Thursday 25. May 2017 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hufeisenplatz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07:30 | 5 | Prize of tfm Wohnbau GmbH & Co. KG Int. Competition acc to penalties and time (1,40 m) CSI3* - FEI Art. 238.2.1 |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 | 8 | Prize of Friends of Pferd International 2017 Int. Competition acc to penalties and time (1,35 m) CSI1* - FEI Art. 238.2.1 - 1. Qualif. for class 10 |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:30 | 1 | Prize of Friends of Pferd International 2017 Int. Jumping Competition with jump-off (1,50 m) CSI3* - FEI Art 238.2.2 (1. Qualif. for class 3 + 4) (Grand Prix) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:45 | 11 | Prize of Interquell GmbH "Cup für Nachwuchspferde" Int. Competition acc to penalties and time (1,35/1,40 m) CSIYH1*- FEI Art. 238.2.1 (1. Qualif. for class 13) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NÜRNBERGER Dressur-Arena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07:30 | 26 | Prix St. Georges sponsored by Familie Marburg CDI1* - international |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:15 | 35 | Stars von Morgen presented by Gut Riedbichl Dressage Competition (Kl. S ***) - Intermediaire II 2017 - national A series of Bayerischen Reit- und Fahrverbandes |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:30 | 28 | Prize of Friends of Pferd International 2017 CDI3* Grand Prix presented by "C.E.P. - Your Perfect Riding Compression Socks" CDI3* Grand Prix - (Qualif. for class 29) |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:10 | 37 | FRB Tour „Don’t Worry - Be Happy“ - Finale 2016 Dressage Competition (Kl. M** )- national |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olympiahalle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca.10:00 | 41 | Group Voltige competition - Juniors - Obligation (morning) - Freestyle (afternoon) - Sightning for Dt. Junioren Meisterschaft 2017 |
results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca.11:30 | 43 | Single Voltige competition - class S - Obligation (morning) - Freestyle (afternoon) |
results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:31 | 44 | Single Voltige competition - class S Single Voltige Juniors Obligation (morning) - Freestyle (afternoon) - Sightning for Deutschen Junioren Meisterschaft 2017 |
results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:32 | 45 | Single Voltige competition - class L - Obligation (morning) - Freestyle (afternoon) |
results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Group Voltige competition - class M - Freestyle (afternoon) |
results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Group Voltige competition - class S - Freestyle (afternoon) |
results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Double Voltige competition - Sightning (afternoon) for Deutschen Junioren Meisterschaft 2017 |
results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca.16:35 | Prize giving for Classes 40, 41, 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca.19:10 | Prize giving for classes 43, 44, 45, 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Working Equitation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 91 | Working Equitation WL-Beginner Class (Youth) |
start list | resultsdownload | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 | 81 | Prize by Opitz Umwelttechnik Working Equitation WM-Medium Class (2 hands) |
start list | resultsdownload | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 | 85 | Prize donated by Roland Kunze Working Equitation Master Class |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 26. May 2017 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hufeisenplatz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07:30 | 12 | Prize of REMONDIS GmbH & Co. KG "Cup für Nachwuchspferde" Int. Competition acc to penalties and time (1,40/1,45 m) CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 238.2.1 (2. Qualif. for class 13) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:30 | 14 | "Munich Trophy presented by Banki & Sohn" Int. Competition acc to penalties and time (1,15 m) CSIAm - FEI Art. 238.2.1 - Int. SML - Tour for amateurs |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | 17 | "Munich Trophy presented by Banki & Sohn" Int. Competition acc to penalties and time (1,25 m) CSIAm - FEI Art. 238.2.1 - Int. SML - Tour for amateurs |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | 20 | "Munich Trophy presented by Banki & Sohn" Int. Competition acc to penalties and time (1,35 m) CSIAm - FEI Art. 238.2.1 - Int. SML - Tour for amateurs |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:30 | 2 | Prize of Münchner Wochenanzeiger presented by Kaufring-Munich Int. Competition acc to penalties and time (1,50 m) CSI3* - FEI Art. 238.2.1 (2. Qualif. for class 3+4 - Grand Prix) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 | 9 | Prize of Juweliere Banki & Sohn Int. competition in two phases (1,40 m) CSI1*- FEI Art. 274.5.3 (2. Qualif. for class 10) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NÜRNBERGER Dressur-Arena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07:30 | 27 | Intermédiaire I sponsored by Familie Marburg CDI1* - international |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 | 36 | Stars von Morgen presented by Gut Riedbichl Dressage Competition Kl. S *** (S9) - national A series of Bayerischen Reit- und Fahrverbandes |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 | 29 | Prize of MEGGLE Group CDI3* Grand Prix Special - international |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:45 | 23 | Prize of Friends of Pferd International 2017 CDI5* Grand Prix - international |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Working Equitation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:15 | 92 | Working Equitation Dressage Trail Competition Class WL (Youth) |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday 27. May 2017 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hufeisenplatz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 | 15 | "Munich Trophy presented by Banki & Sohn" Int. Competition acc to penalties and time CSIAm - FEI Art. 238.2.1 - Int. SML - Tour for amateurs |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | 18 | "Munich Trophy presented by Banki & Sohn" Int. Competition acc to penalties and time