# |
no |
horse |
|
rider |
|
round | winners' round | time |
1. |
547 |
Leonie W. M \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Larenco x Grandeur \ B: Waning,Hubert \ O: Waning,Josef |
GER |
Lars Nieberg RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
2.500,00 EUR |
0.00
| 0.00 | 46.17
|
2. |
33 |
Baldur 75 G \ OS \ Schi \ 2009 \ Baloussini x Candidatus \ B: Böhme,Joachim \ O: M.Wirths Sportpferde GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Armin Jun. Schäfer RV Mannheim |
2.000,00 EUR |
0.00
| 0.00 | 46.82
|
3. |
401 |
Mercedes Dream AK M \ Württ \ B \ 2007 \ Landorino R x Exodus \ B: Fäßler,Georg \ O: Kraft,Andreas |
BUL |
Rossen Raytchev RV Epfendorf |
1.500,00 EUR |
0.00
| 0.00 | 49.01
|
4. |
53 |
Cadburry G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cornado I x Weinberg \ B: Descher,Ewald \ O: Erfurt Gordon,Felicitas |
GER |
Sascha Braun RC Achern |
1.000,00 EUR |
0.00
| 0.00 | 50.05
|
5. |
570 |
Cayenne 122 G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2002 \ Cassini I x Linaro \ B: Betz,Emilie \ O: Joost,Annabel |
USA |
Annabel Joost USA |
700,00 EUR |
0.00
| 0.00 | 53.34
|
6. |
657 |
Douglass Chavannais G \ SBS \ Grey \ 2009 \ CICERO Z x OGANO SITTE \ B: Yvan Evrard \ O: Bücheler Paul |
SUI |
Manuel Eugster SUI |
550,00 EUR |
0.00
| 0.00 | 53.55
|
7. |
687 |
Quno G \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2009 \ QUO VADOS I x CASHANDCARRY \ B: Witt Pferdezucht Gbr \ O: Schibli Natalie |
SUI |
Mathias Schibli SUI |
400,00 EUR |
0.00
| 4.00 | 50.03
|
8. |
94 |
Carlo S 4 G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Clearway x Roderik \ B: Schindlbeck,Robert \ O: Schindlbeck,Robert |
GER |
Denis Nielsen RA München e.V. |
300,00 EUR |
0.00
| 4.00 | 52.81
|
9. |
701 |
Wind Va M \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2006 \ CRAWFORD x LIBERO \ B: ALLWOERDEN MANFRED VON, SEEDORF (GE \ O: L PALAZZETTO DI MARZOTTO MARIA ROSA |
FRA |
Nathalie Mack FRA |
300,00 EUR |
0.00
| 4.00 | 55.17
|
10. |
723 |
Daniels Jack S S \ Hess \ DB \ 2009 \ Diarado x Askari \ B: Single,Erich \ O: Single,Erich |
GER |
Michael Jung RSG Altheim |
250,00 EUR |
0.00
| 8.00 | 59.09
|
11. |
200 |
Clueso 10 S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Canstakko x El Bundy I \ B: Blanken,Ute \ O: Deuerer,Hans-Jürgen |
GER |
Tina Deuerer RV Eppelheim |
250,00 EUR |
4.00
| | 70.29
|
12. |
727 |
Victoria RH M \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Vleut x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Rosenbaum,Hermann-Josef \ O: SPCS |
SUI |
Martin Fuchs SUI |
250,00 EUR |
4.00
| | 71.89
|
|
total = 10.000,00 EUR |
not placed |
13. |
482 |
S.I.E.C. Clavista M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Clarimo x Levisto \ B: Carstensen,Jörg \ O: Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum |
GER |
Elisabeth Meyer RA SV Leingarten e.V. |
|
4.00
| | 73.06
|
14. |
221 |
Conceeta M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2009 \ Calido I x Grannus \ B: Gerwing,Reinhard \ O: Puschak,Wolfgang |
GER |
Wolfgang Puschak RV Augsburg-West |
