Preis des Gestüt Bonhomme, Berlin

Nr. 4/1 Springprfg. Kl. M** - Mittlere Tour
für Reiter RLP 0 - 1.064

Beginn: 20.04.2017 09:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 33

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 773 Hazewind van't Dauwhof
W \ BWP \ Schi \ 2007 \ Quickfeuer van Koekshof x Prince de Revel \ Z: Denolf,Willy \ B: Johansson,Angelica
 
SWE
Angelica Johansson
RG Klein Roscharden
2. 782 Infinity's Lady
S \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Incolor x Gracieux \ Z: Tuitje,Kea \ B: Gräfe,Jaike
 
GER
Jaike Gräfe
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
3. 848 Leandra 215
S \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Lordanos x Landadel \ Z: Albers,Franz \ B: Albers,Franz
 
GER
Bernd Osterkamp
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
4. 870 Lindsey Vonn 2
S \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Clinton \ Z: Gödiker,Georg \ B: Willen,Pauline
 
GER
Pauline Willen
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
5. 892 Loki Doki
S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Lancer II x Cor de la Bryere \ Z: Boeve,Hermann \ B: BG Stevens u.Jakobs,
 
GER
Arend Westerholt
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
6. 1047 Quimbim
W \ Old \ Df \ 2009 \ Quattro B x Phoenix \ Z: Kuhlmann,Josef \ B: Thenhausen,Amelie
 
GER
Amelie Thenhausen
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
7. 1122 Snoopnose
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Stakkato x Singular Joter I \ Z: Niemeyer,Friedrich \ B: BG Khoo u.Koh,
 
GER
Kumru Say
RUFV Cappeln
8. 130 Calinka 42
S \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Calido I x Grand Amour \ Z: Hermeling,Ludger \ B: Hermeling,Ludger
 
GER
Jan Hermeling
RG Klein Roscharden
9. 325 Chaccus
W \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Acord II \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GBR
Chad Fellows
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
10. 862 Lilly Fee 22
S \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Cambridge \ Z: Hermeling,Hubert \ B: Hermeling,Hubert
 
GER
Hubert Hermeling
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
11. 928 Lumos B
W \ Old \ F \ 2008 \ Lordanos x Ginsberg \ Z: Behrens,Werner \ B: Jüchter,Tobias
 
GER
Tobias Jüchter
RV Grüppenbühren e.V.
12. 968 Nick 179
W \ Dt.Pf \ HbSch \ 2007 \ Newcomer x Carry \ Z: Weber,Lars \ B: Blau,Familie
 
GER
Clara Blau
RUFV Rulle
13. 1081 Sacre-Coeur 5
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Stolzenberg x Grannox \ Z: Hüsing,Wolfgang \ B: Borgert,Gregor
 
GER
Aylin Stamme
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
14. 1084 Sammy Delux
W \ Old \ Db \ 2001 \ Silvio I x Prinz Miro \ Z: Chudigiewitsch,Leopold \ B: Floßmann,Magdalena
 
GER
Magdalena Floßmann
RUFV Cappeln
15. 1111 Shere Khan Du Banney
H \ SF \ F \ 2006 \ Eyken Des Fontenis x Papyrus de Chivre \ Z: \ B: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
RUS
Maria Madenova
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
16. 1200 Turbud Cicero
H \ BWP \ B \ 2002 \ Orlando x Guignolet \ Z: Naudts-De Backer,G. \ B: Frauenrath,Johanna
 
GER
Johanna Frauenrath
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
17. 46 Avec Courage D'Amour
S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Avec Coeur x Landadel \ Z: Remy,Jacques \ B: Kazis,Michael
 
GER
Annika Niemann
RFV Holdorf e.V.
18. 51 Balou de nous
W \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Winston \ Z: Freie,Hermann \ B: Ferentschik,Mona
 
GER
Basile Rubio
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
19. 190 Carentino 3
W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Carry Gold x Lagoheidor G \ Z: Koopmann,Rita \ B: Gellhaus,Sarah
 
GER
Sarah Gellhaus
RV Visbek e.V.
20. 201 Carla Bruni 6
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Calido I x Newton \ Z: Harder,Jörg \ B: Bischoff,Janin
 
GER
Janin Bischoff
PS Petersfehn e.V.
21. 371 Chatender
H \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Contender \ Z: Cordes,Anne \ B: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Birgit Gärtner
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
22. 480 Coloccini
W \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Clinton x Pablo \ Z: Fietz,Holger \ B: Ellger,Heike
 
GER
Leon Ellger
RUFV Cappeln
23. 531 Constantin 86
W \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Colman x Argentinus \ Z: Auffarth,Karl-Heinz \ B: Horstmann,Klaus
 
GER
Marius Horstmann
RV Ganderkesee
24. 566 Corentinus
W \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Clinton x Cassini I \ Z: Sterthoff,Heinrich \ B: Wesseln,Verena
 
GER
Verena Wesseln
RG Klein Roscharden
25. 588 Cosmopolitan Classic
W \ Hann \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cassus x Sandro \ Z: ZG Martens u. Kleemann, \ B: Sundag,Imke
 
GER
Imke Sundag
RUFV Samern e.V.
26. 1049 Quinaro SVM
W \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Quinar x Contender \ Z: Meyer-Nordhorn,Christiane \ B: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH,Butkus,Arunas
 
GER
Bernd Osterkamp
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
27. 416 Christof 4
H \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Check In x Liberty Life \ Z: Brundiers,Wilhelm \ B: Brundiers,Wilhelm
 
GER
Pauline Willen
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
28. 1240 Watch Out 8
W \ OS \ \ 2009 \ Winningmood van de Arenberg x Carry Gold \ Z: Maack,Jörg \ B: Stevens,Rick
 
GER
Arend Westerholt
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
29. 417 Christopher Robin
H \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Caretino x Contender \ Z: Köhncke,Hanno \ B: Thenhausen,Amelie
 
GER
Amelie Thenhausen
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
30. 167 Canterbury 10
W \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Canturano I x Landadel \ Z: Woltermann,Heinz \ B: Woltermann,Heinz
 
GER
Kumru Say
RUFV Cappeln
31. 428 Cinzano 81
W \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Chin Quin x Le Matin \ Z: Ripke,Georg \ B: Hermeling,Ludger
 
GER
Jan Hermeling
RG Klein Roscharden
32. 446 Clintinue
H \ OS \ BkaSc \ 2008 \ Clinton II x Continue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GBR
Chad Fellows
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
33. 614 Crushing
H \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Lexicon x Polydor \ Z: Everse,M.M.A. \ B: Azienda Agricola F.lli Fanti,
 
GER
Giovanni Fanti
RV Vechta e.V.


Geldpreis500,00 EUR
RichterKatja Beck
Carsten Rotermund