# |
no |
horse |
|
rider |
|
phase 1 penalties | phase 2 penalties | Summe | time |
1. |
226 |
Conrad 128 G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Connor x Claudio \ B: Knickrehm,Klaus \ O: Knickrehm,Klaus |
GER |
Sven Fehnl RFV Hahnbach e.V. |
375,00 EUR |
0.00
| 0.00 | 0.00 | 37.16
|
2. |
515 |
Tiefenhofs Cacun S \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Cassini II x Coriano \ B: Bock,Hans \ O: Rödl, Familie, |
GER |
Denis Nielsen RA München e.V. |
300,00 EUR |
0.00
| 0.00 | 0.00 | 38.56
|
3. |
75 |
Candinas S \ Holst \ F \ 2010 \ Catoki x Cantus \ B: Zeiger-Inauen,Sonja \ O: Zeiger-Inauen,Sonja |
GER |
Hans-Dieter Dreher RV Dreiländereck |
225,00 EUR |
0.00
| 0.00 | 0.00 | 39.16
|
4. |
711 |
Olivia 156 M \ DSP \ B \ 2010 \ Olympic Fire x Brandenburger \ B: Schünemann,Fred \ O: Reitsportanlage Dagobertshausen Gmb |
IRL |
Jeremy Sweetnam IRELAND |
150,00 EUR |
0.00
| 0.00 | 0.00 | 39.43
|
5. |
142 |
Chacco MH G \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Chaccomo x Ehrentusch \ B: Hemmen,Maria \ O: MSH Sportpferde/Herhalt, |
GER |
Michael Herhalt RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V. |
105,00 EUR |
0.00
| 0.00 | 0.00 | 42.06
|
6. |
611 |
Daylight 281 M \ SF \ B \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Caloubet du Bois \ B: \ O: Widmann,Simon |
GER |
Simon Widmann RFV Markt Schwaben e.V. |
82,50 EUR |
0.00
| 0.00 | 0.00 | 43.27
|
7. |
700 |
Wenus M \ HOLST \ Grey \ 2010 \ DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x QUITE CAPITOL \ B: Duka Invest D.O.O. / Masa Bozic \ O: All.To.Il.Palazzettto di Marzotto |
FRA |
Nathalie Mack FRA |
60,00 EUR |
0.00
| 0.00 | 0.00 | 47.49
|
8. |
92 |
Carlchen 80 G \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Cosido x Leandro \ B: Gulde,Gerhard \ O: Stall Wiedenbach GmbH, |
GER |
Tobias Schwarz RFSV Kenzingen |
45,00 EUR |
0.00
| 4.00 | 4.00 | 37.50
|
9. |
634 |
Careless M \ SWB \ Bay \ 2010 \ CAREFUL 112 x POMME ROYAL \ B: Eva Andersson \ O: Gerhard Rauch |
AUT |
Katharina Rhomberg AUT |
45,00 EUR |
0.00
| 4.00 | 4.00 | 39.78
|
10. |
632 |
Cantara V M \ HOLST \ Grey \ 2010 \ QUINTERO x CANTURO \ B: Karl-Heinrich Pries \ O: Bücheler Paul |
SUI |
Manuel Eugster SUI |
37,50 EUR |
4.00
| 0.00 | 4.00 | 41.23
|
11. |
684 |
Queensway Royal G \ ISH \ Bay \ 2010 \ O.B.O.S. QUALITY 004 x MALTSTRIKER \ B: Jim Seymour \ O: Bücheler Paul |
SUI |
Manuel Eugster SUI |
37,50 EUR |
4.00
| 0.00 | 4.00 | 41.26
|
12. |
258 |
Crianza 2 M \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Cornado I x Rüter \ B: Rüter,Johannes \ O: Armbruster-Grünberger,Beate |
GER |
Timo Beck RFV Legelshurst e.V. |
37,50 EUR |
0.00
| 4.00 | 4.00 | 42.75
|
|
total = 1.500,00 EUR |
not placed |
13. |
553 |
Nancy 376 M \ Hann \ Df \ 2010 \ Now Or Never M x Laptop \ B: Sportpferde PDS S.L.,Dominguez,Fran \ O: Horseconcept Gut Waldau GmbH, |
