Prize of Sprehe Feinkost
no. 1 CSIYH, 6+7-year-old horses
135-140 m, penalties and time
Article 238.2.1
begin: 13.07.2017 12:30
competitors: 58
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 years old horses | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 184 | G. Power M \ KWPN \ B \ 2011 \ Lexicon x Landkaiser \ B: Nijhuis,B.J.A. \ O: IB Berger GmbH, |
GER |
Sven Fehnl RFV Hahnbach e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 487 | Lector Vd Bisschop S \ BWP \ Bay \ 2011 \ BAMAKO DE MUZE x FOR PLEASURE \ B: Tom De Craene \ O: Joris De Brabander |
BEL |
Karline De Brabander BEL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 243 | Oak Grove's Darshan S \ SF \ B \ 2011 \ Diamant de Semilly x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gouin,Claire \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, |
GER |
Harm Lahde RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 420 | Black Mamba M \ SF \ Bay \ 2011 \ PARADIS LATIN x DIAMANT DE SEMILLY \ B: Har. des Brimbelles \ O: Merli Soler, Alejandro |
ESP |
Alejandro Merli Soler ESP |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 389 | Donna I M \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Catoki x Corrado I \ B: ZG v.Dörnberg u.von Malaise, \ O: Bock,Tanja |
GER |
Carsten Titsch RFV Isenhagener Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 434 | Charly Glb G \ WESTF \ Bay \ 2011 \ COMME IL FAUT 5 x CRUYFF \ B: Georg Lüffe Baak \ O: Hartmann, Familie |
NOR |
Margrethe Hartmann NOR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 394 | Chereon G \ Hann \ GREY \ 2011 \ Clinton x \ B: \ O: Zuchhof Düvel,Arndt,Dr. Hans-Jürgen |
GER |
Dirk Klaproth Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 460 | Flaming Key Sr Z G \ ZANG \ Bay \ 2011 \ x \ B: \ O: Demirsoy Equestrian ScRL - Derin De |
TUR |
Derin Demirsoy TUR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 503 | Skat 15 G \ HANN \ Chest \ 2011 \ STAKKATO x ATHLETICO \ B: Huesmann, Jürgen \ O: Muente, Patricio & Allen, Joan |
SLO |
Pato Muente SLO |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 313 | Caressina 2 M \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Carrico x Cassini I \ B: Böge,Peter \ O: Makowei,Birthe |
GER |
Philipp Makowei RFV Gadebusch e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 575 | Grande 186 S \ KWPN \ F \ 2011 \ Zagreb (BEL) x Voltaire \ B: Koers,J.H. \ O: AS Sportpferde GmbH,Takács,Istvan |
GER |
Amke Stroman RFV Richelsdorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 524 | Larinew G \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Larimar x Newton \ B: Lass,Johann-Peter \ O: Lehala GmbH, |
GER |
Thomas Voß RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 532 | Dirty Devil 2 G \ OS \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Diarado x Balou du Rouet \ B: Luers,Heinz-Gerd \ O: von der Weiden,Erika |
GER |
Jörne Sprehe RC Herzogenaurach e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 584 | Limoncello Van D'avrije G \ BWP \ Other \ 2011 \ WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE x SIR DE VERNEUIL XX \ B: van Hoecke, Ivan \ O: Gaudiano Sporthorses S.R.L. |
ITA |
Emanuele Gaudiano ITA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 323 | Carreras 15 S \ NRPS \ B \ 2011 \ Caleandro x Landgold \ B: van den Hurk,P. \ O: Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knipplin |
GER |
Maximilian Lill PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 years old horses | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 373 | C'est la vie 166 M \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Check In x Lanciano \ B: Majer,Siegward \ O: Zheng,Juan Juan,Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Frederick Troschke Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 289 | Starlight G 2 M \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Stakkato's Highlight x Jura \ B: Goltz,Gerhard \ O: Goltz,Gerhard |
GER |
Jörg Möller RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 122 | Coco Chanel 248 M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2010 \ Congress x Conterno Grande \ B: Schulze Topphoff,Albert \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Jan Sprehe RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 567 | Neugschwent's Castella M \ OS \ Grey \ 2010 \ CORNET&aposS STERN x CARETANO Z \ B: Hans Trainer, Gestüt Neugschwent \ O: Hans Trainer & Max Kühner |
