Lotto Hessen-Preis

Nr. 08 Int. Springprüfung nach Strafpunkten und Zeit (1.50 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 238.2.1

Beginn: 14.05.2016 18:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 46

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 244 Summersault
W \ Bay \ Schi \ 2005 \ Seven up x Cantus \ Z: Stöckl, Franz-Josef \ B: Rossbornerhof GmbH
 
GER
Ralf Runge
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
2. 291 Copperfield 40
W \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Drosselklang II \ Z: Huntemann, Gaby \ B: Huntemann, Friedrich-Wilhelm
 
GER
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
3. 468 VDL Groep Flying Saucer
H \ BRA.Rpf. \ F \ 2003 \ Indoctro x Furiosos Sohn \ Z: \ B: Stoeterij Duyslshof & Henk Nooren H
 
NED
Lisa Nooren
NED
4. 32 Carosso 2
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Contender x Calido I \ Z: Siebke-Baasch,Rita \ B: Gestüt Fohlenhof,
 
GER
Dirk Ahlmann
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
5. 404 Nickoletta E
S \ OS \ SCH \ 2007 \ Nintender x Calido \ Z: Ernst, Juergen \ B: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH
 
IRL
Cameron Hanley
IRL
6. 414 Eder van den Blauwaert
W \ BWP \ F \ 2004 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Skippy II \ Z: Ven de Velde Jos \ B: Stal Hendrix
 
NED
Michel Hendrix
NED
7. 39 Cayenne WZ
H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Claudio x Ramirado \ Z: Sporn,Adelbert \ B: Zipperle,Wolfgang
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
8. 300 Che Guevara 17
H \ Holst \ F \ 2001 \ Concept x Rebel Z I \ Z: Haar, Frank von der \ B: Eufinger, Heinz,König, Leo
 
GER
Jörg Oppermann
RFV Elz e.V.
9. 133 Inliner
H \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Iberio x Sao Paulo \ Z: Naber,Alois \ B: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle,
 
GER
Marco Kutscher
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
10. 392 Cleofas van Westuur
W \ BWP \ B \ 2002 \ Toulon x Wibramino \ Z: Maes Lutgarde \ B: Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho
 
BRA
Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho
BRAZIL
11. 410 Connelly 2
W \ Z.Rpf \ SCH \ 2006 \ Calvados Z x Jalisco B \ Z: E.A.C. Bv \ B: Stal het Oosterbrook & E.A.C. Bv
 
NED
Gert-Jan Bruggink
NETHERLANDS
12. 428 Estina
S \ BWP \ B \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Libero H \ Z: Sint Bavostraat 8 \ B: Lakeridge Equestrian
 
NZL
Samantha Mcintosh
NZL
13. 267 Cassia de Lys 2
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Champion Du Lys \ Z: Dieckhoff-Holsen, Martin \ B: Huber, Theo
 
GER
Maximilian Schmid
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
14. 394 Admara 2
W \ KWPN \ DB \ 2005 \ Padinus x Murano \ Z: A. van Nuland, Nistelrode (Ned) \ B: Gaudiano, Giovanni & Lopez, Carlos
 
COL
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo
COLOMBIA
15. 91 DSP Cashmoaker
H \ DSP \ Schi \ 2006 \ Calido I x Lafitte \ Z: Timmreck,Frank \ B: Wendeln,Paul,Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
16. 273 BSC Cavity
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Caretino x Lansing \ Z: Ritters, Jens \ B: Wulschner, Holger
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.
17. 479 Vancouver IV
H \ Holst \ SCH \ 2005 \ Cento x Acord II \ Z: Plock Frank \ B: Vorpe Francoise
 
SUI
Romain Duguet
18. 338 Corenso
W \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Candillo \ Z: Kuhn, Christiane \ B: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr
 
GER
Theresa Krapf
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
19. 381 Gitania V G
S \ BWP \ SCH \ 2006 \ Cicero x Chellano Z \ Z: \ B: Ludo Philippaerts
 
BEL
Olivier Philippaerts
BELGIUM
20. 388 Amor
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Namelus R x Haarlem \ Z: W.A.J. En K.M.E. Winnen, Venray (Ne \ B: Yuri Mansur Guerios
 
BRA
Yuri Mansur Guerios
BRAZIL
21. 38 Cato 68
W \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Chequille x Ratsherr \ Z: Holder,Kirsten \ B: Equo Reitsport GmbH,
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
22. 438 Rana des Hayettes
S \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Crown Z x Aiglon Rouge \ Z: Haras des Hayettes \ B: Rutschi Niklaus
 
SUI
Niklaus Rutschi
SUI
23. 464 Catokia 2
S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Catoki x Coriall \ Z: Gehlich,Eberhard \ B: Bartram,Udo
 
GER
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
24. 420 Heechhiem´s Cancun Vdm
W \ KWPN \ DB \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet Z x Karandasj \ Z: J.M. van Der Meer \ B: J.M. V/D Meer & A. Zoer B.V.
 
