Nr. 12 Dressurprüfung Kl.M* (geschlossen)


FINALE OLDI CUP 2017
Aufgabe M6

Beginn: 24.09.2017 09:45 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 14

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 09:45:00 7 Albführen's Santorin
W \ Rhld \ R \ 2003 \ Sandro Hit x Rubinstein I \ Z: ZG Butkus, \ B: Reichenbach,Gerhard
 
GER
Gerhard Reichenbach
RV Ichenheim
2. 09:51:30 18 Atlanta 340
S \ Württ \ F \ 1996 \ Alabaster x Wenzel I \ Z: Maier,Ingeborg \ B: Ploch,Astrid
 
GER
Astrid Ploch
RFV Nußbach
3. 09:58:00 52 Chica bella 2
S \ Westf \ R \ 2009 \ Christiano x Favretto \ Z: Schulze Kappelhoff,Hubert \ B: Thoma,Daniela
 
GER
Daniela Thoma
RFV Bötzingen
4. 10:04:30 75 Darth Vader
W \ Old \ R \ 2002 \ Del Piero x Rubinstein I \ Z: ZG Golz,Günter u.Christina \ B: Störmer,Heike
 
GER
Heike Störmer
RFV Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld
5. 10:11:00 92 Diamond Faszination
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Don Frederico x Metternich \ Z: Schulze-Holmer,Gerhard \ B: Baumgartner,Marion,Zeller,Klaus-Peter
 
GER
Marion Baumgartner
RV PF Oberbruch e.V
6. 10:17:30 136 Dürer 6
H \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Dimaggio x Regazzoni \ Z: Icken,Eibe \ B: Fink,Alexandra
 
GER
Alexandra Fink
RFV Waldburg
7. 10:24:00 148 FBW French Cool
W \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2005 \ French Kiss x Quick Step II \ Z: Kobza,Aleftina \ B: Bratz,Annette
 
GER
Annette Bratz
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
8. 10:30:30 151 FBW Secret
W \ Württ \ B \ 2009 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Florestan I \ Z: Schumm,Bernhard \ B: Borrmann,Gisela
 
GER
Gisela Borrmann
RFV Ludwigsburg
9. 10:37:00 170 Fleur S 2
S \ Old \ Df \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Dormello \ Z: Graf von Merveldt,Clemens \ B: Schwarzkopf,Erika
 
GER
Erika Schwarzkopf
RFV Göppingen
10. 10:43:30 267 Magic Eye
W \ Trak. \ B \ 2002 \ Distelzar x Herzruf \ Z: Trakehnergestüt Lindenhof a.Berg, \ B: Vogt,Alexandra
 
GER
Alexandra Vogt
RC Stockhausen
11. 10:50:00 315 Royal Kiss 2
H \ Hann \ R \ 2001 \ Rotspon x Matcho AA \ Z: Müller,Eide \ B: Peter,Myriam
 
GER
Myriam Peter
RFV Ludwigsburg
12. 10:56:30 343 Santana 917
S \ Württ \ B \ 2009 \ Sir Sandro x Royaldik \ Z: Lutz,Hugo \ B: Katona,Antje
 
GER
Antje Katona
RSZ Hohenzollern
13. 11:03:00 366 Sister Sunshine
S \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ Sunny-Boy x World Cup I \ Z: Widenmann,Heidemarie \ B: Rühl,Dr. Anne
 
GER
Anne Rühl Dr.
RV Lörrach
14. 11:09:30 377 Sugarbabe 2
S \ Old \ B \ 1999 \ Sandro Khan x Grundsteins Erbe \ Z: Hammink,Gert \ B: Seiterle,Alfons H.
 
GER
Simone Abel
RC Baden-Baden


Geldpreis500,00 EUR
RichterH: Hans-Joachim Eitel
C: Marco Orsini
M: Knut Danzberg