Prize of Performance Sales International GmbH
no. 8 Int. opening competition against the clock (1.40 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
begin: 27.04.2017 14:00
competitors: 66
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 648 | Chardonnay 69 S \ Holst \ Db \ 2006 \ Casall x Lovari \ B: Trieschmann,Gisbert \ O: Stal Horn B.V., |
GER |
Caroline Müller RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 650 | Larry 210 G \ Grpf.o.R \ Schi \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,kadriuwaydah |
GER |
Harm Lahde RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 965 | Savita 2 M \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Centesimo I \ B: Rothfuss,Sabine \ O: Flaig,Dr. Hermann |
GER |
Niklas Krieg RFV Donaueschingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 592 | Amarilla 9 M \ OS \ Db \ 2007 \ Nintender x Artos Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst, |
GER |
Mathis Schwentker Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 630 | Lacoste 117 G \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Long Beach x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Doetkotte,Georg \ O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG, |
GER |
Jana Wargers RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 947 | Velerne Ask M \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Cosimo x Carpaccio \ B: Christiansen,Andreas \ O: Stutteri Ask A/S |
DEN |
Soren Moeller Rohde DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 521 | Chaletta M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Landgold \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Goessing,Lutz |
GER |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 1070 | Pikeur Lord Fauntleroy S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Contendro I \ B: ZG Kern, Berthold u.Hartwig \ O: Brinkmann, Wolfgang |
GER |
Gilbert Böckmann RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 916 | Sandokan 290 S \ Hann \ R \ 2008 \ Stakkato x Landor S \ B: Schubert, Hans-Werner \ O: Cindy Van der Straten - Marie |
BEL |
Cindy Van Der Straten BEL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 665 | Agropoint Cerna M \ OS \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cardino x Coriander \ B: Gaspar,Gyula \ O: Ullrich,Christina |
GER |
Marcel Wegfahrt RFV Schwanheim e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 745 | Chacco 25 G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2008 \ Clarimo x Ladalco \ B: Tigges,Dr. Martin \ O: Huss,Marianne |
GER |
Jens Baackmann ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 757 | Olivia la Sweet M \ KWPN \ Db \ 2005 \ Oklund x Ircolando \ B: Wouters,C. \ O: Gut Berl, |
GER |
Lars Nieberg RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 900 | Pollendr G \ Rhld \ DB \ 2005 \ Polytraum x Corrado \ B: Weber,Livinius \ O: Mühlebach Marlis |
SUI |
Werner Muff SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 850 | Dondersteen T.S. S \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Air Jordan Z x Lupicor \ B: M.A. ter Schure \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH |
RUS |
Vladimir Beletskiy RUS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 957 | Zapzerap G \ KWPN \ DB \ 2008 \ Zapatero VDL x G Ramiro Z \ B: MTS. J.J.T Baas En G.A. Baas-Gritte \ O: Enrique Gonzalez Delgado |
MEX |
Enrique Gonzalez MEX |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 553 | Bond Lover G \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Cento \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Patrick Stühlmeyer RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 705 | Channing L G \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Dinard L \ B: Ligges,Kai \ O: Beckmann,Mathieu |
GER |
Toni Haßmann Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 637 | Daisy 900 M \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Excenel V x Timeless \ B: van Gurp,G.H.Th. \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC,Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, |
GER |
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 1010 | Herold N G \ ESTSpH \ B \ 2007 \ Heartbreaker x Haydn \ B: Kaasiku Talupidaja \ O: Molly Ohrstrom |
ITA |
Luca Maria Moneta ITA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 966 | Catover S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Catoki x Contact Me \ B: Gerken,Kai \ O: Gerken,Kai |
GER |
Philipp Weishaupt ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 821 | Corbusier G \ Rhld \ SCHI \ 2007 \ Cristallo x Casco \ B: B.A.T.H. van Uhm \ O: Lehner Carola |
AUT |
Christian Rhomberg AUT |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 568 | Bastian 86 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Utopie x C-Indoctro \ B: den Hartog,A. \ O: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller, |
GER |
