Nr. 13 Stilspring-WB - mit Erlaubter Zeit (EZ)

Ehrenpreis von Josef und Monique Stolz

Beginn: 19.05.2017 18:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 18

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 740 Quicksilver 18
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Quite Capitol x Limbus \ Z: Hell,Ludwig \ B: Hipp,Sina Katharina,Hipp,Jana
 
GER
Lara Elgaß
RFV Isny-Rohrdorf
2. 588 Lady Day 7
S \ Hann \ F \ 2003 \ More and More x Laptop \ Z: von Schassen,Peter \ B: Messerschmidt,Stephanie
 
GER
Stephanie Messerschmidt
PSV Oberstaig
3. 674 Mattes von Verl
W \ DR \ F \ 2010 \ Madison x Viktoria's Colano \ Z: Jansen,Gerd \ B: Sielhorst,Isabell
 
GER
Anika Kalbrecht
RFV Wangen 1925
4. 693 Never give up 3
S \ Württ \ R \ 2009 \ Nikidam du Chateau x Borovansky \ Z: Hänzi,Thomas \ B: Anwander,Dr. Marita,Anwander ,Beate
 
GER
Lisa Anwander
RFV Isny-Rohrdorf
5. 539 Hawanna 2
S \ Hafl. \ FhLH \ 2007 \ Alibaba x Nitendo \ Z: Grath,Paul \ B: Jaberg,Kerstin
 
GER
Edda Jaberg
RFG Oberreute Ihlingshof e.V.
6. 633 Let's go Lacky
H \ Württ \ B \ 1999 \ Le Champion x Lanthano \ Z: Buczman,Andreas \ B: Hertkorn,Hans-Dieter
 
GER
Tanja Krafzik
RV Reute
7. 654 Lorella 6
S \ DR \ Db \ 1994 \ Unicorn Lancelot x Rock Grey Duke \ Z: Jerg,Gabi \ B: Mader,Herbert
 
GER
Sofie Made
RFV Isny-Rohrdorf
8. 890 Orlando 299
W \ Freib \ B \ 2011 \ Niro x Halliday \ Z: Aeschbacher,Heinz \ B: Renzler,Silvia
 
GER
Silvia Renzler
RFV Wangen 1925
9. 768 Roxeanne 5
S \ Conne \ B \ 2005 \ Leonardo I x Juwel \ Z: ZG Wiedenmann/Connemara-Hof Donaumo \ B: Gehweiler,Selina
 
GER
Selina Gehweiler
RK Schmalegg
10. 842 Vanity Fair 24
S \ DR \ F \ 2010 \ Dressman III x Dangerous Mind \ Z: Reents,Carsten \ B: Hehle,Michaela
 
GER
Katharina Hehle
RFG Oberreute Ihlingshof e.V.
11. 31 Amelie AH
S \ Württ \ B \ 2007 \ Acordelli x \ Z: Schiller,Anja \ B: Habisreutinger,Anja
 
GER
Lena Habisreutinger
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
12. 215 Cerino
W \ Württ \ R \ 2007 \ Caretello B x Lanthan \ Z: Finkbeiner,Sabine \ B: Finkbeiner,Alexander
 
GER
Philipp Finkbeiner
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
13. 425 Curly Sue H
S \ Rhld \ B \ 2004 \ Cabaretto x Little Boy \ Z: Alexandra Hintzen, \ B: Butscher,Susanne
 
GER
Ronja Butscher
RFV Hauerz
14. 451 Diego 478
H \ Grpf.o.R \ RSche \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: Debus,Michelle
 
GER
Michelle Debus
RC im Eichen e.V.
15. 654 Lorella 6
S \ DR \ Db \ 1994 \ Unicorn Lancelot x Rock Grey Duke \ Z: Jerg,Gabi \ B: Mader,Herbert
 
GER
Pia Eisleb
RFV Isny-Rohrdorf
8 Min Pause
16. 597 Laika van Wassenhove
S \ BelSpo \ B \ 2007 \ Carl V/D Liemers x Pionier's Baltazar \ Z: de Henau,Arsene \ B: Elgaß,Herwig
 
GER
Lara Elgaß
RFV Isny-Rohrdorf
17. 555 Irena 14
S \ Württ \ B \ 2007 \ Acordelli x Locato \ Z: Popp,Raphael \ B: Stasche,Timo
 
GER
Stephanie Messerschmidt
PSV Oberstaig
18. 432 Daiquiri 101
W \ Wel.B \ Creme \ 2008 \ Breeton Bric x Ricko \ Z: Kugler,Thomas \ B: Kalbrecht,Manfred
 
GER
Anika Kalbrecht
RFV Wangen 1925


RichterWolfgang Brüninghaus
Klaus-Peter Mettenbrink