|
4.00
| | 73.25
|
15. |
718 |
Cessna 24 M \ Hann \ SCHI \ 2009 \ Contagio x Espri \ B: Illies,Wolfgang \ O: Illies,Wolfgang |
GER |
Tim Hoster RFV Pfullendorf |
|
4.00
| | 74.94
|
16. |
678 |
Lorenzo 354 G \ DSP \ Bay \ 2008 \ LANDPRINZ x KARIM XX \ B: ZG Merk, Anita u. Thomas \ O: Szasz, Sandor |
HUN |
Sándor Szász HUN |
|
4.00
| | 75.05
|
17. |
668 |
Janus VB G \ BWP \ BAY \ 2009 \ NAMELUS-R x DARCO \ B: SONJA VAN BYLEN \ O: Guerdat Steve |
SUI |
Anthony Bourquard SUI |
|
4.00
| | 75.16
|
18. |
513 |
Tequila Sunrise 57 G \ Württ \ F \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x Ramiro \ B: Seemann,Wolfgang \ O: Schlüsselburg,Sven,Seemann,Wolfgang |
GER |
Sven Schlüsselburg PLZ Engelsberg |
|
4.00
| | 75.26
|
19. |
713 |
Sir Landal Joter G \ BRA.Rpf. \ B \ 2007 \ Singular Joter x Landadel \ B: \ O: Pohl,Nicola |
IRL |
Jeremy Sweetnam IRELAND |
|
4.00
| | 76.72
|
20. |
618 |
Amore 4 M \ HANN \ Chest \ 2005 \ QUIDAM&aposS RUBIN x ACORD II \ B: Gerhard Wehrs \ O: Kurt Zündel |
AUT |
Monika Niederländer AUT |
|
4.00
| | 76.90
|
21. |
301 |
Erlando 11 S \ BWP \ B \ 2004 \ Orlando x Wienerwald \ B: van Vught,J.H.C. \ O: Gugler Sport Horses GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Andreas Brünz RSC Salzstetten |
|
4.00
| | 80.82
|
22. |
670 |
Kalence Flying M \ CH \ Chest \ 2009 \ x \ B: Sebastian Brunschwiler \ O: MSM Marschall Sportpferde & Mana |
FIN |
Anna-Julia Kontio FIN |
|
8.00
| | 72.79
|
23. |
161 |
Chazino G \ OS \ F \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Kannan \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Andy Witzemann PS-Team Winterlingen e.V |
|
8.00 | | 73.10 |
24. |
683 |
Que En Que G \ ZANG \ Bay \ 2005 \ QUASIMODO Z x CALVADOS \ B: Brabers, F. \ O: Lutta Gian-Battista |
SUI |
Simon Broillet SUI |
|
8.00
| | 73.17
|
25. |
294 |
Eckhart 2 S \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Casiro I x Quick Star \ B: ZG Wolters A.u.W.u.Ongering,H.C.C.M \ O: Eufinger,Heinz |
GER |
Jörg Oppermann RFV Elz e.V. |
|
8.00
| | 74.91
|
26. |
367 |
Lennox 255 G \ DSP \ R \ 2005 \ L'Ami x Grandus (Grandom) \ B: Schulz,Doreen \ O: Müller,Antonia |
GER |
Antonia Müller RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V. |
|
8.00
| | 75.29
|
27. |
276 |
Delano 94 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Lavaletto x Wolfgang \ B: Meulenbroek,G.J. \ O: Jurk,Teresa |
GER |
Günter Treiber RV Eppelheim |
|
8.00
| | 75.47
|
28. |
88 |
Cardea 2 M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Caretino x Capitol I \ B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, \ O: J. u.R. Schill Gbr, |
GER |
Alexander Schill RV Ichenheim |
|
8.00
| | 81.61
|
29. |
614 |
Quiloma M \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2007 \ Quasimodo Z x Ramiro \ B: Krättli,Joseph \ O: Bachmeier,Christian |
GER |
Simon Widmann RFV Markt Schwaben e.V. |
|
12.00
| | 74.90
|
30. |
728 |
Chacco Loup G \ Württ \ B \ 2008 \ Cyrano de Bergerac x Gaudeamus \ B: Löffler, Adelbert \ O: Bort, Peter |
SYR |
Mohamad Mogheeth Al Shehab SYR |
|
20.00
| | 78.19
|