AUT |
Max Kühner AUT |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 302 | Vincent 168 G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Valentino x Rakett \ B: Lükens,Heinrich-Wilhelm \ O: RNA GmbH, |
GER |
Felix Haßmann Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 342 | Vermont 22 G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Valentino x Picard \ B: Edzards,Ursula \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH, |
GER |
Markus Renzel RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 531 | Contatour JP S \ ESTSpH \ B \ 2010 \ Clinton x Concorde \ B: \ O: Antje u.Patricio Muente GbR,RC Horses APS, |
GER |
Christoph Lanske RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 105 | Choco Latino 2 S \ Holst \ Db \ 2010 \ Cosido x Contender \ B: Ahsbahs,Hans Joachim \ O: Wulschner, Holger,Kludt,Pauline |
GER |
Holger Wulschner RC Passin e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 440 | Colando 21 G \ OS \ Bay \ 2010 \ CONTHARGOS x LANDO \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Czech Equestrian Team a.s. |
CZE |
Anna Kellnerová CZE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 563 | Conna 3 M \ OS \ Bay \ 2010 \ CONTHARGOS x \ B: \ O: Gestüt Lewitz |
RUS |
Maria Madenova RUS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 558 | Sandro's Adel S \ OLDBG \ Other \ 2010 \ SANDRO BOY x CENTADEL \ B: GESTÜT LEWITZ \ O: Kathrinelund |
NOR |
Benedikte Serigstad Endresen NOR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 448 | Cristallo Boy S \ HANN \ Grey \ 2010 \ CHRISTALLO I x ACORADO \ B: HUEFKEN, HANS GERD (GER) \ O: Syndicaat Rhein-Maas E.E.S.V |
ITA |
Riccardo Pisani ITA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 269 | Quito 45 G \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Quirado x Caretino \ B: Gerken,Hans-Joachim \ O: Köhlbrandt,Hinrich |
GER |
Torben Köhlbrandt Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 496 | Qualita Bestia M \ FWB \ Chest \ 2010 \ QUASTO 144 x LAKMUS \ B: Törönen, Samuli \ O: Törönen, Samuli |
FIN |
Mikko Mäentausta FIN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 149 | Crabat 8 G \ Westf \ Db \ 2010 \ Camax L x Collin L \ B: Keller,Gudrun \ O: Huep,Lisa |
GER |
Jan Wernke RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 minutes break | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 174 | Faylista M \ KWPN \ B \ 2010 \ Azteca VDL x \ B: Swierstra-Luinstra,F. \ O: Engemann,Niklas |
GER |
Karin Ernsting RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 112 | Claron CR S \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Clearway x Quinar \ B: Clausen,Georg \ O: Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen, |
GER |
Christian Hess TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 557 | Quintair G \ HOLST \ Other \ 2010 \ QUINTERO x CON AIR 7 \ B: Gripp, Torsten \ O: Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH |
UKR |
Ferenc Szentirmai UKR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 429 | Chacceldi G \ OS \ Grey \ 2010 \ CHACCO-BLUE x GRISELDI L \ B: \ O: GN TRIOVA APS V/GLEN NIELSEN |
NZL |
Bruce Goodin NZL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 552 | L.B. Culture Iii S \ HOLST \ Grey \ 2010 \ COLMAN x CONTENDER \ B: KROEGER PETER, ELPERSBUETTELERDONN \ O: Liebherr, Hans |
SUI |
Christina Liebherr SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 80 | Cha Mu 4 G \ Westf \ Db \ 2010 \ Cornado II x Rheinsberg \ B: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius \ O: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius |
GER |
Patrick Stühlmeyer RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 463 | Formidable G \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2010 \ CLEARWAY x \ B: E.H. Schroembges \ O: A. Zoer B.V. |
NED |
Albert Zoer NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 356 | Gabbistar S \ Westf \ R \ 2010 \ Gabbiano x Christoph Columbus \ B: ZG Gronotte u.Stümpel, \ O: Stümpel,Christoph |
GER |
Jens Baackmann ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 223 | London Life G \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Light On x Pik Labionics \ B: Kathmann,Wilhelm \ O: Moormann,Julia |
