Nr. 7 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Preis der Verkehrsbetriebe Extertal

Beginn 13.05.2017 08:00 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin Wertnote
1. 49 Bobby 455
W \ DR \ Db \ 2001 \ Bugatti x Calvaire
 
GER
Pia Sophie Kühn
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
7.70
2. 201 Desimo 2
W \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Don Frederico x Warkant
 
GER
Jocelyn-Sophia Staupenpfuhl
RFV Cherusker e.V.
7.60
3. 484 Vista Dorada MzH
S \ Westf \ B \ 2011 \ Vitalis x Ehrentusch
 
GER
Denise Zerbe
RFV Cherusker e.V.
7.50
4. 302 Lady Valentina
S \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Lord de Hus x Weltmeyer
 
GER
Christina Sonntag
RFV Cherusker e.V.
7.40
5. 422 Rio Foxx
W \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Rotspon x Banditentraum
 
GER
Franziska Hanke
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
7.30
6. 186 Country Rose 3
S \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Conteur x Charmant AA
 
GER
Pia Isabel Bobe
RFV Lützow Schuckenbaum e. V.
7.20
6. 448 Scottie 3
H \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Smetana x Castro
 
GER
Dilara Siegismund
RFV Cherusker e.V.
7.20
8. 378 Piccolo 438
W \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Peking x Federball
 
GER
Meike Brockbals
RV Lippische Rose Oerlinghausen-Wäh
7.10
8. 294 Jonny 592
W \ DR \ \ 2003 \ Joker x Vulkan
 
GER
Sonja Richter
RV Lippische Rose Oerlinghausen-Wäh
7.10
10. 45 Belphegor 9
W \ Old \ F \ 2010 \ Belissimo M x Rohdiamant
 
GER
Leonie Kleimann
RFV Lützow Schuckenbaum e. V.
7.00
11. 416 Ribery 18
W \ Westf \ F \ 2007 \ Riccio x World Magic
 
GER
Leni Reitner
RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
6.90
11. 486 Volltreffer 8
W \ DR \ \ 1995 \ Vulkan x Galant
 
GER
Nele Steeger
RV Lippische Rose Oerlinghausen-Wäh
6.90
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
13. 372 Pay Cash 5
W \ Holst \ B \ 1997 \ Parco xx x Landgraf I
 
GER
Sonja Richter
RV Lippische Rose Oerlinghausen-Wäh
6.80
13. 245 Finch Hatton 8
H \ Rhld \ B \ 2009 \ Fidertanz x Lebenskünstler
 
GER
Lena Dehrendorf
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
6.80
15. 365 Paganita
S \ Westf \ F \ 2009 \ Peking x Furioso (Purioso)
 
GER
Sabine Block
ZRFV Schloß Holte e.V.
6.70
16. 417 Ricarda 334
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2011 \ Riccidoff x Royal Dance
 
GER
Martina Wilke
RFV Cherusker e.V.
6.60
16. 209 Don Giovanni 114
W \ Westf \ F \ 2010 \ Don Laurie II x Ehrenmarsch
 
GER
Marie Rellensmann
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
6.60
16. 320 Levinio 10
W \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Laudabilis x Danny De Vito
 
GER
Eva Klocke
RFV Lemgo e.V.
6.60
19. 241 Felinmor Merlyn
W \ Wel.D \ F \ 2009 \ Fronarth Welsh Magic x Nebo Daniel
 
GER
Anke Fromme
RV Steinheim e.V.
6.40
19. 237 Fantan 6
W \ Hann \ F \ 2003 \ Fabriano x Acapulco
 
GER
Ann-Kathrin Hartmann
RFV Cherusker e.V.
6.40
21. 15 Alibaba 131
W \ Hafl. \ FhLH \ 2007 \ Aristokrat x Amor
 
GER
Laura Henneke
RV Steinheim e.V.
6.20
22. 257 Forever Fidelity
S \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Fürst Nymphenburg I x Wendehals
 
GER
Carolin Scholten
RFV Begatal e.V.
6.10
23. 58 Cafe Europa 2
W \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Converter x Akribori
 
GER
Zoe Cheyenne Becker
RFV Lemgo e.V.
6.00
23. 251 Fire of Fridolin Oho
W \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Fridolin Oho x Lotino
 
GER
Jasmin Ostmann
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
6.00
23. 323 Lilli 226
S \ Hafl. \ F \ 2002 \ Nebos I x Stern
 
GER
Ina-Maria Blümel-Pordzik
RFV Bad Meinberg e.V.
6.00
26. 265 Fumagalli 6
W \ Old \ F \ 2010 \ Fernando Torres x Wolkentanz II
 
GER
Ina Pichel
RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
5.90
26. 68 Camillo 155
W \ DR \ F \ 2005 \ Cornett x Contreau
 
GER
Nele Berg
RV Am Solling e.V.
5.90
28. 249 Finocchio
W \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Fürst Nymphenburg I x Wolkenstein II
 
GER
Katharina Niebuhr
RFV Lützow Schuckenbaum e. V.
5.80
28. 1 A Beautiful Lady
S \ DR \ B \ 2005 \ Bocksbühl Blackness x Brillant
 
GER
Laura Fiener
RFV Bad Meinberg e.V.
5.80
30. 438 Sam Sam F
W \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Sacre Coeur x Donnerhall
 
GER
Anna-Lena Strangfeld
RFV Begatal e.V.
5.70
30. 272 Grammemühle's Donna Pinea
S \ DR \ B \ 2009 \ Prince Charming x FS Don't Worry
 
GER
Paulina Kölsch
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
5.70
32. 120 Championess Holsatia
S \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Carnaby GL x Lord
 
GER
Nele Tiemann
RFV Cherusker e.V.
5.50
33. 210 Don Joy 2
W \ Westf \ R \ 2004 \ Don Bedo I x Damenstolz
 
GER
Nele Berg
RV Am Solling e.V.
5.20
aufg. 444 Sarafina 10
S \ DSP \ F \ 2009 \ Sarkozy x Rilke
 
GER
Jana-Christin Fiedler
RFV Dörentrup e.V.
aufg. 188 Cragganmore 4
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2011 \ Connor x Sir Henri
 
GER
Janine Schafmeister
RFV Begatal e.V.


RichterPetra Steinmeier
Werner Gerwien