Nr. 30 Ponyspringprüfung Kl.L

Beginn: 08.05.2016 11:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 17

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 522 Pacific Boy
W \ DR \ Df \ 2008 \ Principal Boy x Top Nonstop \ Z: Hunke,Helmut \ B: Thielen,Kurt-Werner
 
GER
Julie Thielen
RFV Losheim e.V.
2. 296 Elisa 99
S \ DR \ B \ 2008 \ Eldorrado x Doran \ Z: Müller,Peter \ B: Maier,Sylvia,Maier,Jakob
 
GER
Hannah Wieser
SV Holzheim 1947 Abt.Reiten e.V.
3. 718 Landos 38
W \ DR \ B \ 2005 \ x Davignon \ Z: Schlosser, Guenter \ B: Ott, Anika
 
GER
Anika Ott
RK Schmalegg
4. 438 Leonesse 2
S \ DR \ Df \ 2008 \ Creston Dundee x Jimmy \ Z: ZG Diez,Markus u.Leonhard \ B: Erkner,Lena,Erkner,Jana
 
GER
Jana Erkner
RK Pfullingen
5. 479 Mac Flurry
W \ DR \ B \ 2007 \ Mad Max x Brillant \ Z: Böge,Peter \ B: Höfs,Rainer
 
GER
Philipp Schon
TV RG Gültstein
6. 503 Nikita 409
S \ DR \ Schi \ 2004 \ Night-Power x Platello \ Z: Mersmann,Alfons \ B: Greißinger,Pascal
 
GER
Pascal Greißinger
Reitzentrum Adertshausen e.V.
7. 539 Pia 771
S \ DR \ B \ 2004 \ Principal Boy x Durello \ Z: Schulze,Heinrich \ B: Mühling,Larissa
 
GER
Larissa Mühling
PSG Bayreuth e.V.
8. 545 Pour Plaisir 4
W \ DR \ \ 2001 \ FS Pour l'Amour x Nibelungenheld III \ Z: Bothe,Katja \ B: Saar-Adams,Sandra
 
GER
Franca Saar
RC Nürnberg e.V.
10 Minuten Pause
9. 36 Bacardi 219
W \ DR \ R \ 2008 \ Go for Gold x Heidbergs Nancho Nova \ Z: Lindemann,Frauke \ B: Thielen,Magdalena
 
GER
Julie Thielen
RFV Losheim e.V.
10. 642 Sweet Chocolate Lady
S \ DR \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Kelts de Angelo x Diamant \ Z: Kretschmer,Thea \ B: Jüptner,Sabrina,Thaler Dr.,Klaus
 
GER
Arwen-Charlotte Thaler
RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V.
11. 6 Akira SP WE
S \ DR \ Df \ 2010 \ Calido-G x Landsieger I \ Z: Pfleumer,Sven \ B: Pfleumer,Sven
 
GER
Janina Wesner
RFV Obernburg e.V.
12. 325 Finn S
W \ Württ \ Db \ 2009 \ Ferron x Silvio I \ Z: Schwarz,Thomas \ B: Azenhofer,Gerhard
 
GER
Jennifer-Sandra Dreher
TSG Breisgau e.V.
13. 326 Fiorello 107
W \ DR \ B \ 2001 \ Fiorello x Colonel \ Z: Müller,Peter \ B: Juraske,Christof,Juraske,Lara-Marie,Juraske,Mandy
 
GER
Lara-Marie Juraske
RFr. Höcking-Landau e.V.
14. 362 Grenzhoehes Montserrat
W \ DR \ Schi \ 2007 \ Montgomery x Dragoon \ Z: Reimers-Mortensen,Sabine \ B: Schilling,Udo
 
GER
Hanna Schilling
RFV Berwangen
15. 389 Jay Kay
S \ n.b. \ B \ 2003 \ x \ Z: \ B: Beyer,Sarina
 
GER
Marie Entwistle
RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V.
16. 364 GWH Cuba Libre
W \ NF \ B \ 2008 \ Cassedy x Alibaba \ Z: Gestüt Wagner, \ B: Gestüt Wagner,
 
GER
Hannah Wieser
SV Holzheim 1947 Abt.Reiten e.V.
17. 38 Bad Man
W \ DR \ Df \ 2004 \ Brinkum's Helmut x Magister \ Z: Krüger,Stefanie \ B: Thielen,Daniela
 
GER
Julie Thielen
RFV Losheim e.V.


RichterRolf Früh
Wolfgang Brüninghaus