Prize by Helenenhof – Familie Schwiebert
no. 3 CDI4* Grand Prix de Dressage
Qualification for competition 5 (Grand Prix Freestyle)
Special prize for best rein backwards donated by Bio- & Wellnessresort Stanglwirt
Rating competition for special prize of „Kür-Tour“ given by Sattlerei Hennig
begin: 28.04.2017 10:30
competitors: 29
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 10:30:00 | 886 | Lollipop 126 G \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Lord Sinclair I x Welt Hit I O \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Knyaginicheva, Elena |
GBR |
Emile Faurie GBR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 10:39:00 | 285 | Heuberger TSF S \ Trak. \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Imperio x Michelangelo \ B: Gestüt Webelsgrund Erdsiek KG, \ O: Gestüt Webelsgrund Erdsiek KG, |
GER |
Anabel Balkenhol RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 10:48:00 | 848 | Diavolessa Va M \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Don Frederico x Londonderry \ B: Scheele von Alven, Josef \ O: Josef Scheele von Alven |
RUS |
Tatyana Kosterina RUS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 10:57:00 | 787 | Blue Hors Zack S \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Rousseau x Jazz \ B: Wilschut,B. \ O: Blue Hors APS |
DEN |
Daniel Bachmann Andersen DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 11:06:00 | 840 | Dejavu MH G \ Hann \ R \ 2005 \ De Niro x Anamour \ B: Matthews Hanoverian&aposs \ O: Wendi Williamson |
NZL |
Wendi Williamson NZL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 11:15:00 | 839 | Deep Impact 3 G \ Hann \ R \ 2003 \ De Niro x Rubinstein I \ B: Menke, Bernhard \ O: Robert Acs & Aniko Losonczy |
ESP |
Severo Jesus Jurado Lopez ESP |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 09:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 11:33:00 | 942 | Toots G \ KWPN \ SCHWB \ 2000 \ Jazz x Havidoff \ B: ST. Proefbr.Paardenhoudery \ O: Akane Kuroki & Kojiro Kuroki |
JPN |
Akane Kuroki JPN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 11:42:00 | 790 | Bono G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ OO Seven x Jazz \ B: H. van Helvoirt \ O: RS2 Dressage Center de Horst |
NED |
Seth Boschman NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 11:51:00 | 779 | Auheim's Picardo S \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Prince Thatch xx x World Cup I \ B: Frauke Everding \ O: Mag. DI Ägyd Pengg |
AUT |
Christian Schumach AUT |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 12:00:00 | 931 | Söhnlein Brilliant MJ G \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Shakespeare in Love x Rabino \ B: Robert Gaus \ O: Marianne Jerich |
AUT |
Belinda Weinbauer AUT |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 12:24:00 | 878 | Kom Ragdoll M \ FWB \ B \ 2004 \ Playboy 107 x Tolstoy 701 SWE \ B: Meller Pasi & Nordman Eva \ O: Nilosaari Niina |
FIN |
Niina Nilosaari FIN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 12:33:00 | 909 | Ramoneur 6 S \ Old \ DF \ 2002 \ Rohdiamant x Alabaster \ B: Bettin-Schulze-Schleppinghoff, Barb \ O: Tanya Seymour |
RSA |
Tanya Seymour RSA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 12:42:00 | 843 | Der Kleine Lord 16 G \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Danone x Donnerschwee \ B: Lietz, Hans-Jürgen \ O: Böckmann, Kristina |
FIN |
