Preis von Dr. Horst Helm , Leonberg

Nr. 24 Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Beginn: 09.09.2017 11:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 38

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 99 Caballero 116
W \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Clinsmann x Carpaccio \ Z: Thomsen,Kurt \ B: Jaiser,Franziska
 
GER
Franziska Jaiser
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof
2. 120 Calvero 9
W \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 1996 \ Cento x \ Z: Burgetsmaier,Birgit \ B: Dyballa,Birgit
 
GER
Lea Dyballa
RV Hagenäcker Tiefenbronn
3. 293 Colina 73
S \ Holst \ B \ 2012 \ Conway II x Calido I \ Z: Pfeiffer,Gerhard \ B: Hettich,Tina
 
GER
Tina Hettich
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
4. 375 Dance Nonstop
W \ DR \ F \ 2011 \ Dance Star AT x Top Nonstop \ Z: Viertel,Heike \ B: Starke,Annika
 
GER
Annika Starke
RC Wolfhof Schönaich
5. 536 Golden Dream 67
W \ DR \ Palom \ 2008 \ Garfield x Bolero \ Z: Schmidt,Beate \ B: Kiesel,Karen
 
GER
Jana Kiesel
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
6. 361 D' Artagnan 9
W \ DR \ R \ 2003 \ Donauwind x Dino B \ Z: von Stetten,Barbara-Elisabeth \ B: Eßlinger,Svenja,Eßlinger,Björn
 
GER
Svenja Eßlinger
Reit.-u.Fahrverein Gechingen e.V.
7. 379 Dancing-Queen 7
S \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Day Dream x Weltmeyer \ Z: Diederichs,Axel \ B: Hübner,Silke
 
GER
Anna Gründler
RFV Böblingen
8. 425 Don Diamond 5
W \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Don Frederico x Waldstar xx \ Z: Bremer,Manfred \ B: Kiesel,Karen
 
GER
Lena Kiesel
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
9. 435 Donna Doria H
S \ Württ \ B \ 2008 \ Don Diamond x Landioso \ Z: Häußler,Richard \ B: Körner,Marion
 
GER
Marion Körner
RC Wolfhof Schönaich
10. 503 Floreana 5
S \ Württ \ Db \ 2011 \ Fürstenball x Sunlight xx \ Z: Waidmann,Sabine \ B: Scheefe,Celine
 
GER
Celine Scheefe
RV Sindelfingen
11. 541 Grace B
S \ DR \ R \ 2009 \ Voyage x Dino B \ Z: Baumgart,Manfred \ B: Hindermeyer,Andreas
 
GER
Nadine Hindermeyer
RFV Leonberg
12. 560 Havana Jack V
W \ DR \ Db \ 2005 \ Holsteins Harlekin x Florahof's Master \ Z: Vogt,Sandra \ B: Schrödter,Jana
 
GER
Joy-Stephanie Maier
RFV Münchingen
13. 566 Hermes 144
W \ Oe.Wb \ B \ 2007 \ Herzruf x Landwind I J \ Z: Hazrati,Hermann \ B: Steger-Kiesel,Britta
 
GER
Britta Steger-Kiesel
RFV Herrenberg
14. 575 Icatcher
W \ Württ \ B \ 2010 \ Iskander x Flanceur \ Z: Herre,Anton \ B: von Essen,Janina
 
GER
Janina von Essen
RC Steinenbronn
15. 625 Lazaro 12
W \ Grpf.o.R \ Schi \ 2006 \ x \ Z: \ B: Grolig,Lara Caroline
 
GER
Lara Caroline Grolig
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
16. 700 Mayra 9
S \ DR \ B \ 2011 \ Nemax x Heartbreaker \ Z: ZG Koffmane,Wilfried u. Gudrun \ B: Fürst,Andrea
 
GER
Fabienne Fürst
RV Überlingen
17. 628 Lennox 146
H \ Old \ Db \ 1999 \ Lady's King x Silvio I \ Z: Huslage,Karola \ B: Schneider-Vejsada,Nadine
 
GER
Nadine Schneider-Vejsada
LRFV Weil der Stadt
18. 640 Lexx Lanthan
W \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2008 \ Lucky Boy x Guidam (de Dartay) \ Z: van der Vlist,A.J. \ B: Müller,Dr. Anja
 
GER
Anja Müller Dr.
RFV Möglingen
19. 665 Lord Polydor 3
W \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Lissabon x Polany \ Z: Kluck,Karl \ B: Sombecki,Ingrid
 