NED
Albert Zoer
NED
25. 333 Voigtsdorfs Quonschbob
W \ OS \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Querlybet Hero x Caletto II \ Z: Pöhls, Hans Jürgen \ B: Dady, Teresa Gail
 
GER
Andre Thieme
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
26. 407 Quote Zavaan
W \ Z.Rpf \ DB \ 2004 \ Quasimodo Z x Armstrong \ Z: F.H. van de Broek \ B: Straumann Flaminia
 
IRL
Denis Lynch
Eschweiler PferdeSV
27. 261 El Bandiata B
S \ Hann \ DB \ 2006 \ El Bundy I x \ Z: Bruns, Broer \ B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
28. 417 Sterrehof'S Uppity
W \ KWPN \ F \ 2001 \ Guidam x Epilot \ Z: A.J. Kleverkamp, Broekland Ov (Ned) \ B: Stoeterij Sterrehof
 
NED
Marc Houtzager
NIEDERLANDE
29. 376 Alantinus
W \ Ausl. \ F \ 2006 \ Alimo x \ Z: \ B: Merrick Ubank
 
AUS
Merrick Ubank
AUSTRALIA
30. 469 Balou's Lady
S \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Lasangos \ Z: Gestuet Lewitz \ B: Gestüt Lewitz & Stall Fulltofta
 
SWE
Douglas Lindelöw
SWEDEN
31. 466 Bugatti V/D Nortside
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Unaniem x Burggraaf \ Z: J.H.C. van Veldhuizen, Bodegraven ( \ B: Ashford Farm Bvba & Jos Lansink Hor
 
GER
David Will
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
32. 1 Abc Trixi
S \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Quidam de Revel x Carolus I \ Z: Sipple,Elmar \ B: Sipple,Heike
 
GER
Maximilian Lill
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
33. 316 Coolmann 7
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Calido I x Acord II \ Z: Ramm, Andreas \ B: Hennings, Reimer Detlef
 
GER
Tobias Meyer
RV Augsburg-West
34. 432 Pollendr
H \ Rhld \ DB \ 2005 \ Polytraum x Corrado \ Z: Weber, Levinius \ B: Mühlebach Marlis
 
SUI
Werner Muff
Schweiz - Switzerland
35. 400 Caleri II
H \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Calido I x Leonid \ Z: OLDekop ZG Caren und Dirk \ B: Ing. Olga Plachá
 
CZE
Zuzana Zelinkova
CZE
36. 411 Gin Chin van het Lindenhof
W \ BWP \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Calido I \ Z: Vanam Int'l/J.M.Ameloot, \ B: Ecurie Fabien Schreiber S.P.R.L.,Ehning,Marcus
 
GER
Marcus Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.
37. 297 Balouzino
H \ OS \ F \ 2003 \ Baloubet du Rouet x \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Rodrigo, Marinho
 
GER
Marc Bettinger
ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924
38. 282 JP's Winzerin
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Carinjo x Acobat II \ Z: Petersen, Jakob \ B: Sprehe, Jörne,Schroll, Sandra
 
GER
Jörne Sprehe
RC Herzogenaurach e.V.
39. 328 Fascination 10
W \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Lavaletto \ Z: Peters, Timm \ B: IB Berger GmbH
 
GER
Sven Fehnl
RFV Hahnbach e.V.
40. 67 Cornetto 36
H \ Westf \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Gio-Granno \ Z: Scherenberg,Klaus \ B: Gugler,Sylvia
 
USA
Michael Hughes
USA
41. 330 Goja 27
W \ BWP \ F \ 2006 \ x \ Z: Koen, Vereecke \ B: Fitschen, Jürgen
 
GER
Janne-Friederike Meyer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
42. 408 Cool and Easy
H \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2004 \ Contender x Riverman \ Z: Borßim, Ernst \ B: Bücheler, Paul
 
GER
Hans-Dieter Dreher
RV Dreiländereck
43. 445 Leonard de la Ferme CH
W \ CH.Wb \ B \ 2006 \ Landjuweel x Indigene de Corday \ Z: Messerli Fritz \ B: Merkli Marcel
 
SUI
Pius Schwizer
SWITZERLAND
44. 221 Pico's Boy
W \ Old \ R \ 2000 \ Pik Labionics x Grannus \ Z: Wulf, Franz-Josef \ B: Herröder, Sascha
 
GER
Angelina Herröder
RG Büttelborn e.V.
45. 436 Stakkato Rouge
W \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Stakkato x Vert Et Rouge \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Joost, Annabel
 
USA
Annabel Joost
USA
46. 387 Chacco R
H \ Westf \ F \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Arpeggio \ Z: Wilhelm Rohlfing \ B: van Der Straten Marie- Cindy (10994
 
BEL
Cindy Van Der Straten
BELGIUM


Geldpreis24.600,00 EUR
RichterJoachim Geilfus (GER)
Francis Normandin (FRA)
Andrea Schönberger (GER)
Kathrin van Wees (GER)