Wednesday 26. April 2017
Springplatz
19:00 Opening ceremony
„Aufschauen zu den Bergen… “
Thursday 27. April 2017
Almased-Dressurstadion
08:00 1 Prize of Schmidt Zoo & Garten
CDI1* FEI Prix St. Georges
start list results
13:00 31 Preliminary qualifier for qualification for NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL
St. Georg-Special
start list results
Springplatz
14:00 8 Prize of Performance Sales International GmbH
Int. opening competition against the clock (1.40 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
course start list results
17:15 12 Prize of Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co. KG
Int. accumulator jumping competition (1.45 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 269.1,2,3,5
Special prize given by UVEX
course start list results
Friday 28. April 2017
Almased-Dressurstadion
08:15 35 R.S.C. Osnabrücker Land e.V. presents
qualification for the final Amateur Tour of Ankumer Dressur Clubs

Nat. dressage competition - Test: S3
start list results
10:30 3 Prize by Helenenhof – Familie Schwiebert
CDI4* Grand Prix de Dressage
Qualification for competition 5 (Grand Prix Freestyle)
Special prize for best rein backwards donated by Bio- & Wellnessresort Stanglwirt
Rating competition for special prize of „Kür-Tour“ given by Sattlerei Hennig
start list results
Springplatz
08:00 9 Prize of GEZE GmbH
Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.40 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 274.5.3
1st Qualifier Medium Tour)
course start list results
12:00 18 Prize of Cegeka Solutions GmbH
Rating competition for STX Horsetrucks Germany special prize

Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.35 m)
CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
1st Qualifier Youngster Tour
course start list results
15:30 13 Prize of Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co. KG
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.45 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
Big Tour
Special prize given by UVEX
course start list results
18:00 Entry
Gastspiel Die 3, Marc Pircher & Andreas Gabalier
Saturday 29. April 2017
Almased-Dressurstadion
08:00 2 Prize of Sattlerei Hennig
CDI1* FEI Intermediaire I
start list results
12:45 32 Qualifier for NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL 2017
National Dressage Competition - St.Georg-Special
start list results
15:15 33 Qualification competition for Louisdor-Preis-Finalqualifikation
Louisdor-Preis - Nachwuchspferde Grand Prix (FN)
Intermediaire II
start list results
Springplatz
08:00 19 Prize of Gemeinde Hagen a.T.W.
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m)
CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
2nd Qualifier Youngster Tour
Rating competition for STX Horsetrucks Germany special prize
course start list results
11:00 10 Prize of Vitra GmbH
Int. jumping competition on penalties & time (1.40 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
2nd Qualifier Medium Tour
course start list results
14:45 14 Prize of A. Rawie GmbH & Co. KG
Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.50 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 274.5.3
Big Tour
Special prize given by UVEX
course start list results
18:00 21 Prize of Firma Levien Druck GmbH
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m)
CSIAmB - FEI Art. 238.2.1
SML Tour - Small
course start list results
cont. 24 Prize of Performance Sales International GmbH
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.35 m)
CSIAmA - FEI Art. 238.2.1
SML Tour - Medium
course start list results
cont. 27 Prize of Städtereinigung HHG Holtmeyer GmbH & Co. KG
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m)
CSIAmA - FEI Art. 238.2.1
SML Tour - Large
course start list results
Veranstaltungshalle
14:15 37/1 Cup of Sparkasse Osnabrück
Einfacher Reiterwettbewerb - Halbfinale
start list results
14:40 37/2 Cup of Sparkasse Osnabrück
Einfacher Reiterwettbewerb - Halbfinale
start list results
15:05 37/3 Cup of Sparkasse Osnabrück
Einfacher Reiterwettbewerb - Halbfinale
start list results
15:30 37/4 Cup of Sparkasse Osnabrück
Einfacher Reiterwettbewerb - Halbfinale
start list results
15:55 37/5 Cup of Sparkasse Osnabrück
Einfacher Reiterwettbewerb - Halbfinale
start list results
16:20 37/6 Cup of Sparkasse Osnabrück
Einfacher Reiterwettbewerb - Halbfinale
start list results
16:45 37/7 Cup of Sparkasse Osnabrück
Einfacher Reiterwettbewerb - Halbfinale
start list results
17:10 37/8 Cup of Sparkasse Osnabrück
Einfacher Reiterwettbewerb - Halbfinale
start list results
Sunday 30. April 2017
Almased-Dressurstadion
08:30 4 Prize of WIK Elektro-Hausgeräte Vertriebs GmbH & Co. Produktions KG
CDI4* Grand Prix de Dressage
qualification for competition 6 (Grand Prix Special)
start list results
14:00 5 Prize of Nordpack GmbH
CDI4* Grand Prix Freestyle
Rating competition for special prize for „Kür-Tour“ given by Sattlerei Hennig
start list results
16:15 Prize giving ceremony NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL
NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL
Führzügelwettbewerb
17:00 36 R.S.C. Osnabrücker Land e.V. presents
Finals of Amateur Tour of Ankumer Dressur Clubs

Prix St. Georges Kür
start list results
Gartenviereck
14:45 39/1 NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL
Führzügelwettbewerb
start list results
15:15 39/2 NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL
Führzügelwettbewerb
start list results
15:45 39/3 NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL
Führzügelwettbewerb
start list results
Springplatz
09:00 22 Prize of Sparkasse Osnabrück
CSI Amateurs
(1,25 m)
course start list results
cont. 25 Prize of Sparkasse Osnabrück
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.35 m)
CSIAmA - FEI Art. 238.2.1
SML Tour - Medium
course start list results
cont. 28 Prize of Sparkasse Osnabrück
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m)
CSIAmA - FEI Art. 238.2.1
SML Tour - Large
course start list results
12:15 20 Prize of Bankhaus Lampe KG
Int. jumping competition with one jump off (1.40 m)
CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 238.2.2
Final Youngster Tour
STX Horsetrucks Germany special prize for the best Youngster
course start list results
14:45 15 Prize of LVM Versicherung
Int. jumping competition with one jump off (1.50 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 238.2.2
Qualifier for DKB-Riders Tour rating competition
course start list results
19:00 60 Show: Reit-Biathlon-Sparkasse
course start list results
20:30 Gala-Show mit Wiener Charme presented by TV Hören und Sehen
Show
cont. 17 Six Bar course start list results
Monday 01. May 2017
Almased-Dressurstadion
08:15 7 Prize of Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co. KG
CDI4* Grand Prix de Dressage - Trostprüfung
start list results
11:15 34 Qualification for final of Louisdor-Preis 2017
Louisdor-Preis - Nachwuchspferde Grand Prix (FN)
Kurz-Grand Prix
start list results
14:30 6 Prize donated by an austrian patron of dressage sport
CDI4* Grand Prix Special
start list results
Springplatz
08:15 23 Prize of PricewaterhouseCoopers AG
Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.25 m)
CSIAmB - FEI Art. 274.5.3
SML Tour - Small
course start list results
cont. 26 Prize of PricewaterhouseCoopers AG
Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.35 m)
CSIAmA - FEI Art. 274.5.3
SML Tour - Medium
course start list results
cont. 29 Prize of PricewaterhouseCoopers AG
Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.40 m)
CSIAmA - FEI Art. 274.5.3
SML Tour - Large
course start list results
11:45 16 Grand Prix of Deutsche Kreditbank AG
Int. jumping competition over two rounds (1.60 m)
CSI 4* - FEI Art. 273.3.3.1
Rating competition of DKB-Riders Tour 2016
Final Big tour
course start list results
    DKB-Riders Tour
Standings after 1st stage in Hagen
DKB-Riders Tour
download
15:15 11 Prize of Performance Sales International GmbH
Int. jumping competition with winning round (1.45 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 276.2 - Final Medium Tour
Special prize given by UVEX
course start list results
16:40 Prize giving ceremony Cup der Sparkasse Osnabrück
16:50 Prize giving ceremony PM-Schulpferde Cup
results
Veranstaltungshalle
10:45 40 PM Schulpferde-Cup Final
Riding
15:00 PM Schulpferde-Cup Final
Theory at the Plaza
15:00 38 Cup of Sparkasse Osnabrück
Einfacher Reiterwettbewerb Finale
start list results