Prize of Performance Sales International GmbH
no. 11 Int. jumping competition with winning round (1.45 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 276.2 - Final Medium Tour
Special prize given by UVEX
begin: 01.05.2017 15:15
competitors: 40
# | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 789 | Bo M \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Indorado x Quick Star \ B: Bastiaansen,P. \ O: Hengstenhouderij Jespers B.V. |
AUT |
Gerfried Puck AUT |
1. | 560 | Casqero G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Colbert GTI x Cassini I \ B: Wöckener,Elisabeth \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH, |
GER |
Markus Renzel RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
2. | 943 | Ustica Des Luthiers M \ SF \ B \ 2008 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Bleu Blanc Rouge II \ B: Jean-Francois Morizot \ O: Jean-Francois Morizot |
FRA |
Guillaume Roland Billecart FRA |
2. | 576 | H.W.'s Saskia M \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Stakkato Gold x Promotion \ B: Meiners,Wilhelm \ O: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb |
GER |
Frederike Staack RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
3. | 599 | Carvagio Z G \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Caritano Z x Balougran \ B: Ruysen, C & Algoet, L., \ O: Ruysen,Chris u.Ken |
GER |
Philipp Weishaupt ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
4. | 799 | Carlotta 232 M \ OS \ DB \ 2009 \ Chaccomo x Cento \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Equita Kft |
ITA |
Emanuele Gaudiano ITA |
5. | 728 | Compagnon 9 G \ Old \ \ 2005 \ Converter x For Joy \ B: Fick,Diedrich \ O: Gut Darß GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Hans-Thorben Rüder Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
5. | 550 | Clinta M \ OS \ Schi \ 2007 \ Clinton x Lord Pezi \ B: Osterkamp,Silke \ O: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb |
GER |
Philip Rüping RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
6. | 891 | Mr. Europe S \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Mr. Blue x Cassini I \ B: Stoeterij Renken \ O: Stal Houtzager-Kayser BV |
NED |
Marc Houtzager NED |
7. | 526 | Balance 30 M \ Westf \ F \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Ex Libris \ B: Noltmann-Kröger,Christel \ O: Haßmann,Reinhard |
GER |
Felix Haßmann Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. |
8. | 524 | Carlson 86 G \ Württ \ Schi \ 2008 \ Colorit x Auftritt \ B: Isaak,Klaus \ O: Isaak,Klaus |
GER |
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. |
8. | 639 | Samurai 501 S \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Stalypso x For Keeps \ B: Triebus,Berthold \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC,Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, |
GER |
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum RV Aller-Weser |
9. | 650 | Larry 210 G \ Grpf.o.R \ Schi \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,kadriuwaydah |
GER |
Harm Lahde RV Aller-Weser |
9. | 956 | Zapria M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Colman x Landlord \ B: Petersen,Hans Peter \ O: Sportstall Tina Pol |
SVK |
Bronislav Chudyba SVK |
10. | 570 | Qienna 3 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Quo Vados I x Clearway \ B: Gehrke,Günther \ O: Sundman,Camilla,Hess,Friederike |
GER |
Christian Hess TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
10. | 698 | Chic Cheraa M \ SWB \ B \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Heraldik xx \ B: Parmler,Niclas \ O: Ausbildungszentrum Lee AG, |
GER |
Patrick Döller RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
11. | 979 | Coranto G \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Canturo x Contendro I \ B: Tobaben, Joachim \ O: Muff Werner |
SUI |
Werner Muff SUI |
12. | 659 | Lacoste G.D. G \ Westf \ Db \ 2009 \ Luxus G.D. x Lord Pezi \ B: Große-Dütting,Heinrich \ O: Sportpferde Merschformann GmbH u.Co |
GER |
Markus Merschformann RV Osterwick e.V. |
12. | 635 | Inliner S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Iberio x Sao Paulo \ B: Naber,Alois \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle, |
GER |
Eva Bitter RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