GER |
Rolf Moormann RV Ahlhorn e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 474 | Oceans Skills G \ SWB \ GREY \ 2010 \ x \ B: \ O: |
BEL |
Christophe Vanderhasselt BEL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 68 | Cassata 3 M \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Casall x Con Air \ B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef \ O: Sudheimer Hof/Thomas Sagel, |
GER |
Marco Kutscher ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 312 | Costino G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cosido x Caretino \ B: Sievers,Harm \ O: Sievers,Harm |
GER |
Johannes Jörke RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 133 | Conrad 128 G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Connor x Claudio \ B: Knickrehm,Klaus \ O: Knickrehm,Klaus |
GER |
Sven Fehnl RFV Hahnbach e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 245 | Oak Grove's New York S \ BWP \ F \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Poor Boy \ B: Swinnen,Guus \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, |
GER |
Harm Lahde RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 519 | Fireball 36 G \ Pol. \ F \ 2010 \ Colox Cup x Revel \ B: \ O: Bock,Holger |
GER |
Carsten Titsch RFV Isenhagener Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 457 | Fighter Dhh G \ KWPN \ Chest \ 2010 \ GELHA&aposS VDL EMILION x JASPER \ B: Dirksen, B.&B.C. \ O: Glanemann, Christian |
NOR |
Margrethe Hartmann NOR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 393 | Careful H M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Colman x Acorado I \ B: Harjes,Wolfgang \ O: Harjes,Wolfgang |
GER |
Dirk Klaproth Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 330 | Valour 3 G \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x Calido I \ B: Lüttmann,Nicole \ O: Sportpferdeh. A.Knippling & J.Baack |
GER |
Maximilian Lill PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 377 | Self Control 3 S \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Stakkato Gold x Quattro B \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Frederick Troschke Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 209 | Lady Carambola Cor M \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Carambole x Caretino \ B: von Borstel,Bettina \ O: von Borstel,Bettina |
GER |
Jörg Möller RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 525 | Qazim G \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Quo Vados I x Alcatraz \ B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, \ O: Döhle,Cerrin |
GER |
Thomas Voß RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 40 | Campitelli S \ Holst \ \ 2010 \ Canoso x Casall \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ O: Gestüt Sprehe, |
GER |
Jan Sprehe RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 509 | Vancouver Dreams M \ HANN \ Chest \ 2010 \ VALENTINO x STAKKATO \ B: Zuchtgemeinschaft Strunk \ O: Max Kühner |
AUT |
Max Kühner AUT |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 528 | SIG Hawkeye G \ KWPN \ B \ 2010 \ Amadeus x Picasso Z \ B: \ O: SIG International, |
GER |
Felix Haßmann Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 585 | Cabanero 2 G \ Holst \ BAY \ 2010 \ Concetto x Caretino \ B: Bertram Firestone \ O: Figge,Gabriela |
GER |
Markus Renzel RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 387 | Cinderella 692 M \ Dt.Pf \ F \ 2010 \ Cellestial x Quebec \ B: Beldner,Mirco \ O: Schmidt,Heinz |
GER |
Christoph Lanske RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 years old horses | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 481 | L' Hermes De Muze S \ BWP \ Bay \ 2011 \ ELVIS TER PUTTE x JALISCO B \ B: Joris De Brabander \ O: De Brabander Joris & Karline |
BEL |
Karline De Brabander BEL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 506 | Suedwind's Ciganello G \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2011 \ CLARIMO x CHALAN \ B: Brinkmann, Günter \ O: Schröter, Guido |
ESP |
Alejandro Merli Soler ESP |
prize money | 2.000,00 EUR |
judges | Bent Schulz Tarja Tikka Jörg Weinhold |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |