faldo \ Z: ZG Diez,Markus u.Leonhard \ B: Diez,Leonhard
 
GER
Alexandra Heinzmann
Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
7.30
17. 155 Celano 14
W \ Dt.Pf \ F \ 2009 \ Century x Ramzes III-80 \ Z: Reulen,Wolfgang \ B: Reulen,Wolfgang
 
GER
Rebecca Feldberg
RC Waldbronn
7.10
18. 94 Cantana 20
S \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Canto x Sandro \ Z: Comberg,Silke \ B: Eberhardt,Julia
 
GER
Frank Burger
RV Oberderdingen
6.90
19. 309 Faible 108
S \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 2010 \ x \ Z: \ B: Hansmann,Karoline
 
GER
Anne Götter
FPF Birkenhof Eppingen
6.70
19. 209 Citylight 3
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2011 \ Cosido x Colman \ Z: Thiede,Heike \ B: Böttcher,Claudia
 
GER
Claudia Böttcher
RFV Heuchlingen
6.70
21. 103 Captain Jack Sparrow H
W \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Cassin x Casco \ Z: Hollm,Klaus-Hermann \ B: BG Böttcher u.Roll,
 
GER
Claudia Böttcher
RFV Heuchlingen
6.40
22. 221 Coco Certa
S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Cassini II x Heraldik xx \ Z: Kraas,Ekkehard \ B: Schilling,Eva
 
GER
Eva Schilling
RFV Donaueschingen
6.30
23. 635 Standing Ovation 20
H \ CH.Wb \ B \ 2011 \ Solitair x Coka \ Z: Roth,Isabelle \ B: Kocher,Bernd
 
GER
Isabel Kocher
RV Bronnweiler
6.00
23. 318 Fhantus
H \ KWPN \ Db \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ Z: Zwagerman,A.W. \ B: Sportpferde Marcus Rieger,
 
GER
Philipp Hartmeyer
RFV Münchingen
6.00
23. 299 Elonoor
S \ Gron \ F \ 2009 \ Sander x Brandt \ Z: Dijken,F.D. van \ B: Bartsch,Regina
 
GER
Regina Bartsch
RFV Forst 1932 e.V.
6.00
26. 166 C'est Lumpi
H \ Bay \ F \ 2010 \ Comme il faut x Lennon \ Z: Fürst,Vera \ B: Hohler,Mario
 
GER
Sarina König
RFV Oberhausen 1929
5.00
27. 157 Celina Lüh
S \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Campus x Gloster \ Z: Lühring,Hans-Georg \ B: Lühring,Hans-Georg
 
GER
Martin Hammel
RSV Hubertushof-Linkenheim
0.00
ausg. 158 Celine 241
S \ Württ \ B \ 2009 \ Cristo x Algra \ Z: Hartmann,Reiner \ B: Hartmann,Reiner
 
GER
Verena Hartmann
RFZV Spöck
aufg. 550 Quadriga 32
S \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Quadrigo x Radjah Z \ Z: Vollmer,Helmut \ B: Vollmer,Helmut
 
GER
Cornelia Ankele
RV Reutlingen
aufg. 669 Vienna Calling 2
S \ Trak. \ Schi \ 2010 \ Hope of Heaven x Almox Prints J \ Z: Erbar,Michael \ B: Erbar,Katharina,Erbar,Michael
 
GER
Michael Erbar
RC Bretten
aufg. 414 Lancelot 388
W \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Larimar x Calato \ Z: Andresen,Harald \ B: Werner,Hans Otto
 
GER
Hans Otto Werner
RG Sandweg Hof e.V.
aufg. 218 Clooney WR
W \ Dt.Pf \ F \ 2010 \ Century x Lauterbach \ Z: Reulen,Wolfgang \ B: Reulen,Wolfgang
 
GER
Rebecca Feldberg
RC Waldbronn


RichterKlaus-Peter Mettenbrink
Wolfgang Brüninghaus