Friday 13. May 2016
Dressurplatz
08:20 25D Prize of Fa. Prof. Dr. Heicke
CIC 3* - dressage
start list results
13:00 28 Prize of Liselott und Klaus Rheinberger-Stiftung
Nat. dressage competition for juniors
start list results
20:00 Free Training
Springplatz
12:00 Free Training
13:30 16 Prize of Q GmbH und Garden & Country KG
CSI-Amateur-Tour Small
Qualifier for SPOOKS-Amateur Trophy 2016/2017

Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.15 m)
CSI-AmB - FEI Art. 238.2.1
course start list results
cont. 19 Prize of Wiesbadener Tagblatt
CSI-Amateur-Tour Medium
Qualifier for SPOOKS-Amateur Trophy 2016/2017

Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m)
CSI-AmB - FEI Art. 238.2.1
course start list results
17:00 25 Prize of Fa. Prof. Dr. Heicke
CIC 3* - Jumping
course start list results
    Wiesbadener PferdeNacht powered by Spielbank Wiesbaden
19:15 05 Prize of R + V Versicherung
Int. six bars competition
CSI 4* - FEI Art. 262.3
start list results
Saturday 14. May 2016
Dressurplatz
08:00 26 Preis der Liselott Schindling Stiftung
Nat. dressage competition - Intermediaire II
Piaff Förderpreis - preparation competition
start list results
11:00 30 Prize of Liselott und Klaus Rheinberger Stiftung
Competition planned on friday

Nat. dressage competition for Young Riders
start list results
13:15 34 Prize of Wiesbadener Reit- und Fahr-Club e. V.
Nat. dressage competition - Prix St. Georges
start list results
15:30 01 WORLD DRESSAGE MASTERS
Prize of Liselott und Klaus Rheinberger-Stiftung

Int. dressage competition - Grand Prix de Dressage
CDI5*
Qualifier for Grand Prix Freestyle
start list results
17:53 29 Prize of Liselott und Klaus Rheinberger-Stiftung
Nat. dressage competition for juniors
2nd rating competition
start list results
21:00 Prize of Nassauische Sparkasse Wiesbaden
Vaulting competitions
cont. 46 Prize of Nassauische Sparkasse Wiesbaden
Vaulting Master Class for individual women
start list results
    Prize of Nassauische Sparkasse Wiesbaden
Vaulting Master Class for individual men
start list results
    Prize of Nassauische Sparkasse Wiesbaden
Vaulting Master Class Pas de deux over 2 rounds
start list results
    Preis der Nassauischen Sparkasse Wiesbaden
Vaulting Master Class - Squads
start list results
Springplatz
08:00 17 Prize of Firma Neptunus
CSI-Amateur-Tour Small
Qualkifier for SPOOKS-Amateur Trophy 2016/2017

Int. accumulator competition (1.15 m)
CSI AmB - FEI Art. 269.1,2,3,5 und 215.3
course start list results
cont. 20 Prize of Wiesbadener Kurier
CSI-Amateur-Tour Medium
Qualifier for SPOOKS-Amateur Trophy 2016/2017

Int. accumulator competition (1.25 m)
CSI AmB - FEI Art. 269.1,2,3,5 und 215.3
course start list results
cont. 23 Prize of Firma Baumstark
CSI-Amateur-Tour Large
Qualifier for SPOOKS-Amateur Trophy 2016/2017

Int. accumulator competition (1.40 m)
CSI AmA - FEI Art. 269.1,2,3,5 und 215.3
course start list results
11:00 25 Prize of Fa. Prof. Dr. Heicke
CIC 3* - cross country - FINAL RESULTS
start list results
13:00 36 Prize of KUNSMANN + GEMMERICH PartG mbB
International Competition for youngsters

Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m/1.45 m)
CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
Youngster Tour
course start list results
13:45 06 Prize of Obermayr Europa-Schule
International Competition

Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
course start list results
16:00 07 Prize of Welfenhof
Int. jumping competition (1.45 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
course start list results
18:00 08 Lotto Hessen-Prize
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.50 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
course start list results
20:00 22 Prize of Dorint Pallas Wiesbaden
CSI-Amateur-Tour Large
Qualifier for SPOOKS-Amateur Trophy 2016/2017

Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m)
CSI-AmA - FEI Art. 238.2.1
course start list results
Sunday 15. May 2016
Dressurplatz
08:00 35 Intermédiaire I
Nat. dressage competition
(with the 10 best competitors of Prix St. Georg)
start list results
10:00 03 WORLD DRESSAGE MASTERS
Prize of Liselott und Klaus Rheinberger-Foundation

Int. Dressage Competition - Grand Prix de Dressage
CDI5* - Qualifier for Grand Prix Special
start list results
13:30 Prize of Nassauische Sparkasse Wiesbaden
Vaulting competitions
cont. 56 Prize of Nassauischen Sparkasse Wiesbaden
Vaulting Master Class for individual women
start list resultsdownload
cont. 57 Prize of Nassauische Sparkasse Wiesbaden
Vaulting Master Class for individual men
start list resultsdownload
cont. 58 Prize of Nassauische Sparkasse Wiesbaden
Vaulting Master Class Pas de deux over 2 rounds
start list resultsdownload
cont. 59 Prize of Nassauische Sparkasse Wiesbaden
Vaulting Master Class - Squads
start list resultsdownload
16:30 32 Prize of Liselott und Klaus Rheinberger-Stiftung
Nat. dressage competition for ponies
start list results
18:45 31 Prize of Liselott und Klaus Rheinberger-Foundation
Nat. dressage competition - Young Riders
start list results
21:15 02 WORLD DRESSAGE MASTERS
Henkell-Trocken-Prize

Int. dressage competition - Grand Prix Freestyle - Floodlight
CDI5*
start list results
Springplatz
08:00 18 Prize of Theo´s Group
CSI-Amateur-Tour Small
Qualifier for SPOOKS-Amateur Trophy 2016/2017

Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.15 m)
CSIAmB - FEI Art. 274.5.3
course start list results
cont. 21 Prize of Firma Weidemann GmbH
CSI-Amateur-Tour Medium
Qualifier for SPOOKS-Amateur Trophy 2016/2017

Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.25 m)
CSIAmB - FEI Art. 274.5.3
course start list results
cont. 24 Prize of Dr. Ritter Finanz GmbH
CSI-Amateur-Tour Large
Qualifier for SPOOKS-Amateur Trophy 2016/2017

Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.40 m)
CSIAmA - FEI Art. 274.5.3
course start list results
11:00 37 Prize of Fa. Preis der KTB Plan- und Bauregie GmbH
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m/1.45 m)
CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
Youngster Tour
course start list results
11:45 9 Prize of Firma Pütz-Folien
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
course start list results
13:30 50 Preis der ESWE Versorgungs AG Wiesbaden
Ride and Drive
start list results
15:00 10 Prize of the Prime Minister of Hessen
DKB-Riders Tour, Qualifier for the rating competition
Int. jumping competition with one jump off (1.50 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 238.2.2
course start list results
18:00 11 Qatar Masters
Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.45 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 274.5.6
course start list results
Monday 16. May 2016
Dressurplatz - Deutsche Bank Dressur-Tag
08:00 33 Preis der Liselott und Klaus Rheinberger-Stiftung
Nat. dressage competition for ponies
start list results
09:45 27 Prize of Liselott-Schindling-Stiftung
Nat. dressage competition - Kurz-Grand-Prix
Piaff-Förderpreis - rating competition
start list results
12:30 04 WORLD DRESSAGE MASTERS
Prize of Fa. Schuler Fahrzeugbau GmbH and Hofgut Rosenau, Dreieich

Int. dressage competition - Grand Prix Special
CDI5*
start list results
Springplatz
10:00 38 Prize of MVZ Kinderwunschzentrum GmbH
International Youngster Competition

Int. 2-phase-competition (1.40 m)
CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 274.5.3
course start list results
11:00 12 Schlossparkpreis
Baker Tilly Roelfs Trophy
Int. 2-phase competition (1.45 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 274.5.6
course start list results
13:00 13 Prize of family Dyckerhoff
Int. accumulator competition with joker (1.50 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
course start list results
15:30 14 Grand Prix of LANDESHAUPTSTADT WIESBADEN and QATAR EQUESTRIAN FEDERATION
DKB-Riders Tour, rating competition 3rd leg
Int. jumping competition over two rounds (1.60 m)
CSI 3* - FEI Art. 273.3.3.1
course start list results
19:00 68 DKB-Riders Tour 2016
Current Standing after 3rd leg
download