GER |
Marco Litterscheidt RC Kalenborner Höhe e.V. |
|
4.00
| 0.00 | 4.00 | 44.14
|
14. |
725 |
Antoinette Manciaise M \ SF \ B \ 2010 \ Orlando x Narcos II \ B: Denis Hubert \ O: Melliger Kevin & Jumping Horses AG |
SUI |
Martin Fuchs SUI |
|
0.00
| 4.00 | 4.00 | 44.96
|
15. |
124 |
Castell 16 G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cristallo x Chairman \ B: Gutberlet,Peter \ O: BJB Horses, |
GER |
Florian Dolinschek RSV Winterlingen |
|
4.00
| 0.00 | 4.00 | 45.04
|
16. |
619 |
Apasdeloup S \ AES \ Chest \ 2010 \ SALVADOR V x DIAMANT DE SEMILLY \ B: \ O: Madame LILIANE FROMER |
FRA |
Hadrien Leleu FRA |
|
4.00
| 0.00 | 4.00 | 45.22
|
17. |
665 |
Henkel's Casall G \ DSP \ Bay \ 2010 \ CASDORFF x FIGARO \ B: Wendt, Markus \ O: E.M.T. Sportpferde GbR |
FIN |
Anna-Julia Kontio FIN |
|
4.00
| 1.00 | 5.00 | 48.11
|
18. |
387 |
Lord Pizarro G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x Stakkato \ B: Wotte,Eberhard \ O: Puschak,Ursula |
GER |
Elisabeth Meyer RA SV Leingarten e.V. |
|
4.00
| 4.00 | 8.00 | 40.63
|
19. |
404 |
Miss Master 3 M \ Württ \ B \ 2010 \ Master de Menardiere x Silvio I \ B: Saile,Hans-Peter \ O: Grünberger,Dr. Johannes |
GER |
Timo Beck RFV Legelshurst e.V. |
|
4.00
| 4.00 | 8.00 | 41.40
|
20. |
432 |
Pialetta M \ Württ \ RkaSc \ 2010 \ Caladetto x Polydor \ B: Hofgut Albführen GmbH, \ O: Hofgut Albführen GmbH, |
GER |
Marian Müller RC Hofgut Albführen |
|
4.00
| 4.00 | 8.00 | 41.74
|
21. |
720 |
Davy Crocket C S \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Diarado x Acord II \ B: Groenewold,Eggerk \ O: Candrian,Bruno |
GER |
Leonie Krieg RFV Donaueschingen |
|
0.00
| 8.00 | 8.00 | 43.64
|
22. |
651 |
Crisbin G \ DSP \ Bay \ 2010 \ CROSSFIRE x KAISERWIND \ B: Marko Trümper \ O: Haselbach Charlotte |
SUI |
Theo Muff SUI |
|
8.00
| 0.00 | 8.00 | 44.30
|
23. |
620 |
Asmara G \ SF \ Grey \ 2010 \ KALASKA DE SEMILLY x BIRDY DU GISORS \ B: \ O: Gros Laurence |
SUI |
Anthony Bourquard SUI |
|
4.00
| 4.00 | 8.00 | 44.62
|
24. |
469 |
Rahmannshof Choose Me M \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Cassini I x Coriano \ B: Gottschalk,Erhard \ O: Gestüt Rahmannshof/Thomas Blass,von Bormann,Ina |
GER |
Ina von Bormann RV Hebborner Hof |
|
0.00
| 8.00 | 8.00 | 47.30
|
25. |
504 |
Stella 1024 M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2010 \ Stolzenberg x Athletico \ B: Wegener,Werner \ O: Müller,Antonia |
GER |
Antonia Müller RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V. |
|
4.00
| 8.00 | 12.00 | 42.18
|
26. |
712 |
Can Fly 20 G \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Dobel's Cento \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Pohl, Nicola |
IRL |
Jeremy Sweetnam IRELAND |
|
8.00
| 4.00 | 12.00 | 47.91
|