GER
Sophie Sombecki
FVgg Lobdengau-Bergstraße
20. 685 Luigi Galvani
W \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Londonderry x Donnerschwee \ Z: Mattig,Petra \ B: Gangloff,Barbara
 
GER
Laura Kohler
RFV Münchingen
21. 707 Miss Pilcher
S \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Monrepos x Roadstar \ Z: Schuler,Rainer \ B: Werner,Beate
 
GER
Nathalie Kohler
RFV Münchingen
22. 719 Nevado de Columba
W \ LetW \ F \ 2008 \ Nicky des Bruyeres x \ Z: \ B: Schelling,Sina
 
GER
Sina Schelling
RC Schwieberdingen Banmähder e.V
23. 717 Natascha 392
S \ DR \ B \ 2009 \ Charisma x Nehros Nightshade \ Z: Burmeister,Peter \ B: Hildenbrand,Emma
 
GER
Emma Hildenbrand
PZRRV Heddesheim
24. 742 Pittu
W \ DR \ Palom \ 1999 \ Pur x Heidhof's Primeur \ Z: Weik,Fritz-August \ B: Sohns,Gina
 
GER
Arabella Thürl
RV Osterburken
25. 722 No Doubt ox 11
W \ AV \ B \ 1999 \ Fargo ox x Dahab ox \ Z: Müller,Christoph \ B: BG Fischer u.Wildermuth,
 
GER
Nadine Adam
RV Sersheim
26. 730 Pegasus aus Busdorf
W \ Grpf.o.R \ Schi \ 2000 \ x \ Z: \ B: Sadowski,Janka
 
GER
Janka Sadowski
RFV Leonberg
27. 734 Perfekt Boy
W \ Pol. \ Schi \ 2010 \ Pluton x \ Z: \ B: Schwab,Martina
 
GER
Rebecca Steimle
RFV Bönnigheim
28. 764 Quentin 139
W \ Württ \ B \ 2012 \ Quadrofino x Pikfein \ Z: Ebert,Eberhard \ B: Störzinger,Beatrice
 
GER
Beatrice Störzinger
RFV Leonberg
29. 766 Quercus 3
W \ Württ \ Db \ 2008 \ Quaterback x Rohdiamant \ Z: Humpf,Norbert \ B: Gramespacher,Jutta
 
GER
Jutta Gramespacher
RFV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
30. 859 Shanbo Robin
W \ Conne \ Schi \ 2008 \ Grange King's Surf x \ Z: Farrell,Noel \ B: Biedermann,Theresa
 
GER
Lisa-Marie Brendle
RFV Leonberg
31. 927 Walerina 2
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Weltruhm x Schwadroneur \ Z: Lung,Doris \ B: Lung,Doris
 
GER
Daniela Diana Lung
RC Stockhausen
32. 904 Tigrou du Libaire
W \ Fra.P \ F \ 2007 \ Olywood de Blonde x Perkam \ Z: \ B: Mild,Manuela
 
GER
Melina-Shary Mild
RC Altenheim
33. 48 Arts- Deimona
S \ DR \ Palom \ 2010 \ Arts-Dancer-Boy x FS Dandini \ Z: Arts,Hermann \ B: Porsch,Carla
 
GER
Carla Porsch
RFV Münchingen
34. 936 Wiebke 168
S \ Dt.Pf \ F \ 2000 \ Wildberg x Tiro \ Z: Wüst,Albrecht \ B: Müller,Katharina
 
GER
Kathrin Stocker
RV Strohgäu
35. 38 Aprilia 8
S \ \ B \ 2010 \ Acordelli x Mondrian xx \ Z: Ott,Ulrich \ B: Ott,Ulrich
 
GER
Sian Frieß
LRFV Renningen-Malmsheim
36. 69 Barcelona 53
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Benetton Dream x Lauries Crusador xx \ Z: von Allwörden,Heinrich \ B: Heber,Nicole
 
GER
Janina Funk
RV Ditzingen
37. 84 Betci C
S \ Holst \ F \ 2009 \ Cebelio x Cor de la Bryere \ Z: Capell,Carl-Hans \ B: Reeh,Simone
 
GER
Simone Reeh
RV Sindelfingen
38. 92 Bonito Bailador
W \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Breitling W x Forrest xx \ Z: Meyer,Adolf \ B: Rathgeber,Sabrina
 
GER
Sabrina Rathgeber
RC Renningen e.V.


Geldpreis150,00 EUR
RichterHolger Eckle
Jens-Ingolf Schlittgen