Preis der Daimler AG, Niederlassung Stuttgart / Center Leonberg

Nr. 4 Springprf. Kl. M** mit Stechen

Beginn: 10.09.2017 10:45 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 44

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 839 Santa Grande
S \ Hann \ Schi \ 2008 \ Stalypso x Gralsritter \ Z: Gretschmann,Rolf \ B: Gretschmann,Rolf
 
GER
Heinz W. Hauke
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
2. 915 Uranie du Rouet
S \ Württ \ R \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Lyrelon AA \ Z: ZG Diez,Markus u.Leonhard \ B: Vasall,Claudia
 
GER
Claudia Vasall
RSZ Hohenzollern
3. 937 Wild Merry
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Con Air x Alcatraz \ Z: Horns,Erwin \ B: Lingelbach,Laura Kristin
 
GER
Marc Poppel
RSZ Hohenzollern
4. 950 Zoé
S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Larius W x Campione \ Z: Rennekamp,Martina \ B: Reschke,Marie
 
GER
Marie Reschke
TV RG Gültstein
5. 5 Absalon 11
W \ Württ \ B \ 2005 \ Acordelli x Sao Paulo \ Z: Bühner,Rudolf \ B: Reik,Erich
 
GER
Marco Reik
LRFV Weil der Stadt
6. 66 Balouson
H \ DSP \ F \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Hydriot \ Z: Bethke,Mario \ B: Försching,Nathalie Michelle
 
GER
Tobias Sawatzki
LRZFV Göbrichen
7. 138 Candy-Love
W \ Württ \ BkaSc \ 2006 \ Corofino II x Bright Speed \ Z: von Unger,Friedrich \ B: Wittlinger,Karin
 
GER
Andreas Wittlinger
RSZ Hohenzollern
8. 180 Casira 15
S \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Casiro I x Laurenz \ Z: Meiners,Wilhelm \ B: Widmaier,Regina
 
GER
Jörg Widmaier
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
9. 212 Cestana
S \ Württ \ B \ 2008 \ Cesano II x Stan the Man xx \ Z: Günther,Helmut \ B: Günther,Helmut
 
GER
Julian Stahl
RC Aischbach Gültstein
10. 217 Chaihatchi
S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Sao Paulo \ Z: Müller,Wilhelm \ B: Ostermaier,Oskar
 
GER
Stefan Hirsch
RV Nordstetten-Horb
11. 358 Cusco 7
W \ CH.Wb \ B \ 2010 \ Calido I x Calando II \ Z: Egli,Ueli \ B: Müller,Daniel
 
GER
Uwe Heinrich
LRFV Weil der Stadt
12. 307 Concrue
S \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Grand Cru \ Z: Single,Erich \ B: Single,Erich
 
GER
Eva-Maria Lühr
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
13. 509 Francis 130
S \ Bay \ B \ 2006 \ Lusano x Literat \ Z: ZG Renner,Ralf u.Renate \ B: Renner,Renate
 
GER
Falk-Filip-Finn Westerich
RFG Deschenhof e.V.
14. 894 Sunshine Z
W \ Württ \ B \ 2008 \ Sir Oldenburg x Alabaster \ Z: Zinser,Richard \ B: Seifert,Marvin
 
GER
Marvin Seifert
LRZFV Göbrichen
15. 925 Voltera 3
S \ Lit.W \ F \ 2005 \ Vigo D'Arsouilles x Narcos II \ Z: \ B: Magg,Dr. Colin
 
GER
Alexander Ambacher
RV Pulvermühle Dußlingen
16. 13 Adelheid 48
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Artani x Alcatraz \ Z: Schwarz,Burkhard \ B: Zipperle,Alexander
 
GER
Stefan Zipperle
RC Waldhöfe Gärtringen
17. 37 Apassionata 3
S \ OS \ Df \ 2007 \ Acadius x Korano B \ Z: Wilke,Friedhelm \ B: Wilke,Friedhelm
 
GER
Christoph Wilke
RC Waldhöfe Gärtringen
18. 165 Caro's Ass
W \ Württ \ B \ 2008 \ Corofino II x Schampain \ Z: Mensch,Konrad \ B: Stöferle,Ralph
 
GER
Janine Mezger
RFV Leonberg
19. 992 Cayanda
S \ Holst \ \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B:
 
SYR
Mohamad Mogheeth Alshehab
RFV Herrenberg
20. 210 Cera W
S \ Old \ B \ 1999 \ Cinico x Lapis Lazuli \ Z: Wiese,Birgit \ B: Weischedel,Karin
 
GER
Marvin Frey
PSV Gäufelden e.V
21. 219 Chambertine E
S \ Württ \ B \ 2008 \ Chambertin x Fierant xx \ Z: ZG Ederle,Karl u.Dagmar \ B: Karl u.Dagmar Ederle GbR,
 
GER
Ferdinand Talmon
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
22. 272 Clarina Bee
S \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Cartani x Indigo \ Z: Eberspächer,Rolf Dieter \ B: Dyballa,Birgit
 
GER
Birgit Dyballa
RFV Maichingen u.U.
23. 287 Cochava CE
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Casall x Loutano \ Z: Eberspächer,Rolf Dieter \ B: Blankenhorn,Martin
 