Kristina Böckmann FIN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 12:51:00 | 363 | Novia 6 M \ Bay \ B \ 2006 \ Stedinger x Alabaster \ B: Neukirchinger,Erich \ O: Michalke,Susanne,Michalke,Victoria |
GER |
Victoria Michalke RA München e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 13:00:00 | 834 | Dabanos D'04 G \ BWP \ B \ 2003 \ Abanos x Donnerschlag \ B: Vansant Victor \ O: Denis van Dingenen |
NED |
Jeannette Haazen NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 13:09:00 | 852 | DSP Rodriguez G \ DSP \ B \ 2000 \ Rubinstern Noir x Gaspari II \ B: Günter Jakobs \ O: Astrid Neumayer |
AUT |
Astrid Neumayer AUT |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 13:18:00 | 844 | Di Lapponia T M \ Hann \ R \ 2001 \ Donnerhall x Argument \ B: Joachim Tobaben \ O: Paulinda Friberg |
SWE |
Paulinda Friberg SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 13:27:00 | 939 | Thriller G \ KWPN \ SCHWB \ 2000 \ Gribaldi x Amor \ B: H. van Helvoirt \ O: Dhr. R. Gevers |
NED |
Katja Gevers NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 13:36:00 | 915 | Rumba Hit S \ PZHK-n.gef \ B \ 2004 \ Samba Hit x Rotspon \ B: Piotr Wiese \ O: Aleksandra Szulc |
POL |
Aleksandra Szulc POL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 13:45:00 | 958 | Zippo G \ KWPN \ F \ 2004 \ Rousseau x Haarlem \ B: W. van Rooy \ O: Trainingsstal De Hoeve |
NED |
Patrick Van Der Meer NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 14:09:00 | 960 | Zuidenwind 1187 S \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ OO Seven x Jazz \ B: H. van Helvort \ O: Gränsbo Stuteri & VDL Stud |
SWE |
Rose Mathisen SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 14:18:00 | 407 | Real Dancer FRH G \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Rubin-Royal x De Niro \ B: Oppermann,Friedrich \ O: Gießelmann,Heinrich |
GER |
Jan-Dirk Gießelmann RV Wagenfeld e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 14:27:00 | 591 | Burlington FRH S \ Hann \ Df \ 2003 \ Breitling W x Rohdiamant \ B: Oltmann,Hans-Heinrich \ O: Schürmann,Heinz-Werner |
GER |
Charlott-Maria Schürmann RV Gehrde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 14:36:00 | 923 | Selten HW G \ Hann \ R \ 2004 \ Sandro Hit x Hohenstein \ B: I. Wiederholt \ O: Mr Anders Dahl, Mrs P Bigwood |
DEN |
Anders Dahl DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 14:45:00 | 841 | Delaunay G \ OLDBG-n.ge \ B \ 2006 \ Dr. Doolittle x Feinbrand \ B: Brinkhus, Ulrich \ O: Patrik Kittel & Carol u Andrew O |
SWE |
Patrik Kittel SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 14:54:00 | 192 | D'Agostino FRH G \ Hann \ F \ 2000 \ De Niro x Shogun xx \ B: Lahmann,Klaus \ O: Capellmann-Lütkemeier,Gina |
GER |
Fabienne Lütkemeier RFV Paderborn e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 15:03:00 | 294 | Imperio 3 S \ Trak. \ B \ 2003 \ Connery x Balfour xx \ B: Keunecke,Hartmut \ O: Bayer.Haupt-u.Landgestüt Schwaigang,DOKR,Schmidt,Hubertus & Doris |
GER |
Hubertus Schmidt RV Altenautal e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 15:12:00 | 897 | Paridon Magi G \ SWB \ B \ 2003 \ Don Primero x Napoleon 625 \ B: Niclas Magnusson \ O: Lövsta Stuteri AB |
SWE |
Tinne Vilhelmson Silfvén SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 15:21:00 | 776 | Atterupgaards Cassidy G \ DWB \ F \ 2003 \ Caprimond x Donnerhall \ B: Atterupgaard, Jystrup \ O: Dufour Family /Peter Dufour |
DEN |
Cathrine Dufour DEN |
prize money | 7.000,00 EUR |
judges | E: Dr. Dietrich Plewa H: Alban Tissot C: Elisabeth Koffmann M: Dr. Evi Eisenhardt B: Yuri Romanov |