Preis des Pferdesportverbandes Baden-Württemberg

Nr. 11 Stilspringprüfung Kl. A*
Finale Landesjugendcup

Beginn: 09.09.2017 15:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 18

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 107 Caju F
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2010 \ Cassito x Calido I \ Z: Feifel,Brigitte \ B: Feifel,Brigitte
 
GER
Theresa Weik
RFV Heuchlingen
2. 956 Calvin 71
H \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Cash and Carry x Capitol I \ Z: Sönnichsen,Bernhard \ B: Möck,Ulrich
 
GER
Jule Schmidt
RV Pulvermühle Dußlingen
3. 978 Carlotta 121
S \ Württ \ B \ 2004 \ Come Well x Le Champion \ Z: Urban,Thomas \ B: Schreiber,Julia,Barth,Stefanie
 
GER
Julia Schreiber
RG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V.
4. 181 Casius 4
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Cassus x Contendro I \ Z: Ehlers,Kai \ B: Gieser,Ute
 
GER
Fabian Gieser
RV Reilingen e.V.
5. 247 Chica 86
S \ Arab \ F \ 1998 \ Al Kharamba ox x Amor/Gazal XII \ Z: Köberle,Werner \ B: Wolff,Familie
 
GER
Elena Wolff
RFV Herbertingen
6. 303 Conaro 3
W \ Württ \ Db \ 2011 \ Contano x Cor de la Bryere \ Z: Geiger,Georg \ B: Pech,Rebecca
 
GER
Rebecca Pech
LPSV Donzdorf Alb/Fils
7. 970 Enrico 302
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Escudo I x Goodman \ Z: Böttcher,Kurt-Heinrich \ B: Brendle,Tobias
 
GER
Vera Brendle
RFV Essingen
8. 526 Gina 1694
S \ Württ \ F \ 2003 \ Grundsteins Erbe x Campari M \ Z: ZG Ahlfänger,Ulrike u.Norbert \ B: Winkelmann,Nicole
 
GER
Anne Maus
RFV Schwenningen
9. 969 GS Perla
S \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Cleverboy x Night and Day \ Z: Gestüt Sengelen GmbH/V.Trefzger, \ B: Müller,Claus,Raabe,Alina-Christine
 
GER
Alina-Christine Raabe
RV Kehl-Sundheim e.V.
10. 976 Lilly Jumper B
S \ Württ \ DbkaS \ 2004 \ Limited Edition x Lavall II \ Z: Brahner,Walter \ B: Sombecki,Ingrid
 
GER
Sophie Sombecki
FVgg Lobdengau-Bergstraße
11. 954 Little Sunshine 16
S \ Bay \ B \ 2008 \ Lallier U x Poseidon \ Z: Hermann,Werner \ B: Chatzianagnostou,Thomai Maria
 
GER
Thomai Maria Chatzianagnostou
PST Schwarzwald-Baar
12. 975 Schatzi 9
S \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Stalypso x Classiker \ Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich \ B: Kiefer,Albert
 
GER
Zoe Schöne
RV Schopfheim
Ponyausgleich
13. 993 Nibelungenfee
W \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B:
 
GER
Aimee Schmitt
RFV Robern
14. 601 L'Orna
S \ DR \ BSche \ 2001 \ Lorenzo x Kooihuster Nammelo \ Z: Weitbrecht,Michael \ B: Oberländer,Doris
 
GER
Franziska Bruggesser
RFV Herbertingen
15. 968 Mr. Bubble SG
W \ DR \ B \ 2011 \ Miraculix x Durello \ Z: Schulte-Geldermann,Gerd \ B: Sauter,Liv Emma
 
GER
Liv Emma Sauter
VSFP Gestüt Lerchenhof
16. 713 Mr.Bubble
H \ DR \ Schi \ 2009 \ Machno Carwyn x Boomer \ Z: Zollmann,Hans/Kurgestüt Odenwald, \ B: Zollmann,Hans
 
GER
Wibke Zollmann
RFV Robern
17. 721 Nip Tuck 3
W \ DR \ Db \ 2007 \ Wengelo's Nelson x Max \ Z: Fiedler,Yvonne \ B: Branz,Carina
 
GER
Carina Branz
PSG Wellerhof Aspach
18. 739 Pikeur 95
W \ DR \ B \ 1997 \ Pepe x Waldemar \ Z: Friedrichsen,Christian M. \ B: Götter,Anne
 
GER
Amelie Hauber
RFV Rindelbach


Geldpreis150,00 EUR
RichterMartin Wanner
Helmut Hartmann