Nr. 8/2 Springprüfung Kl.L

EP: RFV Hauerz e.V.
GP: Barockpferdehof Fleur de Lis, Hauerz
SP: Löffelmühle, Bergatreute

Beginn: 03.09.2017 08:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 26

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 168 Cassiopeia I
S \ Holst \ F \ 2010 \ Ciacomo x Quidam's Rubin \ Z: Kluepfer,Oliver \ B: Kluepfer,Oliver
 
GER
Antonia Meier
RG Neuravensburg
2. 356 Dream Girl 62
S \ Hann \ R \ 2010 \ Diarado x Espri \ Z: Hof Seeverns GbR, \ B: Haßler,Daniela
 
GER
Daniela Haßler
RFV Hauerz
3. 580 Pelicula
S \ Bay \ B \ 2009 \ C-Indoctro II x Corasso B \ Z: Schwarz,Horst \ B: Sailer,Karin
 
GER
Elmar Angele
RFV Rot an der Rot
4. 624 Quintana F
S \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Quicksilber x Allround \ Z: Fehlhaber,Ralf \ B: Sportpferde Gerhard Hertwig,
 
GER
Tobias Mayer
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
5. 652 Rubina 344
S \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Ratsherr x Cadillac \ Z: Herz,Reinhold \ B: Meintrup,Christiane
 
GER
Hanna Nold
RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
6. 688 Stolzi von Berg
W \ Hann \ Df \ 2011 \ Stolzenberg x Goldfever I \ Z: Asche,Ralf \ B: Rist,Daniela
 
GER
Daniela Rist
RSC Rupertshof
7. 8 Adlantus Joker
H \ Hann \ B \ 2000 \ Adlantus As x Don Juan \ Z: Meyer,Heinz \ B: Steinhauser,Alois
 
GER
Katja Sailer
Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V.
8. 30 Apollo West
W \ Trak. \ R \ 2004 \ Ulexis x Abisko \ Z: Westenberger,Fritz \ B: Trautmann,Peter
 
GER
Carmen Hermes
RFG Oberreute Ihlingshof e.V.
9. 33 Argentina 167
S \ Old \ B \ 1996 \ Argentinus x World Cup II \ Z: Venekamp,Werner \ B: Schneider,Marie
 
GER
Erwin Schneider
RFV Hauerz
10. 71 Byouxiana
S \ KWPN \ Db \ 2006 \ Equador x Damiro \ Z: \ B: Bucher,Marika
 
GER
Marika Bucher
RC Bergatreute
11. 89 Calido 90
W \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Canturo x Grosso Z \ Z: Hinz,Karsten \ B: Münch,Anna
 
GER
Anna Münch
RFV Herbertingen
12. 218 Che Bello
W \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Calido I x Graf Grannus \ Z: Kunze,Rolf \ B: Akok,Leonie Michelle
 
GER
Leonie Michelle Akok
RFV Hauerz
13. 252 Classic Chocolate 3
S \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Carento x Lancer II \ Z: Schürner,Dr. Axel \ B: Traut,Michaela
 
GER
Rebecca Traut
RG Neuravensburg
14. 300 Cooper 102
W \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Cristo x Caretino \ Z: Lohmann,Walter \ B: Merk,Teresa
 
GER
Johannes Guggenmos
RFV Altusried e.V.
15. 377 Fair Lady 383
S \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2010 \ Larino x \ Z: \ B: Schmidt,Andreas
 
GER
Theresa Schmidt
RFV Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen
16. 398 Fly 111
S \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Fleiner x Campari M \ Z: Jerg,Karl \ B: Jerg,Michaela
 
GER
Michaela Jerg
RV Mietingen
17. 409 Fürst Hartmut
H \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Fürst Heinrich x Lavauzelle AA \ Z: Tuitjer,Deddo \ B: Schwamberg,Peter
 
GER
Chantal Schwamberg
RFV Hitzkofen-Bingen e.V.
18. 427 Gloria 508
S \ DSP \ B \ 2003 \ Sandros x Injektor xx \ Z: Reiterhof Schmidtenmühle/Möx,A. \ B: Bürck,Melanie
 
GER
Melanie Bürck
RFV Oberschwaben
19. 474 Kirabell 5
S \ Bay \ Schi \ 2008 \ Casinos x Godehard \ Z: Nägele,Constanze \ B: Nägele,Constanze
 
GER
Ulrich Nägele
RFV Dietmannsried e.V.
20. 493 Lana Del Ray 2
S \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 2008 \ Liverpool x Landor S \ Z: \ B: Müller,Elisabeth,Müller,Natalie
 
GER
Natalie Müller
RFV Tettnang
21. 502 Laura 481
S \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Lortino x Grandville \ Z: Müller,Patrick \ B: Marmor,Juliane
 
GER
Juliane Marmor
RFV Oberschwaben
22. 564 Na Indoca
S \ KWPN \ Db \ 2008 \ Namelus R x C-Indoctro \ Z: Driessen,H. \ B: Brielmayer,Laura
 
GER
Laura Brielmayer
RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
23. 130 Careful 70
W \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cristo x Alexis Z \ Z: Sipple,Elmar \ B: Sportpferde Gerhard Hertwig,
 
GER
Maike Hertwig
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
25. 306 Cordoba 63
S \ Württ \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cero I x Caletto III \ Z: ZG Ott,Friedhelm u.Esther \ B: Meier,Antonia,Herz,Claudia
 
GER
Antonia Meier
RG Neuravensburg
26. 405 Fortuna 442
S \ Württ \ Df \ 2010 \ Fragonard xx x Le Champion \ Z: Haßler,Werner \ B: Haßler,Daniela
 
GER
Daniela Haßler
RFV Hauerz


Geldpreis250,00 EUR
RichterPhilipp Gessler
Maria Guter
Raimund Jemelka