CSIAm - FEI Art. 238.2.1 - Int. SML - Tour for amateurs |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | 21 | "Munich Trophy presented by Banki & Sohn" Int. Competition acc to penalties and time CSIAm - FEI Art. 238.2.1 - Int. SML - Tour for amateurs |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:15 | 7 | Prize of Welt am Sonntag - Speed Cup Int. speed derby (1,40 m) CSI1* - FEI Art. 239 / 263 |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:30 | 3 | Championat of Munich „Prize of the Exhibitors of Pferd International Munich“ Int. group jumping competition with winning round (1,50 m) CSI3* - FEI Art. 275 (3. Qualif. for class 4 - Grand Prix) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:30 | 6 | Schwedenpreis powered by Volvo in Munich Int. Six Bars Competition CSI3*/1* - FEI Art. 262.3 |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NÜRNBERGER Dressur-Arena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 31 | St. Georg Special* Opening class for qualification for NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL der Dressurreiter 2017 Dressage Competition St. Georg Special* - national |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:15 | 33 | Piaff-Förderpreis-Vorbereitungsprüfung Prize of Liselott-Schindling-Stiftung Dressage Competition Kl. S*** - national |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:30 | 24 | Prize of Gestüts Ammerland CDI5* Grand Prix Special |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:30 | 30 | Dressur-Derby with horse change - sponsored by Familie Marburg Dressage Competition Kl. S* - national speedwell given by peiker CEE GmbH |
start list | resultsdownload | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olympia Reitstation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 | Presentation of Auktionspferde der Süddeutschen Reitpferdeauktion Schmuckstücke | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 | Reitpferdeauktion Schmuckstücke | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Working Equitation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 | 93 | Working Equitation Speed Trail |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | 94 | Preis von Barista World Ehrenpeis von Baywa Pegus Plus & ehorses & Louven Working Equitation WL-Leichte Klasse (Jugend) - Gesamtergebnis |
results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 | 82 | Prize by Opitz Umwelttechnik Working Equitation Dressage Trail Competition Class WM |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:30 | 86 | Preis donated by Roland Kunze Working Equitation NEW STARTING ORDER!!! Dressage Trail Competition Master Class |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday 28. May 2017 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hufeisenplatz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 16 | "Munich Trophy presented by Banki & Sohn" Int. Jumping competition in 2 phases CSIAm - FEI Art. 274.5.3 - Int. SML - Tour for amateurs |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | 19 | "Munich Trophy presented by Banki & Sohn" Int. Jumping competition in 2 phases CSIAm - FEI Art. 274.5.3 - Int. SML - Tour for amateurs |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | 22 | "Munich Trophy presented by Banki & Sohn" Int. Jumping competition in 2 phases CSIAm - FEI Art. 274.5.3 - Int. SML - Tour for amateurs |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 | 13 | Prize of Gestüts Ammerland Finale "Cup für Nachwuchspferde" Int. Jumping Competition with jump-off (1,40 / 1,45 m) CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 238.2.2 |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 | Prize giving FRB Kids Tour |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 | 4 | Grand Prix of Bavaria Prize of Bavarian Ministry for Agriculture Int. Jumping competition in 2 rounds (1,60 m) CSI3* - FEI Art. 273.3.3.1 |
coursecourse | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:15 | 10 | Prize of Friends of Pferd International 2017 Int. Jumping Competition with jump-off (1,40 m) - Finale CSI 1* FEI Art. 238.2.2 Speedwell for the best female rider given by Banki & Sohn |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NÜRNBERGER Dressur-Arena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 | 34 | Piaff-Förderpreis-Wertungsprüfung (Prize of Liselott-Schindling-Stiftung) Dressage Competition Kl. S*** - national |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 | 32 | NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL Prize of NÜRNBERGER Versicherung Qualification for NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL DER DRESSURREITER 2017 Dressage Competition St. Georg Special* - national |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 | 38/1 | NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL Pony-Führzügel-Wettbewerb Prize of NÜRNBERGER Versicherung Pony-Führzügel-Wettbewerb |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | 38/2 | NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL Pony-Führzügel-Wettbewerb Prize of NÜRNBERGER Versicherung Pony-Führzügel-Wettbewerb |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | 38/3 | NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL Pony-Führzügel-Wettbewerb Prize of NÜRNBERGER Versicherung Pony-Führzügel-Wettbewerb |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:30 | 25 | Prize of NÜRNBERGER Versicherung Grand Prix Freestyle presented byr NÜRNBERGER Versicherung CDI5* Grand Prix Freestyle |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Neue Halle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:45 | 39 | FRB Kids Tour - FINALE - presented by Familie Mayr |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Working Equitation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 | 83 | Prize by Opitz Umwelttechnik Working Equitation Speed Trail |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | 89 | Preis von Opitz Umwelttechnik Ehrenpreis von Loesdau und Reiten & Leder und Signum Sattelservice Working Equitation WM-Mittlere Klasse (beidhändig) - Gesamtergebnis |
results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 | 87 | Prize by Roland Kunze Working Equitation Speed Trail |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | 90 | Preis von Roland Kunze Ehrenpreis von equi performance Working Equitation Master Class - Individual Overall |
results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||