Preis von Frau Susanne Brüggen

Nr. 05/2 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg. Kl. M*, 521-1599 RLP
Ostseechampionat U21 -Kleine Tour-

Beginn: 21.07.2017 11:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 39

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 305 Quebo 5
W \ DSP \ B \ 2006 \ Qvenetie (ex:Venette VDL) x Paulaner \ Z: ZG Holländer GbR, \ B: ZG Holländer GbR,
 
GER
Anna Ziegenfuß
Thüringen
2. 323 Radomir H
W \ Old \ Db \ 2007 \ Contendro II x Sandro \ Z: Fenske,Claus \ B: Voigtländer,Liv Josefine
 
GER
Liv Josefine Voigtländer
Berlin-Brandenburg
3. 345 So Special 4
S \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ St Almund HB II x Jasper \ Z: Litz,Ralf \ B: Philipps,Moritz,Philipps,Mortimer
 
GER
Moritz Philipps
Schleswig-Holstein
4. 398 Zalamea 2
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Colman x Leuthen I \ Z: Carstensen,Gerd \ B: Schramm,Nane
 
GER
Nane Schramm
Schleswig-Holstein
5. 380 Zweitze
W \ KWPN \ BSti \ 2004 \ Solitair x Huzaar \ Z: Hop,G.J \ B: Franke,Lisa
 
GER
Lisa Franke
Sachsen-Anhalt
6. 50 Call me Cassini
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2008 \ Cassini II x Contender \ Z: Henck,Otto \ B: Koch,Jessica
 
GER
Jessica Koch
Sachsen-Anhalt
7. 74 Carri-Go
S \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Carrico x Gonzo \ Z: Kasch,Siegmund \ B: Schimmelpfennig,Daniel,Schimmelpfennig,Birgit
 
GER
Susan Schimmelpfennig
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
8. 79 Caschmir B
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Capilano x Canturo \ Z: ZG Volker u.Simone Bremermann, \ B: Häsler,Nikola
 
GER
Emilia Häsler
Sachsen
9. 386 Catania 131
S \ Meckl. \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Catoki x Ahorn Z \ Z: ZG Burmeister u.Burmeister-Stahr, \ B: ZG Burmeister u.Burmeister-Stahr,
 
GER
Anna-Chantal Burmeister
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
10. 135 Coco Mambo K
W \ DSP \ Schi \ 2009 \ Colorit x Grannox \ Z: Krüger,Hans-Joachim \ B: Ridzkowski,Stefanie
 
GER
Sofia Schmid
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
11. 146 Conius
H \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Contender x Corrado I \ Z: Magens,Hobe \ B: Magens,Hobe
 
GER
Lena Magens
Schleswig-Holstein
12. 229 Kasanova 14
H \ DSP \ Db \ 2003 \ Kolibri x Singular Joter I \ Z: Ritter,Torsten \ B: Zipperling,Lena
 
GER
Lena Zipperling
Sachsen-Anhalt
13. 308 Queen Lathifa K
S \ DSP \ F \ 2009 \ Quaterback x Grannox \ Z: König,Jun. Werner \ B: Neumeister,Lena
 
GER
Lena Neumeister
Sachsen-Anhalt
14. 389 Quemoy KT
W \ DSP \ Db \ 2010 \ Quidam's Rubin x Saccor \ Z: Treger,Kurt \ B: Media Horses GbR/Kurt Treger,
 
GER
Saskia Ohrmund
Berlin-Brandenburg
15. 317 Quintess 24
S \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Quidamo x Pay \ Z: Pfuderer,Dr. Uta-Reingard \ B: Pfuderer,Dr. Uta-Reingard
 
GER
Julia Ehrhorn
Berlin-Brandenburg
16. 338 Saphiro 7
W \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Sterling x Monsieur AA \ Z: Altenrichter,Josef \ B: Aholainen,Erja,Kröger,Emmy Pauline
 
GER
Emmy Pauline Kröger
Hamburg
17. 339 Scampolo 51
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Stakkato x Rabino \ Z: Wolni,Emil \ B: Schmidt,Jan-Luca,Schmidt,Frank
 
GER
Jan-Luca Schmidt
Schleswig-Holstein
18. 47 Calapuna
S \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Colman x Grundyman xx \ Z: Brodersen,Martin \ B: Volbert,Heike u.Andreas
 
GER
Phillip Volbert
Schleswig-Holstein
19. 101 Chandra 25
S \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Chambertin x Coriano \ Z: Wehlert,Sandra \ B: Klintworth,Martin
 
GER
Ole Klintworth
Hannover
20. 133 Cochise F 3
W \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Corofino II x Lavall II \ Z: Fröchtling-Eggers,Petra \ B: Zander-Keil,Alexandra
 
