Prize of Amateur Springreiterclubs Deutschland e.V. presented by Zimmer, Wilmes & Partner
no. 18 Nat. jumping competition S* with jump off
begin: 10.06.2017 09:00
competitors: 28
# | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 1 | A beautiful mind 7 M \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ Kojak x \ B: ZG Boers u.Winters, \ O: Raucamp,Renate |
GER |
Maren Raucamp RV Rheinische Höhen e.V. |
1. | 342 | Curtis 54 G \ Holst \ BkaSc \ 2007 \ Capitalist x Linaro \ B: Raffenberg,Werner \ O: Müller,Philipp |
GER |
Philipp Müller ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. |
2. | 34 | Ari 59 G \ DSP \ B \ 2006 \ Askari x For Pleasure \ B: Jung,Karl-Ernst \ O: Hecht,Holger |
GER |
Holger Hecht RFV Dahlenburg |
2. | 494 | Lagos 78 G \ Old \ F \ 2006 \ Lordanos x Voltaire \ B: Devermann,Jürgen \ O: Behnen,Elmar |
GER |
Katja van Ginkel RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
3. | 872 | Clipperton G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Calato x Lennon \ B: Rohlf,Wulf \ O: Hurrle,Kerstin |
GER |
Ferdinand Hurrle RC Baden-Baden |
3. | 681 | Society-Lady M \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Stolzenberg x Limelight \ B: Betz,Jochen \ O: Betz,Joachim |
GER |
Markus Schlamann RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V. |
4. | 218 | Chiano 4 G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Chin Chin x Lord \ B: van Leuken,Floris G. \ O: Blaue u.Giebel, |
GER |
Maren Raucamp RV Rheinische Höhen e.V. |
5. | 675 | Sjinto S \ Z.Rpf \ Db \ 2006 \ Sjapoo x Mr. Blue \ B: ten Doeschate,H.G.A.M. \ O: Hecht,Holger |
GER |
Holger Hecht RFV Dahlenburg |
5. | 368 | Devil's Woman M \ Hann \ Df \ 2007 \ Dartagnan x Aleman \ B: Reith,Hubert \ O: Butter,Ingo |
GER |
Ingo Butter RV Rheinische Höhen e.V. |
6. | 317 | Cosmic Girl 8 M \ Oe.Wb \ Db \ 2006 \ Absalon x Caletto I \ B: Frischeis,Johann \ O: Hurrle,Kerstin |
GER |
Ferdinand Hurrle RC Baden-Baden |
7. | 510 | Lemon Park 2 G \ SAnha \ Schi \ 2002 \ Levisto x Weltmeister \ B: ZG Seehaus/Wallstabe GbR, \ O: Sudheimer Hof/Thomas Sagel, |
GER |
Thomas Sagel RV Nethegau Brakel e.V. |
7. | 466 | Idefix 219 G \ OS \ Db \ 2007 \ C-Indoctro x Quattro B \ B: Schrand,Alwin \ O: Striewe,Marc |
GER |
Marc Striewe RFV Nienburg e. V. |
8. | 584 | Pikeur Captain Cool S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Con Air x Calido I \ B: ZG Lüders,Silke u.Günter \ O: Brinkmann,Thorsten |
GER |
Thorsten Brinkmann RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
8. | 587 | Pikeur Conradinio van seven oa G \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Conterno Grande x Cordalme Z \ B: Meulewaeter,Johan \ O: Stall Brinkmann, |
GER |
Thorsten Brinkmann RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
9. | 126 | Carera 12 M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Carinjo x Quidam de Revel \ B: Pferdezucht Völz GbR, \ O: Höltgen,Petra |
GER |
Petra Höltgen RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V |
10. | 222 | Chiva 11 M \ Holst \ Db \ 1999 \ Contender x Lord Inci Pit \ B: Schüder,Günter \ O: Paul,Tanja |
GER |
Tanja Paul RGS am Hainesch e.V. |
11. | 404 | Escular 3 G \ Hann \ R \ 2005 \ Embassy I x Wienerwald \ B: Piechulek,Horst-Dieter \ O: Fromm,Axel |
GER |
Axel Fromm RSG Hattingen-Gut Flehinghaus e.V. |
12. | 465 | Icemen de Paep G \ BWP \ Schi \ 2008 \ Celano x Heartbreaker \ B: De Belie-Blanckaert, \ O: Gaudiano,Nino |
GER |
Jens Hilbert Pfungstädter PfSpG |
13. | 515 | Leverage S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Limbus x Contender \ B: Böge,Peter \ O: Reimers,Herbert |
GER |
Herbert Reimers Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne |
14. | 535 | Lorenz 78 G \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Lordanos x Calypso II \ B: Schulze,Heinz \ O: Wrede,Martina |
GER |
Charlotte Wrede ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. |
15. | 539 | Lucas 269 G \ Slo.Wb \ F \ 2004 \ Landherr x \ B: \ O: Firma 7 Archi SRL, |
GER |
Stephan Faller RC Güglingen |
16. | 589 | Pinoccio 118 G \ Westf \ F \ 2003 \ Polytraum x Pilot \ B: Pieke,Heinrich \ O: Kruck,Jan-Morten,Kruck,Christel Ellen |
GER |
Jan-Morten Kruck RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V. |
17. | 622 | Quinci 3 G \ OS \ B \ 2002 \ Quick Star x Grand Amour \ B: Wigger,Hartwig \ O: Thölke,Sven |
GER |
Sven Thölke RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. |
18. | 627 | Quintero Grande 3 G \ Holst \ Db \ 2006 \ Quintero x Contender \ B: Henke,Heinrich \ O: Scheel,Marc |
GER |
Marc Scheel RV Bad Schwartau u.U. |
20. | 690 | Stapillon G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Stakkato x Papillon Rouge \ B: Lambrecht,Olaf \ O: Gugler Sport Horses GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Ralf Ossenberg-Engels RV Altena e.V. |
24. | 640 | Rhapsodie St Jean M \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Quick Star x Iris Landai \ B: \ O: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller, |
GER |
Philipp Müller ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. |
25. | 632 | Quite White S G \ Holst \ F \ 2006 \ Quantum x Alcatraz \ B: Schmitz,Reiner \ O: Schmitz,Miriam |
GER |
Ingo Butter RV Rheinische Höhen e.V. |
27. | 581 | Pepe 274 G \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ Perigueux x Liberty Life \ B: Kapp,Elisabeth \ O: van Ginkel,Katja |
GER |
Katja van Ginkel RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
28. | 517 | Levisto's Erbe S \ Old \ Schi \ 2004 \ Levisto x Grundsteins Erbe \ B: Hammink,Gert \ O: Sudheimer Hof/Thomas Sagel, |
GER |
Thomas Sagel RV Nethegau Brakel e.V. |
prize money | 2.000,00 EUR |
judges | Eckhard Hilker Reinhard Wendt |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |