Preis der Firma Lorenz Agrar

Nr. 10 Springprüfung Kl. M** mit Stechen
Finale 6-jährige Pferde

Beginn: 26.06.2016 08:45 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 20

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 1042 Starlight G 2
S \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Stakkato's Highlight x Jura \ Z: Goltz,Gerhard \ B: Goltz,Gerhard
 
GER
Jörg Möller
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
2. 74 Balotelli 5
W \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Balou du Rouet x Contendro I \ Z: Heitmann,Ulrich \ B: Plate,Julia
 
GER
Julia Plate
RV Fredenbeck
3. 111 Cabadbaran S
W \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Cassiano x Quintero \ Z: Schultz,Ursula \ B: Stall Madrigal,
 
GER
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
4. 379 Chintau
H \ Hann \ \ 2010 \ Contendro I x Drosselklang II \ Z: Auge,Josef \ B: Piskorz,Bernard
 
ARG
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
RFV Clenze e.V.
5. 1027 Skarsgard
W \ Old \ Db \ 2010 \ Stakkato Gold x Sion \ Z: Kunze,Tobias \ B: Kunze,Tobias
 
GER
Thomas Kage
RV Börnichen e. V.
6. 23 Allegra 185
S \ DSP \ B \ 2010 \ Arioso du Theillet x Lord Z \ Z: Spörri,Denise \ B: Spörri,Denise
 
GER
Rick Siewert
RFV Schorfheide e.V.
7. 72 Balisto 43
H \ Grpf.o.R \ Db \ 2010 \ Balou du Rouet x Unbekannt \ Z: Fritsch,Michael \ B: Fritsch,Moritz,Fritsch,Michael
 
GER
Michael Fritsch
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
8. 101 Bonheur du Rouet
W \ OS \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Balou du Rouet x Rabino \ Z: Jakob,Erika \ B: Jakob,Erika
 
GER
Oliver Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
9. 285 Celestiano TL
W \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2010 \ Chippendale Z x Corland (DK: Corlando) \ Z: Lautner,Tanja \ B: Lautner,Tanja
 
GER
Frank Wagner
Reit- & Turniergemeinschaft Friedri
10. 331 Chaparel
W \ Old \ F \ 2010 \ Chap x Wellenspiel \ Z: Lehrfeld,Klaus \ B: Lehrfeld,Susanne u.Volker
 
GER
Volker Lehrfeld
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
11. 673 Goldeneye 18
W \ DSP \ F \ 2010 \ Gepsom x Dakota II \ Z: ZG Feilke,Bianca u.Hans-Werner \ B: Voß,Grit,Voß,Jens-Peter
 
GER
Robert Bruhns
PferdeSV Quitzow e.V.
12. 686 Henkel's Big Star
H \ Westf \ Schi \ 2010 \ Carlucci x Calido I \ Z: Zucht- u.Turnierstall W.u.T. Henkel \ B: Zucht- u.Turnierstall W.u.T. Henkel
 
GER
Guido Schumann
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V
13. 705 Idalgo 7
H \ Westf \ Schi \ 2010 \ C-Indoctro x Clinton \ Z: Gestüt Zhaschkow, \ B: Pankush,Ivan
 
GER
Maximilian Wricke
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
14. 730 La Belle 217
S \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x For Pleasure \ Z: Il Chirone di Bruna de Paolis, \ B: Hoffmann,Jörg
 
GER
Lennert Hauschild
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
15. 918 Pur Boy WK
W \ Old \ Schi \ 2010 \ Parcocino x Narew xx \ Z: Kleimann,Werner \ B: Hecht,Holger
 
GER
Holger Hecht
RFV Dahlenburg
16. 968 Quintus 133
W \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Quaid I x Werther \ Z: Schrader,Jochen \ B: Schrader,Jochen
 
GER
Hans-Jörn Ottens
RC Stotel e.V.
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause
17. 744 Lady Carambola Cor
S \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Carambole x Caretino \ Z: Borstel,Bettina von \ B: Borstel,Bettina von
 
GER
Jörg Möller
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
18. 948 Quidam's Rosé
W \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Quidam x Polydor \ Z: König,Leo \ B: Plate,Ulf
 
GER
Julia Plate
RV Fredenbeck
19. 155 Canberra 52
S \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Connor x Alboretto \ Z: Utesch,Andreas \ B: Danielzyk,Sandra Rubina
 
GER
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
20. 902 Peter Charles F
W \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Perigueux x Crazy Classic \ Z: Fabian,Bernd-Dieter \ B: Fabian,Bernd-Dieter
 
ARG
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
RFV Clenze e.V.


Geldpreis1.000,00 EUR
RichterLudwig Hecke
Sabine Reinke