GER
Johanna Zander-Keil
Berlin-Brandenburg
21. 153 Coolio 30
W \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Cardenio x Contendro I \ Z: Lühs,Dr. Michael \ B: Sosath,Gerd
 
GER
Franziska Lass
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
22. 155 Cora H 3
S \ Old \ F \ 2006 \ Cessna x Grundstein II \ Z: ZG Huegle,Susanne u.Gerhard \ B: Hoffmann,Phillip
 
GER
Phillip Hoffmann
Berlin-Brandenburg
23. 405 Delicious CC
H \ SWB \ B \ 2008 \ Camaro M x Dino de Dampierre \ Z: ZG Carlberg u.Son Intress.AB, \ B: Billmann,Julia-Raffaela
 
GER
Rica Marlene Scholz
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
24. 200 Finley 99
W \ KWPN \ F \ 2010 \ Darco x Carnaval Drum \ Z: \ B: Glanemann,Christian
 
GER
Josephin Schmidt
Westfalen
25. 222 Horstfeldes Anastasia
S \ Old \ Db \ 2001 \ Contender x Argentinus \ Z: Gestüt Horstfelde GmbH, \ B: Liermann,Julia,Liermann,Cornelia
 
GER
Julia Liermann
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
26. 236 Lady Rabea 2
S \ DSP \ B \ 2004 \ Regent x Lagaro \ Z: ZG Littmann,Heike u.Ulf \ B: Littmann,Ulf,Littmann,Peggy
 
GER
Fabienne Littmann
Sachsen-Anhalt
27. 276 Marquis Bellini
W \ DSP \ B \ 2006 \ Monte Bellini x Cassandro II \ Z: Schipler,Mario \ B: Lakomy,Burghard
 
GER
Kiara Georgi
Sachsen-Anhalt
28. 15 Argus 112
W \ DSP \ B \ 2003 \ Al Cantino (ex: Romario) x Inkognito \ Z: Dreibrodt,Michael \ B: Ziegenfuß,Anna
 
GER
Anna Ziegenfuß
Thüringen
29. 95 Centina 19
S \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2008 \ Contefino x Colman \ Z: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb \ B: Voigtländer,Julia
 
GER
Liv Josefine Voigtländer
Berlin-Brandenburg
30. 355 Svorre
W \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Stakkato x La Zarras \ Z: ZG Wulf,Andrea u.Norbert \ B: Philipps,Moritz
 
GER
Moritz Philipps
Schleswig-Holstein
31. 399 Corrabin S
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Corrado II x Abdulkarim \ Z: Schultz,Ursula \ B: Stall Madrigal,
 
GER
Nane Schramm
Schleswig-Holstein
32. 36 C'est Ernie
W \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Cassini I x Carpaccio \ Z: Baumann,Ernst \ B: Franke,Lisa
 
GER
Lisa Franke
Sachsen-Anhalt
33. 392 Cashman 41
W \ DSP \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cashmoaker x Kolibri \ Z: Trenkel,Michael \ B: Koch,Jessica
 
GER
Jessica Koch
Sachsen-Anhalt
34. 189 Easy Elektra Mo
S \ Rhld \ RSchi \ 2007 \ Espatako x Acorado`s Ass \ Z: Morschheuser,Sandra \ B: Schimmelpfennig,Susan
 
GER
Susan Schimmelpfennig
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
35. 259 Little Gandi B
W \ Hann \ R \ 2010 \ Graf Top x Silvio I \ Z: Bremermann,Volker \ B: Häsler,Nikola
 
GER
Emilia Häsler
Sachsen
36. 385 Honeur S
W \ DSP \ Db \ 2006 \ Heraldicus x Le Grand I \ Z: Gestüt Sachsen, \ B: Burmeister,Ute,Burmeister,Anna-Chantal
 
GER
Anna-Chantal Burmeister
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
37. 194 Escudos Estado
S \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Escudo I x Glueckspilz \ Z: Pröhl,Harald \ B: Gasteiger,Angelina
 
GER
Sofia Schmid
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
38. 261 Livingston 11
H \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Limbus x Lord Calando \ Z: Magens,Gerd \ B: Magens,Hobe
 
GER
Lena Magens
Schleswig-Holstein
39. 287 Morpheus B
W \ DSP \ B \ 2009 \ Monte Bellini x Lord Löwenherz \ Z: Binder,Christine \ B: Binder,Christine
 
GER
Lena Zipperling
Sachsen-Anhalt


Geldpreis300,00 EUR
RichterJörg Weinhold
Kathrin Wollert