Maecenas-Prize
no. 1 Nat. dressage competition - Grand Prix de Dressage
Qualifier DM Grand Prix Special
rating competition Meggle Champion of Honour
begin: 09.06.2017 10:00
competitors: 19
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 10:00:00 | 371 | Dilenzio OLD G \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Duino x Weltmeyer \ B: Renschen,Renate \ O: Wagner,Ursula |
GER |
Ursula Wagner LRFV Kr. Ebersberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 10:09:00 | 786 | Heuberger TSF S \ Trak. \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Imperio x Michelangelo \ B: Gestüt Webelsgrund Erdsiek KG, \ O: Gestüt Webelsgrund Erdsiek KG, |
GER |
Anabel Balkenhol RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 10:18:00 | 694 | Suppenkasper G \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Spielberg x Krack C \ B: van de Poel,Frans \ O: Lichtenberg,Dr. David |
GER |
Helen Langehanenberg RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 10:27:00 | 343 | D'Agostino FRH G \ Hann \ F \ 2000 \ De Niro x Shogun xx \ B: Lahmann,Klaus \ O: Capellmann-Lütkemeier,Gina |
GER |
Fabienne Lütkemeier RFV Paderborn e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 10:36:00 | 533 | Lord Lichtenstein S \ KWPN \ Db \ 2005 \ Lord Loxley I x Gribaldi \ B: Melis,H. \ O: Stadelmayer,Alexandra |
GER |
Alexandra Stadelmayer RV Geislingen/Steige |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 10:45:00 | 637 | Real Dancer FRH G \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Rubin-Royal x De Niro \ B: Oppermann,Friedrich \ O: Gießelmann,Heinrich |
GER |
Jan-Dirk Gießelmann RV Wagenfeld e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 10:54:00 | 346 | Daintree 3 G \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ De Niro x Wanderbursch II \ B: Janßen,Wilhelm \ O: Boeckmann,Joachim |
GER |
Kathleen Keller HH-Schleppjagdverein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 11:03:00 | 866 | Spirit of the age OLD S \ Old \ Db \ 2004 \ Stedinger x Donnerhall \ B: Mehrtens,Michael \ O: Brune,Bernadette |
GER |
Bernadette Brune TG Bad Zwischenahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 11:12:00 | 759 | Loverboy 26 G \ Holst \ Db \ 2000 \ Lorentin I x Alcatraz \ B: Hansen,Gerd \ O: Lang,Christin Vivien,Lang-Nobbe,Jenny |
GER |
Jenny Lang-Nobbe Rittnerthof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 11:21:00 | 841 | Burlington FRH S \ Hann \ Df \ 2003 \ Breitling W x Rohdiamant \ B: Oltmann,Hans-Heinrich \ O: Schürmann,Heinz-Werner |
GER |
Charlott-Maria Schürmann RV Gehrde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 11:45:00 | 828 | Cosmo 59 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Van Gogh x Landjonker (Fruhling) \ B: Serrarens,S. \ O: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG,Westhoff,Ralph Uwe |
GER |
Sönke Rothenberger RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 11:54:00 | 724 | Wunderkind 9 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Sydney x Elcaro \ B: Omvlee,G. \ O: Weihermüller,Dr. Michael |
GER |
Stefanie Schatz-Weihermüller Horseteam Bayreuth e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 12:03:00 | 541 | Lukas 911 G \ Bay \ B \ 2005 \ Lagiator x Wenckstern \ B: Volkert,Hans \ O: Stieglmaier,Walter |
GER |
Franziska Stieglmaier RFV Roth-Untersteinbach e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 12:12:00 | 399 | Emilio 107 G \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Ehrenpreis x Cacir AA \ B: ZG Strunk,Heinrich u.Wilhelm \ O: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine,Werth,Isabell |
GER |
Isabell Werth RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 12:21:00 | 785 | Dablino FRH G \ Hann \ Df \ 2000 \ De Niro x Wanderbursch II \ B: Sweers,Weert-Arnold \ O: Balkenhol,Klaus,Balkenhol,Judith |
GER |
Anabel Balkenhol RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 12:30:00 | 819 | Sammy Davis jr. S \ Bay \ R \ 2006 \ San Remo x Wenckstern \ B: Volkert,Hans \ O: Herbert,Matthias |
GER |
Dorothee Schneider Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 12:39:00 | 468 | Imperio 3 S \ Trak. \ B \ 2003 \ Connery x Balfour xx \ B: Keunecke,Hartmut \ O: Bayer.Haupt-u.Landgestüt Schwaigang,DOKR,Schmidt,Hubertus & Doris |
GER |
Hubertus Schmidt RV Altenautal e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 12:48:00 | 353 | Damsey FRH S \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Dressage Royal x Ritual \ B: Hengsthaltung Dorit u.Hermann Kothe \ O: Leatherdale Farms/D.u.L.Leatherdale |
GER |
Helen Langehanenberg RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 12:57:00 | 406 | Fabregaz G \ Bay \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Florestano x Ragazzo \ B: Hofbauer,Mariele u.Karl \ O: Capellmann-Lütkemeier,Gina |
GER |
Fabienne Lütkemeier RFV Paderborn e.V. |
prize money | 18.000,00 EUR |
judges | E: Ulrike Nivelle H: Katrina Wüst C: Dr. Dietrich Plewa M: Henning Lehrmann B: Kerstin Holthaus |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |