Preis des Jan Hofschröer Fahrzeughandel

Nr. 16/1 Springprüfung Kl. M**
Abteilung Damen

Beginn: 23.06.2016 10:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 33

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 757 Landrino 6
H \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Landos x Exorbitant xx \ Z: Schröder,Christian \ B: Tödt,Sarah
 
GER
Sarah Tödt
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
2. 784 Leonardo 786
W \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Lenardo x Silvio I \ Z: Grüner,Ewald \ B:
 
GER
Yvonne Dude
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
3. 863 Miss Cortina
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Contender x Langenhagen \ Z: Nagel-Tornau,Peter \ B: Bergmann,Ulrike
 
GER
Esther Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
4. 950 Quimerico Chico
W \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Singular Joter I \ Z: Kroeger,Karl-Heinz \ B: Freye,Bernd
 
GER
Andrea Freye
RSG ALT-LÜBARS E.V.
5. 991 San Remos Boy
W \ KWPN \ F \ 2004 \ San Remo (NLD) x Mooiman \ Z: Jobing,G. \ B: Gestüt Pfaffenau,
 
CRO
Birgit Weiland
RV Mannheim
6. 1051 Success 13
H \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Stolzenberg x Acord II \ Z: Nitzow,Meinhard \ B: Hofgut Redentiner Mühle GmbH,
 
GER
Kathrin Wiedmer
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
7. 128 California 92
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Clarimo x Leonce \ Z: Meyn,Ulrich \ B: Siemers,Jessica
 
SWE
Ebba Johansson
RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V.
8. 165 Cantaress
H \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Athlet Z \ Z: Lauck,Carsten \ B: Jecan,Andreea
 
GER
Catharina Nane Staack
PS Granderheide e.V.
9. 189 Carentana
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Carentan x Limbus \ Z: Belz,Marion \ B: Sletten Invest GmbH,
 
NOR
Margrethe Vist Hartmann
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
10. 363 Chevignon 13
H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Corrado II x Cassini I \ Z: Hansen,Gretchen \ B: Märker,Karl
 
GER
Sophie Hinners
RV Sittensen u.U.
11. 1028 Skelton H.
W \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Stakkato x Raphael \ Z: Henning,Heino \ B: Langguth,Danila
 
GER
Danila Langguth
RV Brunnthal Riedhausen e.V.
12. 1063 Ti Amo de Pleville
W \ SF \ F \ 2007 \ Captain Paul I x Micko Platiere \ Z: \ B: Teich Dr.,Ulrich
 
GER
Valentina Teich
RV Hardenberg e. V.
13. 63 Askido 2
W \ DSP \ F \ 2008 \ Asklepios x Farinelli \ Z: Ruppin,Egon \ B: Andree-Höch,Carmen
 
GER
Diana Jurk
RV DER BERLINER UND BRANDENBURGER S
14. 137 Call Me Cera
S \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Call me number One x Acorado I \ Z: Voßhage,Karl \ B: Renzing,Bernd
 
GER
Theresa Engfer
RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V.
15. 210 Carlos 555
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cassiano x Locato \ Z: Hellriegel,Horst \ B: Hellriegel,Horst
 
GER
Nele Kortsch
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V
16. 262 Castino 4
H \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Caretino \ Z: Harring,Wilhelm \ B: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Saskia Albrecht
RUFV Cappeln
17. 271 Catina M
S \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Catoki x Silvestre \ Z: Meyer,Jens-Wilhelm \ B: Meyer,Jens-Wilhelm
 
GER
Johanna Weber
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
18. 374 Chili 18
S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Lux x Calido I \ Z: Plock,Frank \ B: Schäfer,Ursel
 
GER
Pia Janecke
RFV Ravensberge e.V.
19. 1105 Contino 47
W \ Meckl. \ B \ 2005 \ Continue x Catarakt \ Z: Holländer, Reiner \ B: Przestacki, Sammy
 
GER
Sammy Przestacki
Reit- und SV Dallgow Dorf e.V.
20. 1149 Courtney B
S \ DSP \ B \ 2007 \ Clinton II x San Juan \ Z: Bronsch, Mirko \ B: Bronsch, Mirko
 
GER
Laura Strehmel
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
21. 622 Epento
W \ OS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Epsom Gesmeray x Cento \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Otto,Mario
 
GER
Jennifer Jülisch
Springclub Neuhäsen e.V.
22. 1090 Wunschkind 19
S \ Holst \ F \ 2006 \ Casall x Caletto I \ Z: Hedt,Reimer \ B: Jumping Horses Europe,
 
USA
Erin Characklis
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
23. 629 Escumano
H \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Escudo I x Sandro \ Z: Vatheuer,Wolfgang \ B: Mackerodt,Ralph
 
GER
Julia Mackerodt
LRV Immenrode e.V
24. 410 Classic Highfly
S \ Old \ Db \ 1999 \ Chambertin x Contender \ Z: Schröder,Christian \ B: Tödt,Sarah
 
GER
Sarah Tödt
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
25. 46 Arco 166
W \ DWB \ B \ 2005 \ Apollo x Chianti (Churchill) \ Z: Nielsen,Rene Andreas \ B: Dude,Yvonne
 
GER
Yvonne Dude
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
26. 903 Phaeton 4
W \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Perigueux x Cheenook \ Z: Forkert,Paul \ B: Forkert GbR,
 
GER
Esther Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
27. 79 Balou's Saraszene
S \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Landfriese II \ Z: Lampe,Bernd \ B: Freye,Andrea
 
GER
Andrea Freye
RSG ALT-LÜBARS E.V.
28. 996 Santhaga
S \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Sandro Boy x Carthago \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Pfaffenau,
 
CRO
Birgit Weiland
RV Mannheim
29. 357 Checker 10
W \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Contendro I x Glorieux \ Z: Eggerking,Rolf \ B: Hofgut Redentiner Mühle GmbH,
 
GER
Kathrin Wiedmer
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
30. 477 Conoglio
H \ Holst \ Db \ 2007 \ Contender x Oglio xx \ Z: Gerken,Kai \ B: Meyne,Antje
 
SWE
Ebba Johansson
RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V.
31. 498 Coolman H
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Don Pedro \ Z: Hinz,Ramona \ B: Steen,Thomas
 
GER
Catharina Nane Staack
PS Granderheide e.V.
32. 573 De Blue VDL
H \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2008 \ Mr. Blue x Corrado I \ Z: \ B: Bontemps,Alexander
 
NOR
Margrethe Vist Hartmann
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
33. 617 Eliza 49
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ El Bundy I x Landfriese II \ Z: Horst,Jens van der \ B: Feldtmann,Violetta
 
GER
Sophie Hinners
RV Sittensen u.U.


Geldpreis1.000,00 EUR
RichterLudwig Hecke
Helmut Kannengießer