Christian Hess TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 603 | Carilot G \ OS \ Schi \ 2006 \ Carinue x Quilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH, |
GER |
Christian Kukuk ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 920 | Sea Coast Ferly M \ BWP \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Calato x Darco \ B: Mertens,Jan \ O: Sea Coast - Gudrun Patteet |
BEL |
Gudrun Patteet BEL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 819 | Cool Feeling G \ Rhld \ B \ 2008 \ Cornado x Lancer II \ B: Pütz, Ulrich \ O: Attache Stables |
CAN |
Ben Asselin CAN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 646 | Cornet's Prinz S \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Almox Prints J \ B: Ottmann,Willi \ O: Klatte, Heinrich |
GER |
Guido Jun. Klatte RG Klein Roscharden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 507 | Silverstone G G \ SWB \ Db \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Vancouver \ B: Svensson,Pia \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul |
GER |
Laura Klaphake RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 562 | Hermione Jean M \ Ita.W \ B \ 2008 \ Acorlando x Fougueux AA \ B: \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH, |
GER |
Markus Renzel RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 855 | Einstein G \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2009 \ Clinton x Nimmerdor \ B: Boltjes, W.H. \ O: Equita Kft |
ITA |
Emanuele Gaudiano ITA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 700 | N'oubliez jamais 2 S \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Nintender x Calido I \ B: Ernst,Jürgen \ O: Ausbildungszentrum Lee AG/E. Wespe, |
GER |
Patrick Döller RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 659 | Lacoste G.D. G \ Westf \ Db \ 2009 \ Luxus G.D. x Lord Pezi \ B: Große-Dütting,Heinrich \ O: Sportpferde Merschformann GmbH u.Co |
GER |
Markus Merschformann RV Osterwick e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 501 | Quantus 14 G \ Holst \ F \ 2007 \ Quantum x Cardino \ B: Eickhoff,Franz-Josef \ O: Steurer-Collee,Barbara |
GER |
Barbara Steurer-Collee RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 7 Min. Pause zur Bodenpflege / break | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 728 | Compagnon 9 G \ Old \ \ 2005 \ Converter x For Joy \ B: Fick,Diedrich \ O: Gut Darß GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Hans-Thorben Rüder Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 959 | Zoweja S \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Burggraaf x Achill Libero H \ B: W.J. Jonker \ O: Andrewex Sp. z o.o. |
POL |
Krzysztof Ludwiczak POL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 680 | Luigi 236 G \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Madison \ B: Kappert,Jopie \ O: Wulff,Volker |
GER |
Jan-Phillipp Weichert RS Bippen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 802 | Casparo 26 G \ Z.Rpf \ SCHI \ 2008 \ Calato x Marome NM \ B: Sanderink, Loes \ O: Stal het Oosterbrook BV |
NED |
Gert Jan Bruggink NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 811 | Christmass 2 M \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2008 \ Calido I x Baldini I \ B: Rensen,Bernhard \ O: Gkouskova, Anna |
LAT |
Kristaps Neretnieks LAT |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 829 | Crunch 3 S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Clarimo x Canturo \ B: Kühl,Miriam \ O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf |
SWE |
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 945 | Vancouver De Lanlore S \ SF \ B \ 2009 \ Toulon x Le Tot de Semilly \ B: MME Anne Dafflon \ O: Vorpe Florian |
SUI |
Romain Duguet SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 643 | Cool Hand Luke 4 G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Argentinus \ B: Thalen,Hein \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC,Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, |
GER |
Markus Beerbaum RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 50 | Cab M \ Westf \ Db \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Come On \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Hahn,Dorothee |
GER |
Jan Wernke RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 584 | Schmuckstück 3 M \ Hann \ Df \ 2008 \ Stolzenberg x Escudo I \ B: Wömpner,Heinrich \ O: Schäfer ,Armin Jun. |
GER |
Armin Jun. Schäfer RV Mannheim |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 590 | Zara 104 M \ Holst \ F \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Corrado I \ B: Sipple,Elmar \ O: Sipple,Elmar |
GER |
Maximilian Lill PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 488 | Z - Canturana M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Canturo x Calato \ B: Marzotto,Maria Rosaria \ O: Marzotto,Maria Rosaria |
GER |