GER
Thomas Volk
RC Aischbach Gültstein
24. 317 Contello 4
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Caretello B \ Z: Kuhn,Christiane \ B: Zeh,Jochen
 
GER
Mareike Sigel
RFV Weilheim/Teck
25. 331 Cor de Blanc
W \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Cornet's Stern x Granulit \ Z: Saathoff,Erich \ B: Witzemann,Alfred,Beck,Familie
 
GER
Peter Hertkorn
RV Nordstetten-Horb
26. 353 Cupra 2
H \ DSP \ B \ 2010 \ Crossfire x Kolibri \ Z: Franke,Henning \ B: Buchal,Jürgen
 
GER
Wencke Buchal
RV Nordstetten-Horb
27. 409 Diamond Touch
W \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Diarado x Acorado I \ Z: ZG Hamdorf,Helmut u.Jutta \ B: Volk,Susanne
 
GER
Kristina Volk
RC Aischbach Gültstein
28. 551 H.W.'s Comtesse
S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Londonderry \ Z: Weber,Hannelore \ B: Vohdin,Janina
 
GER
Janina Vohdin
RV Oberderdingen
29. 614 Lamorena G.
S \ Württ \ Db \ 2006 \ Lord Goldfever AK x Feuerschein II \ Z: ZG Gebhardt,Matthias u.Elke \ B: Schmidt,Isabel Chiara,Schmidt,Elke Claudia
 
GER
Isabel Chiara Schmidt
TV RG Gültstein
30. 668 Loreley 99
S \ Württ \ B \ 2007 \ Lordanos x Grand Amour \ Z: Heinzler,Winfried \ B: Hörrmann,Gerhard
 
GER
Alisa Hörrmann
RG Waldhof Wildberg
31. 812 Romeo ZFS
W \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Rouletto x Don Larino \ Z: Selders,Heinrich \ B: Zuchthof Selders,
 
FIN
Balbina Barbara Pietrzak
RV Pulvermühle Dußlingen
32. 36 Antonia 146
S \ Württ \ B \ 2005 \ Aralimbo x Polany \ Z: Baur,Dr. Gerhard \ B: Hauke,Heinz W.
 
GER
Heinz W. Hauke
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
33. 606 La Contigo
W \ Württ \ Schi \ 2005 \ Landor S x Grando \ Z: ZG Wußler,Günther u.Simone \ B: Moser,Julia
 
GER
Claudia Vasall
RSZ Hohenzollern
34. 115 Calippo 45
W \ Württ \ Schi \ 2008 \ N.N. x Landadel \ Z: Rode,Werner \ B: Rode,Werner
 
GER
Marc Poppel
RSZ Hohenzollern
35. 171 Carridam
W \ Holst \ F \ 2009 \ Carrico x Quidam de Revel \ Z: Wiedemann,Carsten \ B: Reschke,Marie
 
GER
Marie Reschke
TV RG Gültstein
36. 399 Denzel 13
W \ KWPN \ F \ 2008 \ Corland (DK: Corlando) x Guidam (de Dartay) \ Z: Oude Nijeweme,A.F. \ B: Reik,Manuela
 
GER
Marco Reik
LRFV Weil der Stadt
37. 589 Karesse de Jucaso
S \ BWP \ B \ 2010 \ Cooper VD Heffinck x Darco \ Z: Quertenmont,Marc \ B: Girrbach,Myriam
 
GER
Tobias Sawatzki
LRZFV Göbrichen
38. 627 Legolas 87
H \ Thuer \ B \ 2003 \ Lefevre x Wingolf \ Z: Senf,Burkhard \ B: Wittlinger,Janina
 
GER
Andreas Wittlinger
RSZ Hohenzollern
39. 400 Der Duce
H \ Trak. \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Der Dürer x Hohenstein \ Z: Dr. Mechthild Bause Gestüt Inselhof \ B: Strümpfel,Dr. Reinhart
 
GER
Jörg Widmaier
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
40. 630 Lentano 6
W \ Bay \ B \ 2007 \ Lallier U x Cento \ Z: ZG Fischer u.Huber, \ B: Kenner,Dorothee,Kenner,Heidi
 
GER
Julian Stahl
RC Aischbach Gültstein
41. 729 PBM Chalouba FBW
S \ Württ \ F \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Aloube Z \ Z: Kraft-Pfefferle,Bettina \ B: Schelling,Jochen
 
GER
Stefan Hirsch
RV Nordstetten-Horb
42. 233 Chaya 10
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Quantum x Bachus \ Z: Pries,Gustav \ B: Ohmenhäuser,Anja
 
GER
Uwe Heinrich
LRFV Weil der Stadt
43. 600 L'Isbelle
S \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2010 \ Little Rock Gold x Adelfos \ Z: Hennau,Gerard \ B: Walz,Heinz
 
GER
Eva-Maria Lühr
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
44. 605 La Bonita 58
S \ Württ \ F \ 2007 \ Landorino R x Argentinus \ Z: Herre,Anton \ B: Klasen,Thilo
 
GER
Falk-Filip-Finn Westerich
RFG Deschenhof e.V.


Geldpreis650,00 EUR
RichterMartin Wanner
Peter Bort