Cup der Sparkasse Osnabrück
Nr. 38 Einfacher Reiterwettbewerb Finale
Beginn: 01.05.2017 15:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 31
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Gruppe - 15.00 Uhr | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 1011 | Qufino W \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Kosima Kowalski RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 463 | Soulsister S \ Rhld \ B \ 2006 \ Lord Loxley I x Sir Chamberlain \ Z: van den Heuvel,Marga \ B: Aßner,Philipp |
GER |
Katharina Marie Redeker ZRFV Versmold e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 1004 | Lotte 813 S \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Celina Marie Gicevic RuFV Bruchmühlen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 1017 | Maskara 2 W \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Sophie Möllerherm RFV Lengerich e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 378 | Prinzess 329 S \ Westf \ F \ 1996 \ Philipo x Der Clou \ Z: Deitert-Eßmann,Herbert \ B: Schmitz,Irmgard |
GER |
Joline Liske RFV Lengerich e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 1040 | Ringo Star W \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Emma Kasselmann RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 1003 | Veivel W \ DR \ \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Merle Fleddermann RV Lienen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 717 | Vicky S \ Deutes Rei \ Schim \ 1996 \ x \ Z: \ B: Fam. Otte |
GER |
Birte Bunte RUFV Steinfeld-Mühlen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 272 | Frl. Sonnenschein S \ DR \ Df \ 2003 \ Benetton S x Tetworth Crimson Lake \ Z: Lachmann,Jutta \ B: Seifert,Nicole |
GER |
Charleen Seifert ZRFV Laggenbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 1032 | Lucky Luke WE W \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Helena Schmedt RuFV Bruchmühlen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Gruppe - 15.25 Uhr | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 22 | Baghira 75 S \ OS \ R \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Quel Bonheur \ Z: Otte,Christin \ B: Wiese,Octavia |
GER |
Jacob Alexander Wiese Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 989 | Bluebell W \ DR \ \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Sara Bergmann RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 496 | Bijou W \ Sachsen-Th \ Fuchs \ 2003 \ x \ Z: \ B: Mandy kleine Niesse |
GER |
Melina Kleine Niesse Integrat.ZRVFV Ladbergen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 1036 | Kira S \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Nele Wiebusch RUFV Hasbergen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 497 | Lilly S \ -n.gefunde \ DKL.F \ 1999 \ x \ Z: \ B: louisa rethmann |
GER |
Louisa Rethmann RV Mettingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 1038 | Nyno W \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Johanna Wittmann Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 367 | Ocean of Fire 5 S \ Wel.B \ B \ 2011 \ Glantir Macaulay x Claus \ Z: Krahm,Michaela \ B: Henning,Carla |
GER |
Carla Henning RUFV Hasbergen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 994 | Winkeldorp's Jannes W \ DR \ \ 2006 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Lale Brinkmeyer RFV Hille e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 1075 | Weydown Lionheart W \ \ \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Mia van Homburg ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 693 | Zigeuner W \ \ Schim \ 1992 \ x \ Z: \ B: Heike Wiedenlübbert |
GER |
Pia Ehmann Integrat.ZRVFV Ladbergen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 261 | Fleur 375 S \ Wel.A \ Schi \ 1993 \ Boreas Zeb x Dovey Dynamite \ Z: \ B: Reinecke,Simone,Reinecke,Anna-Sophie |
GER |
Anik Ismer RV Wagenfeld e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Gruppe - 15.50 Uhr | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 1025 | Caldron S W \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Noemi Rohn RV Voxtrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 996 | Carlsson 75 W \ DR \ BKASC \ 2012 \ Chelsea London x No Limit \ Z: Wördemann,Sigrid \ B: Dalhoff,Philipp,Schoka,Katharina |
GER |
Hannah Dalhoff RUFV Lohne e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 986 | Charly Chaplin W \ DR \ \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Inga Ahlert RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 1015 | Dancer W \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Melina Leinjejohanns RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 718 | Diego 432 W \ DR \ B \ 2007 \ Don Philino x Ruby Gold \ Z: Peterberns,Aloys \ B: Auclair,Marlies,Auclair,Jana |
GER |
Emily Levien RV Voxtrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 1022 | Hollister W \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Lena Richter RSC Andervenne e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 687 | No Name 50 S \ DR \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Renoir x Neckar \ Z: Schlottmann,Wilhelm \ B: BG Liah Grothe u.Nathalie Mescher, |
GER |
Liah Grothe RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 361 | Nollock W \ DR \ F \ 2007 \ Nino x Navoy \ Z: Günthner,Karin \ B: Buth,Stephanie |
GER |
Leni Hörsemann RUFV Bohmte |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 272 | Frl. Sonnenschein S \ DR \ Df \ 2003 \ Benetton S x Tetworth Crimson Lake \ Z: Lachmann,Jutta \ B: Seifert,Nicole |
GER |
Justus Seifert ZRFV Laggenbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 1032 | Lucky Luke WE W \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Cosima Nike Schmedt RuFV Bruchmühlen e.V. |
Richter | Dr. Christina Wallenhorst Hermann Erver |