Katharina Offel RG Haus Dorp e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 624 | Castro W G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cayado x Aloube Z \ B: Witthöft,Hans Adolf \ O: Witthöft,Hans Adolf |
GER |
Jesse Luther RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 573 | Calcento G \ OS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Cento \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Frederike Staack RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 709 | Queentina M \ OS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Coupe de Coeur x Quidam's Rubin \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Jan Sprehe RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 509 | Grundig Baltimore G \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2001 \ Chellano Z x Wiensender \ B: van Linden,Frans \ O: Ersin,Ali |
GER |
Justine Tebbel RFV Emsbueren e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 674 | Embassy II S \ Hann \ Db \ 2001 \ Escudo I x Silvio I \ B: Jacobs,Dr. Bonny-Jasmin \ O: Galmbacher Sport Pferde Zucht, |
GER |
Hans-Dieter Dreher RV Dreiländereck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 531 | Cayenne WZ S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Claudio x Ramirado \ B: Sporn,Adelbert \ O: Zipperle,Wolfgang |
GER |
Felix Haßmann Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 882 | Light My Fire 7 M \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Lenardo x Achrill-Libero H \ B: Schulze-Westerhoff, Reinhold \ O: Andrzej Oplatek |
POL |
Andrzej Oplatek POL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 606 | Azuro 108 G \ Westf \ Df \ 2006 \ Arpeggio x Salinator \ B: Louven,Silke \ O: Glanemann,Christian |
GER |
Katrin Eckermann RV Kranenburg u.Umg. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 936 | Sterrehof's Bylou M \ KWPN \ F \ 2006 \ Phin Phin x Niveau \ B: J.TH.W. & H. Huls \ O: Stoeterij Sterrehof |
NED |
Marc Houtzager NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 345 | Maja H M \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Lanciano \ B: Höffer,Heinrich \ O: Müller,Frank |
GER |
Lars Volmer ZRFV Legden e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 552 | Messenger S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Montender x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: de Paolis,Bruna \ O: Fukushima,Daisuke,Schockemöhle,Paul |
GER |
Philip Rüping RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 712 | Sam S G \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Pluspunkt \ B: Schäfer,Manuela \ O: Hassenbürger,Christoph |
GER |
Frederick Troschke Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 830 | Cuba S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Cassini II x Nimmerdor \ B: Helmond Piet van Asten \ O: Taizo Sugitani & Yvonne & Ron |
JPN |
Taizo Sugitani JPN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 634 | Conte-Bellini S \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Ramiro \ B: Holtgräve,Marlies \ O: Fedorovskaya,Marina |
GER |
Eva Bitter RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 376 | Pikeur Quick Fire S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Quintero x Contender \ B: Augustinus,Morten \ O: Brinkmann,Wolfgang |
GER |
Markus Brinkmann RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 662 | Luna 1509 M \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2006 \ L'Avian x Leader M \ B: König,Leo \ O: Sprehe,Jörne |
GER |
Jörne Sprehe RC Herzogenaurach e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 813 | Citti 3 M \ Meckl. \ SCHI \ 2009 \ Catoki x Elite \ B: Goewe, Arno \ O: Goewe, Arno |
SWE |
Douglas Lindelöw SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | 832 | D' Angelo G \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Sam R \ B: C.C. Huismann-Holst \ O: C.C. Huisman & J. van Meever |
NED |
Wout-Jan Van Der Schans NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | 899 | Pokerface 33 G \ OS \ F \ 2004 \ Coleur-Rubin x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Sportstall Tina Pol |
SVK |
Bronislav Chudyba SVK |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | 926 | Shere Khan Du Banney S \ SF \ F \ 2006 \ Eyken des Fontenis x Papyrus de Chivre \ B: M. Frederic Delforge \ O: Schockemöhle, Paul |
RUS |
Maria Madenova RUS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | 803 | Casper 150 G \ OS \ B \ 2003 \ Concetto I x Grannus \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Johannpeter, Karina |
BRA |
Karina Johannpeter BRA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | 762 | Conloubet G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Contender x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Kruse,Elisabeth |
GER |
Elisabeth Kruse RV Balve e.V. |
prize money | 5.000,00 EUR |
judges | Dr. Otto Knüsel Fritz Steiner Najib Chami |