Nr. 4 Dressurprüfung Kl.L* - Trense

Geld- und Ehrenpreis von
Mann & Schröder GmbH, Siegelsbach / Equiva - Reitsport, Heilbronn
Frießinger Mühle GmbH, Bad Wimpfen
Aufgabe L3

Beginn: 21.07.2017 17:45 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 22

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 75 Diamond Girl 28
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2011 \ Diamond Hit x Certus \ Z: Knigge,Hubert \ B: Gerathewohl,Julia-Madeleine,Blaß,Veronika
 
GER
Julia-Madeleine Gerathewohl
RG Hammberger Hof
2. 84 Dioxana
S \ DSP \ B \ 2003 \ Dionysos x Paradiesvogel \ Z: Meyer,Lutz \ B: Dambacher,Karin
 
GER
Karin Dambacher
RC Aldingen
3. 98 Doolittle 120
W \ \ B \ 2002 \ x \ Z: \ B: Bauer,Melissa
 
GER
Melissa Bauer
RV Bad Friedrichshall u.U. e.V.
4. 97 Donovan 92
W \ Württ \ F \ 2000 \ Donnerprinz x Akonit \ Z: ZG Wörner,Edgar u.Mechthild \ B: Lustig,Andrea
 
GER
Andrea Lustig
RV Osterburken
5. 113 Fidertraum D
W \ Westf \ Db \ 2010 \ Flanagan x Dancing Dynamite \ Z: ZG Martin Dodt u.Martina Brakhage, \ B: Stiegler,Sabine
 
GER
Sabine Stiegler
RFV Zaisenhausen
6. 120 First Step 4
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Fürst Nymphenburg I x Lauries Crusador xx \ Z: von ZG Allwörden,Bernd u.Heinz \ B: Verboon,Lisette,Roodakker,Eline
 
NED
Eline Roodakker
RSV Hubertushof-Linkenheim
7. 147 Hannabel
S \ DR \ B \ 2002 \ Night-Dream x \ Z: Reinländer,Katja \ B: Knop,Dr. Christiane
 
GER
Marlene Dongus
RFV Ludwigsburg
8. 152 Highness Highlight
S \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2004 \ His Highness x Akatschi \ Z: Sieverding,Bernhard \ B: Kampp,Birthe
 
GER
Birthe Kampp
RV Obersulm
9. 153 Hilario 3
W \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Herzensdieb x Dacaprio \ Z: Thaden,Egest \ B: Weimer,Nicole
 
GER
Nicole Weimer
RSC Hirschbachtal e.V.
10. 162 Johannson
W \ Württ \ B \ 2006 \ Johnson x Imperator \ Z: Bühler,Hans Jörg \ B: Friedrich,Andrea
 
GER
Andrea Morlok-Friedrich
RFV Murrgau
11. 198 Modern Art
W \ Württ \ Df \ 2011 \ Metteur x Ricordo di Leny \ Z: Heine,Franz \ B: Uhde,Julia
 
GER
Julia Uhde
RV Schwaigern e.V.
ca. 05:00 Minuten Pause
12. 216 Pittu
W \ DR \ Palom \ 1999 \ Pur x Heidhof's Primeur \ Z: Weik,Fritz-August \ B: Sohns,Gina
 
GER
Arabella Thürl
RV Osterburken
13. 235 Rocky 1537
W \ Hann \ Df \ 2006 \ Royal Blend x Dream of Glory \ Z: ZG Bartels,Ariane u.Hinrich \ B: Schabinger,Isabell
 
GER
Isabell Schabinger
RC Mosbach
14. 249 Santano 120
W \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Sunny-Boy x Londonderry \ Z: ZG Tüpker,Hans-D.u.Eva.M. \ B: Menges,Valentina,Menges,Gabriele
 
GER
Valentina Menges
RC Hoher Odenwald Waldbrunn
15. 251 Saphir 408
W \ Württ \ B \ 2010 \ Sirtaki x Wanilo \ Z: Riedle,Karl \ B: Seidel,Laura Sophie
 
GER
Laura Sophie Seidel
RV Ditzingen
16. 253 Schierensees Be The Best
H \ DR \ F \ 2007 \ Llaun Bonheddwr x Martell \ Z: Rosenbaum,Kristin \ B: Noack,Birgit
 
GER
Jana Marie Noack
RFV Öhringen
17. 262 Simply Brown 5
W \ \ B \ 2001 \ x \ Z: \ B: Zott,Tanja
 
GER
Madlin Zott
RV Bad Friedrichshall u.U. e.V.
18. 280 Sunny Kiss K
W \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Sunny-Boy x French Kiss \ Z: Heininger,Herbert \ B: Helter,Caroline
 
GER
Caroline Helter
RF Neckarelz e.V.
19. 27 Bon Chance 9
W \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Bertoli W x Donnerhall \ Z: Heinrich,Christian \ B: Hergert,Helena
 
GER
Saskia Löwel
RG Hammberger Hof
20. 141 Gigolo DS
W \ Württ \ B \ 2006 \ Gardez x Ajan xx \ Z: ZG Dambacher u.Schosser, \ B: Dambacher,Karin,Schosser,Tobias
 
GER
Karin Dambacher
RC Aldingen
21. 196 Mateo 6
W \ DR \ F \ 2009 \ Merlin x King Bjuti \ Z: Henze,Sylvia \ B: Leiser,Hannelore
 
GER
Melissa Bauer
RV Bad Friedrichshall u.U. e.V.
22. 41 Charly Brown 276
W \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ FAN Holland (ex Holland) x Polydor \ Z: Pickhinke,Friedhelm \ B: Jung,Karl-Georg
 
GER
Tina Jung
Reit-u.Jagdclub Ried


Geldpreis200,00 EUR
RichterDieter Melwitz
Heinz-Viktor Hafner