13. | 609 | Dukendy M \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Padinus x Sable Rose (Calvados) \ B: Krone,T.G.M. \ O: Glanemann,Christian |
GER |
Katrin Eckermann RV Kranenburg u.Umg. |
14. | 892 | Navajo 233 S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2005 \ Nabab de Reve x Re Mexico \ B: Bruno, Jean-Louis \ O: Hof Kasselmann KG |
NED |
Arne Van Heel NED |
15. | 672 | Cim Air G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Con Air x Carthago \ B: Lauck,Carsten \ O: Bücheler,Paul |
GER |
Hans-Dieter Dreher RV Dreiländereck |
15. | 938 | Sterrehof's Ushi M \ SBS \ F \ 2004 \ Vigo D'Arsouilles x Goethe \ B: B. van der Kloet \ O: Stoeterij Sterrehof |
AUT |
Julia Houtzager-Kayser AUT |
16. | 641 | Charmed 2 M \ Hann \ Df \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Plural \ B: ZG Luttmann,Gudrun u.Heinrich \ O: Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, |
GER |
Markus Beerbaum RV Aller-Weser |
19. | 965 | Savita 2 M \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Centesimo I \ B: Rothfuss,Sabine \ O: Flaig,Dr. Hermann |
GER |
Niklas Krieg RFV Donaueschingen |
20. | 500 | Big Boy 36 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Colandro x Sable Rose (Calvados) \ B: Overmars,T.G.M. \ O: Der Pferdestall GmbH,Carstensen,Uwe |
GER |
Barbara Steurer-Collee RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach |
21. | 589 | Fein Umbra M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x For Pleasure \ B: Sipple,Elmar \ O: Sipple,Heike |
GER |
Maximilian Lill PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. |
25. | 895 | Oak Grove's Carlyle G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Casall x Corrado I \ B: Sofino S.C., ST. Vith \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH |
SWE |
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson SWE |
26. | 627 | Afrah 4 M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Coriano x Lord Inci Pit \ B: Krautwald,Winfried \ O: Krautwald,Edeltraud |
GER |
Jana Wargers RFV Greven e.V. |
27. | 905 | Quilebo Du Tillard G \ SF \ F \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Quat'Sous \ B: MME Bernadette le Jeune \ O: Eduardo Pereira de Menezes |
MEX |
Enrique Gonzalez MEX |
28. | 1069 | Finaretta M \ Pol. \ B \ 2004 \ Carry Son x Calvadur \ B: \ O: Goessing, Lutz,Dornbracht,Jan-Nikolas |
GER |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V. |
29. | 1070 | Pikeur Lord Fauntleroy S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Contendro I \ B: ZG Kern, Berthold u.Hartwig \ O: Brinkmann, Wolfgang |
GER |
Gilbert Böckmann RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
30. | 802 | Casparo 26 G \ Z.Rpf \ SCHI \ 2008 \ Calato x Marome NM \ B: Sanderink, Loes \ O: Stal het Oosterbrook BV |
NED |
Gert Jan Bruggink NED |
31. | 392 | Queen Mary 10 M \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Caretino \ B: Tietz,Joachim \ O: Haase,Friedhelm |
GER |
Jan Wernke RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
32. | 603 | Carilot G \ OS \ Schi \ 2006 \ Carinue x Quilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH, |
GER |
Christian Kukuk ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
33. | 710 | Special One 2 S \ Hann \ \ 2006 \ Stakkato x Escudo I \ B: Pahlmann,Hans-Heinrich \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Jan Sprehe RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
34. | 980 | Büttner`s Minimax G \ Hann \ SCHI \ 2009 \ Cornado I x Antaeus \ B: Harling,Wilhelm \ O: BG J.Meyer u.J.Fitschen, |
GER |
Janne-F. Meyer-Zimmermann Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
37. | 663 | Solero 79 S \ Hann \ \ 2009 \ Stakkato Gold x Graf Grannus \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Jörne Sprehe RC Herzogenaurach e.V. |
39. | 825 | Cornetta 13 M \ DSP \ B \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky x Conway \ B: Nagel, Barbara \ O: Rhomberg, Stephan |
AUT |
Christian Rhomberg AUT |
40. | 507 | Silverstone G G \ SWB \ Db \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Vancouver \ B: Svensson,Pia \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul |
GER |
Laura Klaphake RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
prize money | 25.500,00 EUR |
judges | Fritz Steiner Najib Chami Kerstin Weber Janneke Petrie |