Prize of Wrede Stiftung
no. 11 Nat. jumping competition1st rating competition - german championships female riders
begin: 09.06.2017 11:45
competitors: 42
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 877 | Dalida 57 M \ DSP \ Schi \ 2007 \ Calido I x Wendig \ B: Ahlfeld,Willi \ O: Wichmann,Jens |
GER |
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 782 | Cosimax G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Caretino x Cantus \ B: Johannsen,Max-Hermann \ O: Pohl,Nicola |
GER |
Miriam Schneider RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 755 | Clueso 5 S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Catoki x Cassini I \ B: Puls,Erhard \ O: Sprehe,Jörne,Kuhlemann,Uwe |
GER |
Jörne Sprehe RC Herzogenaurach e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 275 | Concord 60 G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Con Air x Aljano \ B: ZG Clausen,Hans-Peter u.Margaret \ O: European Youngsters ek, |
GER |
Karin Ernsting RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 497 | Landlord 56 G \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ Lord Pezi x Corlando \ B: ZG Auffarth,Karl-Heinz u.Bärbel \ O: Lawaetz,Alice |
GER |
Sandra Auffarth RV Ganderkesee |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 638 | Reavnir G \ Westf \ F \ 2006 \ Ricardos x Rombach \ B: Haverkamp,Hugo \ O: Jauß,Marion,Jauss,Isabel |
GER |
Angelique Rüsen RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 469 | Inliner S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Iberio x Sao Paulo \ B: Naber,Alois \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle, |
GER |
Eva Bitter RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 142 | Casablanca 96 M \ Holst \ Db \ 2006 \ Carinjo x Calypso III \ B: Hagemann,Ulrike \ O: Dr. Jürgen Weyers u.Istvan Takács, |
GER |
Amke Stroman RFV Richelsdorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 91 | Caddie 7 G \ DWB \ Schi \ 2002 \ Casir Ask x Lobster \ B: Theil,Martin \ O: Thomas,Ludger |
GER |
Christina Thomas RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 749 | Silverstone G G \ SWB \ Db \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Vancouver \ B: Svensson,Pia \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul |
GER |
Laura Klaphake RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 771 | Lando's Star G \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Lando x Carthago \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Kruse,Elisabeth |
GER |
Elisabeth Kruse RV Balve e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 84 | C-Vier 2 G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cardento x Concorde \ B: Wolters,W. \ O: Rijkens,Tjeert |
GER |
Janine Rijkens RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 3 | A la Carte NRW S \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Abke x Lux \ B: Ekkel,Jenny \ O: Nordrhein-Westf. Landgestüt, |
GER |
Kendra Claricia Brinkop TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 861 | Indi 28 G \ BWP \ B \ 2008 \ Erco van T Roosakker x Nabab de Reve \ B: de Baere,Heli \ O: Meyer,Friedrich u.Janne Friederike |
GER |
Janne-F. Meyer-Zimmermann Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 649 | Salitos 9 G \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Spaceball x Prestige Pilot \ B: Schmiesing,Robert \ O: Müller,Liane |
GER |
Louisa Müller RFV Dhünn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 691 | Sternenbanner 3 M \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Stakkato x Werther \ B: Plaß,Dr. Sabine \ O: Lüneburg,Jule |
GER |
Jule Lüneburg RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 551 | Marshall Cogburn G \ ZW \ B \ 2007 \ Chambertin x Cosinus B \ B: Sanladerer,Ferdinand \ O: Bischoff,Melanie |
GER |
Melanie Bischoff RFV e.V.Miesau |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 514 | Lepus 2 G \ Tsch.W. \ Db \ 2007 \ Lordano x Carthago \ B: \ O: Reitsportzentrum Holger Hetzel GmbH |
GER |
Christine Dorenkamp RSG Niederrhein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 111 | Candino 9 G \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ Contender x Argentinus \ B: Hofeditz,Erwin \ O: Jonigkeit,Leonie |
GER |
Leonie Jonigkeit RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 12 | Akteur 119 G \ Westf \ B \ 2001 \ Arpeggio x Pilot \ B: ZG Grussmann,Theodor u.Alfons \ O: Südmersen,Jenny |
GER |
Jenny Südmersen PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 330 | Crunchip G \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Laptop \ B: Oellrich,Harald \ O: Oberle,Anne |
GER |
Anne Oberle RFV Zweibrücken e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bodenpflege | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 348 | Dalien Swally R.P. M \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ C-Indoctro x Lupicor \ B: Pas,Reinder \ O: Glanemann,Christian |
GER |
Katrin Eckermann RV Kranenburg u.Umg. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 151 | Caspar 227 G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Diamantino \ B: Berger,Elisabeth \ O: BG Borgmann / Walterscheidt, |
GER |
Vanessa Borgmann RFV Jagdfalke Brünen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 68 | Big Boy 36 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Colandro x Sable Rose (Calvados) \ B: Overmars,T.G.M. \ O: Der Pferdestall GmbH,Carstensen,Uwe |
GER |
Barbara Steurer-Collee RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 313 | Corradino 4 G \ ZW \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Corrado I x Escudo I \ B: Marx,Rudolf \ O: Erfurt,Martin |
GER |
Felicitas Erfurt Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 284 | Contenda M \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Contender x Julio Mariner xx \ B: Schulze Elpert,Franz-Josef \ O: Dinauer,Janina |
GER |
Janina Dinauer RV Nesselwang e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 204 | Chanoc S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Caretino x Ramiro \ B: Kuhn,Christiane \ O: Deuerer,Hans-Jürgen |
GER |
Tina Deuerer RV Eppelheim |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 661 | SGW Lord Poldy G \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Polydor \ B: Ekkel,Jenny \ O: Sportpferde S.a.r.L., |
GER |
Pia-Katharina Bostock-Beeking ZRFV Heiden e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 11 | Agassi 16 G \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2003 \ Aquilino x German Classic \ B: Schneider,Ralph \ O: Nippgen,Petra |
GER |
Petra Nippgen RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 202 | Chameur 137 G \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Cayetano L x Grossadmiral \ B: Meyerhoff,Klaus \ O: Wrede,Martina |
GER |
Martina Wrede RV Balve e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 306 | Cornetta 24 M \ OS \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Captain Paul I \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller, |
GER |
Kathrin Müller ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 407 | Facebook 2 G \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ For Edition I x Lancer III \ B: Bening,Hans-Georg \ O: de Boer,Stephi |
GER |
Stephi de Boer Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 876 | Carlucci 20 G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Calido I x Acord II \ B: Schröder,Jürgen \ O: Wichmann,Jens |
GER |
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 780 | Cartagena 17 M \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2007 \ Cellestial x Le Matin \ B: Guse,Lothar \ O: Pedersen,Lars |
GER |
Miriam Schneider RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 757 | Solero 79 S \ Hann \ \ 2009 \ Stakkato Gold x Graf Grannus \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Jörne Sprehe RC Herzogenaurach e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 549 | Macao 44 S \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Caridor \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: European Youngsters ek, |
GER |
Karin Ernsting RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 571 | Nupafeed's La Vista M \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Lordanos x For Pleasure \ B: Auffarth,Karl-Heinz \ O: von Ehrlich,Dorothea |
GER |
Sandra Auffarth RV Ganderkesee |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 136 | Carlson 86 G \ Württ \ Schi \ 2008 \ Colorit x Auftritt \ B: Isaak,Klaus \ O: Isaak,Klaus |
GER |
Angelique Rüsen RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 47 | Balermo G \ OS \ F \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Silvio I \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Lutte,Karsten |
GER |
Eva Bitter RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 439 | Forchello G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Collin L \ B: Onyshchenko,Oleksandr \ O: Dr. Jürgen Weyers u.Istvan Takács, |
GER |
Amke Stroman RFV Richelsdorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 672 | Sir Max 3 G \ Old \ Hlb \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Cordalme Z \ B: Toenjes,August \ O: Thomas,Ludger |
GER |
Christina Thomas RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 747 | Catch me if you can 21 M \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Catoki x Acordplus \ B: Ibing,Isabell \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul |
GER |
Laura Klaphake RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
prize money | 10.000,00 EUR |
judges | Eckhard Hilker Reinhard Wendt |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |