Prize of GEZE GmbH, Leonberg
no. 4 Int. jumping competition in two phases CSI2* - medium tour
begin: 30.07.2017 11:15
competitors: 42
# | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 487 | Savita 2 M \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Centesimo I \ B: Rothfuss,Sabine \ O: Flaig,Dr. Hermann |
GER |
Hans-Dieter Dreher RV Dreiländereck |
2. | 650 | Cornet's Adel S \ HANN \ Bay \ 2006 \ CORNET OBOLENSKY x SAO PAULO \ B: Egbert Kampherbeek \ O: Zanotelli Roland |
COL |
Willinton Moreno Camacho COL |
3. | 688 | Regard Chameur Du Cep CH G \ CH-n.gefun \ BAY \ 2005 \ CHAMEUR x UN ESPOIR III \ B: \ O: Broillet Simon |
SUI |
Céline Stadler SUI |
4. | 645 | Colara M \ OLDBG \ Chest \ 2008 \ COLLADO x ARGENTINUS \ B: Bernhard Meyer-Rohen \ O: Krebs Daniela Kälin Meinrad |
SUI |
Daniela Krebs SUI |
5. | 672 | Landado CH G \ CH-n.gefun \ BAY \ 2005 \ LANDJUWEEL ST. HUBERT x ADONIS IX \ B: Herren Ernst \ O: Schwab Dominik |
SUI |
Pascal Bettschen SUI |
6. | 701 | Wind Va M \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2006 \ CRAWFORD x LIBERO \ B: ALLWOERDEN MANFRED VON, SEEDORF (GE \ O: L PALAZZETTO DI MARZOTTO MARIA ROSA |
FRA |
Nathalie Mack FRA |
7. | 356 | Ladylover 5 G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Clearway x Carpaccio \ B: Dethlefs,Sonja \ O: Witzemann,Andy |
GER |
Armin Jun. Schäfer RV Mannheim |
8. | 690 | Roumia M \ SF \ Bay \ 2005 \ QUINCY / QUAPRICE x ALADIN DU CHESNAY \ B: S.A.R.L. HUBERT BOURDY, MARLIEUX (F \ O: Lutta Gian Battista |
SUI |
Simon Broillet SUI |
9. | 657 | Douglass Chavannais G \ SBS \ Grey \ 2009 \ CICERO Z x OGANO SITTE \ B: Yvan Evrard \ O: Bücheler Paul |
SUI |
Manuel Eugster SUI |
10. | 610 | Chicago 109 G \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Corofino II x Loving Dancer \ B: ZG Schreckenhöfer,Bernhard u.Gerold \ O: Widmann,Simon |
GER |
Simon Widmann RFV Markt Schwaben e.V. |
11. | 276 | Delano 94 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Lavaletto x Wolfgang \ B: Meulenbroek,G.J. \ O: Jurk,Teresa |
GER |
Günter Treiber RV Eppelheim |
12. | 630 | Candice D'aubin M \ CH \ Bay \ 2008 \ CHAMEUR x WAGENAAR \ B: Jean-Louis Collaud \ O: Solari Sacha |
SUI |
Delphine Skrzat SUI |
13. | 90 | Carigno S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Casall x Coronado \ B: Feldhaus,Henrike \ O: Krieg,Andreas |
GER |
Sascha Braun RC Achern |
14. | 45 | Bouzha G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Emilion x Hold Up Premier \ B: Dings,Hans \ O: Herhalt,Josef |
GER |
Michael Herhalt RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V. |
15. | 680 | Ludowig G \ WESTF \ Chest \ 2008 \ LUDWIG VON BAYERN x ACORDPLUS \ B: Norbert Reinhard \ O: Schildknecht Markus |
BUL |
Stoyan Kitarovski BUL |
16. | 31 | Azzaro 43 G \ BWP \ F \ 2000 \ Darco x Galoubet van de Helle \ B: Heymann,Christophe \ O: Lienhop,Matthias |
GER |
Matthias Lienhop RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V. |
17. | 295 | Edgar 51 G \ KWPN \ Db \ 2009 \ Warrant x Furioso (Purioso) \ B: Kraan Muskens,T.. \ O: Puschak,Wolfgang |
GER |
Wolfgang Puschak RV Augsburg-West |
18. | 670 | Kalence Flying M \ CH \ Chest \ 2009 \ x \ B: Sebastian Brunschwiler \ O: MSM Marschall Sportpferde & Mana |
FIN |
Anna-Julia Kontio FIN |
19. | 698 | Vanilla Mail M \ SF \ Bay \ 2009 \ QUARTO MAIL x FERGAR MAIL \ B: M. BERNARD PIERRE LE COURTOIS, BRUL \ O: Monsieur MARTIN FROMER |
FRA |
Hadrien Leleu FRA |
20. | 524 | Vallerey M \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Sable Rose (Calvados) x Sable Rose (Calvados) \ B: de Boer,Hanja \ O: Heim,Manuela |
GER |
Christian Heim RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V. |
21. | 517 | Toobie de Quercize M \ SF \ B \ 2007 \ Easy Boy x Flirt I \ B: Chauveau,Jean-Marc \ O: FTD Sportpferde, |
GER |
Florian Dolinschek RSV Winterlingen |
22. | 714 | Cojak 8 S \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Contagio x For Pleasure \ B: Nieberg,Lars \ O: Hendrik Snoek u. Lars Nieberg, |
GER |
Lars Nieberg RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
23. | 606 | Andolux Verte G \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 2005 \ Ticallux Verte x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: Knijenenburg,P \ O: Schmieder,Lara |
GER |
Rebecca Stubenbordt RFV Zeiskam e.V. |
24. | 251 | Coupe de Alb S \ OS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Coupe de Coeur x Cafe au lait \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Hofgut Albführen GmbH, |
GER |
Marian Müller RC Hofgut Albführen |
25. | 671 | Kronprinz Vom Schloesslihof G \ CH \ Bay \ 2007 \ KARONDO V. SCHLÖSSLIHOF KB x CALANDO II \ B: Werner Rütimann \ O: Karin Bühler |
AUT |
Monika Niederländer AUT |
26. | 513 | Tequila Sunrise 57 G \ Württ \ F \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x Ramiro \ B: Seemann,Wolfgang \ O: Schlüsselburg,Sven,Seemann,Wolfgang |
GER |
Sven Schlüsselburg PLZ Engelsberg |
27. | 341 | High Voltage SB M \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Quaprice x Cortus \ B: Leuhusen,Carin \ O: Banki,Shadi |
GER |
Denis Nielsen RA München e.V. |
28. | 484 | San - Diego S \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Stakkato x Don Juan \ B: Grantin,Heinz \ O: Müller,Antonia |
GER |
Antonia Müller RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V. |
29. | 728 | Chacco Loup G \ Württ \ B \ 2008 \ Cyrano de Bergerac x Gaudeamus \ B: Löffler, Adelbert \ O: Bort, Peter |
SYR |
Mohamad Mogheeth Al Shehab SYR |
30. | 705 | Tant D'Espoir Lindenhof Z G \ Z.Rpf \ SCHI \ 2008 \ Thunder van de Zuuthoeve x Escudo I \ B: \ O: Amar,Alexandra |
SUI |
Martin Fuchs SUI |
31. | 489 | Sheggy 5 S \ Hann \ Df \ 2007 \ Stolzenberg x Escudo I \ B: ZG Bug,Matthias u.Annette \ O: Houston,Robert |
GER |
Elisabeth Meyer RA SV Leingarten e.V. |
32. | 86 | Caramello d'Oro G \ CH.Wb \ F \ 2007 \ Comet A.S.Fl. x Con Spirito R \ B: Hirt,Corinne \ O: Fünfschilling,Daisy,Brun,Claudia |
GER |
Tobias Schwarz RFSV Kenzingen |
33. | 14 | Amelie 108 M \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Action-Pezi x Collin L \ B: Stückemann,Claudia \ O: Eufinger,Heinz |
GER |
Jörg Oppermann RFV Elz e.V. |
34. | 573 | Primus vom Neumühler Hof G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2009 \ Perigueux x Livello \ B: Gericke,Bruno \ O: Will,Sonja |
USA |
Annabel Joost USA |
35. | 185 | Ciabatta M \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Classido x Sir Shostakovich xx \ B: Dreier,Hauke \ O: Mader,Bernd |
GER |
Hendrik Mader RFV Trochtelfingen |
36. | 579 | Chief-Johnny G \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Carolus I \ B: Schierbaum,Thomas \ O: Viehweg,Gabriele |
GER |
Michael Viehweg PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V. |
37. | 386 | Lorano 15 S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Loran x Calido I \ B: Siebke,Reimer \ O: Deuerer,Hans-Jürgen |
GER |
Tina Deuerer RV Eppelheim |
38. | 382 | Limnos 4 G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Limbus x Carry \ B: Bartjen,August \ O: Schill,Alexander |
GER |
Alexander Schill RV Ichenheim |
39. | 164 | Chester 260 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x Pro Pilot I \ B: van de Hoogen,J.G.J.M. \ O: Bucher-Lüthi,Brigitt |
BUL |
Rossen Raytchev RV Epfendorf |
40. | 467 | Rahmannshof Andora M \ KWPN \ Db \ 2009 \ Ace x Asca \ B: Opheij,J. \ O: BG Ina von Bormann u.Thomas Blass, |
GER |
Ina von Bormann RV Hebborner Hof |
41. | 723 | Daniels Jack S S \ Hess \ DB \ 2009 \ Diarado x Askari \ B: Single,Erich \ O: Single,Erich |
GER |
Michael Jung RSG Altheim |
42. | 637 | Chacco Joy S \ DSP \ Bay \ 2007 \ CHACCO-BLUE x GOLDEN JOY \ B: Auernhammer, Irmgard & Erwin \ O: Gestüt Jenissen |
HUN |
Sándor Szász HUN |
prize money | 5.000,00 EUR |
judges | Dr. Otto Knüsel Kathrin van Wees Stephanie Müller |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |