Nr. 7/1 Springprüfung Kl.M*

1.Abt. Preis der Volksbank Bruchsal Bretten
2.Abt.:Preis der Fa. horsePRO GmbH, Oberderdingen

Beginn: 10.08.2017 11:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 66

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 729 Quantera 4
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Quirado x Colman \ Z: Magens,Hobe \ B: Heider,Yvonne
 
GER
Ferdinand Heider
RFV Leonberg
2. 749 Quincy 153
W \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Colman \ Z: Lass,Johann-Peter \ B: Ostberg,Marc
 
GER
Marc Ostberg
RFV Gundelsheim
3. 918 Quipino WS
W \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Quipeggio x Up to date \ Z: ZG Wassing,Renate u.Josef \ B: Dussle,Yvette
 
GER
Daniel Güss
RV Hüttental e.V
4. 811 Sidney 184
W \ Old \ Db \ 2010 \ Stalypso x Lafitte \ Z: Krön,Volker \ B: Krön,Volker
 
GER
Patrick Kühn
TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
5. 813 Sir Douglas 10
W \ ISH \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Douglas (Rousseau) x Sir Libero \ Z: Byrne,Ronan \ B: Stall Schmidt,
 
GER
Viktoria Schmidt
RFV Erzhausen e.V.
6. 826 Sophia 16
S \ Württ \ Df \ 2003 \ Senna Z x Lanacar \ Z: Dilger,Bernhard \ B: Kruttke,Isabell,Kruttke,Rita
 
GER
Isabell Kruttke
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
7. 838 Sweet Sophie 2
S \ Bay \ B \ 2006 \ Gambrinus x Silvester \ Z: Schweiger,Georg \ B: Burger,Frank
 
GER
Frank Burger
RV Oberderdingen
8. 857 Urania 60
S \ Holst \ F \ 2004 \ Casall x Champion Du Lys \ Z: Ahsbahs,Hans Joachim \ B: Kellner,Cornelia
 
GER
Nicoline Kellner
RFV Weihertal e.V.
9. 898 Vanessa 239
S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Contender x Calvin \ Z: Lüth,Günther \ B: Layher,Anika
 
GER
Anika Layher
RV Ilsfeld
10. 68 Bonero 3
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Vittorio x Boreas \ Z: Jacobs,A. \ B: Baur,Pia-Luise
 
GER
Pia-Luise Baur
TRG Baltmannsweiler
11. 109 Cambiasso 5
W \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Christoph Columbus x Lancer III \ Z: Ekkel,Jenny \ B: Eberhardt,Werner,Eberhardt,Sabine
 
GER
Ellen Eberhardt
RFV Forst 1932 e.V.
12. 276 Cheyene K
S \ OS \ Df \ 2007 \ Chintan x Ritual \ Z: Gestüt Dobel/Horst Karcher, \ B: Schäfer,Tim
 
GER
Tim Schäfer
RV Ilsfeld
13. 386 Contact 10
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Quantum \ Z: Sachau,Ernst-Uwe \ B: Volk,Kristina
 
GER
Kristina Volk
RC Aischbach Gültstein
14. 461 Dollar Boy K
W \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la x Carpaccio \ Z: Keitel,Dr. Hartmut \ B: Fuchs,Mary-Ann,Fuchs,Andrea
 
GER
Mary-Ann Fuchs
RV Mannheim
15. 369 Con-Tico 5
W \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Con Air x Acobat II \ Z: Matthiesen,Matthias \ B: Antony,Isabel,Antony,Dr. Elisabeth
 
GER
Joachim Durst
RC Güglingen
16. 741 Querino 2
W \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Quality x Favretto \ Z: Grubitzsch,Denis \ B: Mayer,Erwin
 
ROU
Bogdan Simion
RC Güglingen
17. 764 Quintus 135
W \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Quirado x Calypso I \ Z: Lienau,Horst-Henning \ B: Bergmann,Mike,Kübler,Anke
 
GER
Anke Kübler
RC Heiligenbronn
18. 725 Qualine
S \ ZW \ B \ 2010 \ Quick Star IV CH x Calato \ Z: Roth,Barbara \ B: Roth,Barbara
 
GER
Mikka Roth
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
19. 829 Stakkato Sunrise
W \ Old \ Db \ 2007 \ Stakkato Gold x Akzent II \ Z: Tenberg,Hermann \ B: Winkenbach,Lisa-Marie
 
GER
Lisa-Marie Winkenbach
RV Mannheim
20. 833 Stolzengold
W \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Stolzenberg x Classiker \ Z: Beermann,Bernd \ B: Gnadl,Norbert
 
GER
Erik Löb
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
21. 849 Tres Certain
W \ KWPN \ F \ 2000 \ Guidam (de Dartay) x Landwind II \ Z: Poffers,M.H. \ B: Gestüt Pfaffenau,
 
GER
Stefanie Höhnle
RFV Jägerhof Biblis e.V
22. 894 Zuccero 2
H \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Quite Easy I x Concorde \ Z: Bastiaansen,P. \ B: Scherer,Andrea
 
GER
Andrea Scherer
RFPZV Wiesental 1929
23. 20 Aradian
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Cantos x C-Indoctro \ Z: Room,G.J. \ B: Neff,Dr. Robert
 
GER
Robert Neff Dr.
RFV Viernheim
24. 45 Balou Star's Premier
W \ DR \ B \ 2009 \ Balou Star x \ Z: Oppermann,Udo \ B: Probst,Anna-Lena
 
GER
Anna-Lena Probst
RV Schopfheim
25. 159 Cartania 5
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Cartani x Contender \ Z: Kurz,Gerhard \ B: Kurz,Theodora
 
GER
Catharina Kurz
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
26. 49 Balu Boy
W \ Meckl. \ B \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Grollus xx \ Z: ZG Wascher,Gernot u.Elke \ B: Ost,Michael
 
GER
David Nicolas Hollstein
RV Eppelheim
27. 52 Barnebee
W \ DSP \ B \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Aletto \ Z: Jahn,Steffen \ B: Rau,Sophia
 
GER
Sophia Rau
RC Aischbach Gültstein
28. 304 Chupa Chup 6
W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Chalan x Lordanos \ Z: Sosath,Gerd \ B: Rau,Ann-Kathrin
 
GER
Ann-Kathrin Rau
RC Aischbach Gültstein
29. 98 Caline 22
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Calato x Caletto I \ Z: Howe,Willi \ B: Roth,Sigrid
 
GER
Friedrich Roth Dr.
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
30. 102 Calisto 17
W \ OS \ B \ 2003 \ Centesimo I x Contender \ Z: Eckert,Erhard \ B: Kunzmann,Frank
 
GER
Frank Kunzmann
RV Oberderdingen
31. 115 Campari 274
H \ Z.Rpf \ Db \ 2007 \ Corland (DK: Corlando) x Camouflage \ Z: Ries,Jos \ B: Kraus,Claudia
 
LUX
Claudia Kraus
RFV Viernheim
32. 141 Carema 2
S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2010 \ Cero I x Latouro \ Z: Hennau,Gerard \ B: Hennau,Gerard,Weiss,Laura
 
GER
Myriam Girrbach
RV Enzklösterle
33. 163 Caruso 495
W \ OS \ Db \ 2008 \ Caspar x Landjunge \ Z: Zewe,Hans \ B: Bockstadt,Caroline-Melina
 
GER
Caroline-Melina Bockstadt
RV Winnenden u.U.e.V.
34. 169 Cash 174
W \ OS \ Schwb \ 2006 \ C-Indoctro x Pablo \ Z: Bruns,Josef \ B: Jösel,Sven
 
GER
Sven Jösel
RV Kraichtal
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause
35. 232 Champion de l'Air
W \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Clearway x Mytens xx \ Z: Holler,Gerd \ B: Schmid,Armin
 
GER
Armin Schmid
RV Gellmersbach
36. 331 Clarina Bee
S \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Cartani x Indigo \ Z: Eberspächer,Rolf Dieter \ B: Dyballa,Birgit
 
GER
Birgit Dyballa
RFV Maichingen u.U.
37. 349 Coconut kiss 9
S \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Coronado x Romino \ Z: Marx,Uwe \ B: Kummer,Tobias,Kummer,Helmut
 
GER
Tobias Kummer
RV Ilsfeld
38. 355 Coldplay 30
W \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Coronas x Lamoureux II \ Z: Fehmer,Bruno \ B: Friederichs,Anna-Lena,Friederichs,Manuel
 
GER
Anna-Lena Friederichs
RV Epfendorf
39. 366 Con Chicco
W \ Hann \ DSchi \ 2009 \ Casillas x Ramiro's Boy \ Z: Muegge,Johann \ B: Hoffmann,Petra
 
GER
Aileen Heß
RFV Ubstadt-Weiher
40. 511 For Darc
W \ Westf \ F \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Qarco van het Graethemhof \ Z: Dörr,Günter \ B: Dörr,Andre u.Günter
 
GER
Bernhard Dörr
RFPZV Wiesental 1929
41. 8 Aladin K
W \ Württ \ B \ 2000 \ Araconit x Angelo Z \ Z: Koppenstein,Siegmund \ B: Koppenstein,Siegmund
 
GER
Gabriele Koppenstein-Vincon
RV Oberderdingen
42. 541 Goldstern 230
S \ DSP \ Df \ 2009 \ Glenn Alme x Monty \ Z: Röhr,Gerhard \ B: Heim,Manuela,Maier,Janine
 
GER
Celina Heim
RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V.
43. 550 H.W.'s Comtesse
S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Londonderry \ Z: Weber,Hannelore \ B: Vohdin,Janina
 
GER
Janina Vohdin
RV Oberderdingen
44. 554 Helea Hill
S \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Heraldik xx \ Z: Hilligardt,Kerstin \ B: Geyer,Franzisca
 
GER
Franzisca Geyer
TRG Baltmannsweiler
45. 609 Le Poussage
W \ DSP \ B \ 2008 \ Lands River x Pessoa VDL \ Z: Pferdehof Klein Partwitz/Roland Gro \ B: Schäfer,Nick,Schäfer,Ulrich
 
GER
Nick Schäfer
RV Ilsfeld
46. 612 Lena 235
S \ Brdbg \ Schi \ 1999 \ Lesotho x Godehard \ Z: Borchert,Andreas \ B: Riedlinger,Maximilian
 
GER
Maximilian Riedlinger
RV Bohlingen
47. 614 Lennox 307
W \ DSP \ B \ 2004 \ L'Ami x Grannus \ Z: Schulz,Doreen \ B: Eckel,Anja
 
GER
Anja Eckel
RV Eppelheim
48. 617 Let Kiss 8
W \ DSP \ B \ 2006 \ Lewinski x Rapallo \ Z: Schulze,Roy \ B: Kruse,Katrin
 
GER
Ann-Katrin Kruse
LRFV Weil der Stadt
49. 629 Linnert
W \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Limbus x Landlord \ Z: Carstensen,Peter \ B: Volk,Thomas
 
GER
Katharina Volk
RC Aischbach Gültstein
50. 656 Lucas 269
W \ Slo.Wb \ F \ 2004 \ Landherr x \ Z: \ B: Firma 7 Archi SRL,
 
GER
Stephan Faller
RC Güglingen
51. 699 Ocassion Incipit
S \ Bay \ B \ 2010 \ Ciacomo x Lord Incitatus \ Z: Landes,Artur \ B: Brandl,Christiane
 
GER
Christiane Brandl
RFV Beilngries e.V.
52. 3 Acontenonce
W \ Holst \ B \ 1999 \ Acorado I x Calando I \ Z: Pöhlmann,Claus-Wilhelm \ B: Roth,Sigrid
 
GER
Mikka Roth
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
53. 589 Lacoriana
S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Lasino x Coriano \ Z: Gottschalk,Erhard \ B: Schmaus,Sarka
 
GER
Ferdinand Heider
RFV Leonberg
54. 296 Choceur 4
W \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Casall x Carolus I \ Z: Bohnsack,Hans-Albert \ B: Weishaupt,Josef
 
GER
Marc Ostberg
RFV Gundelsheim
55. 186 Cassino 18
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cassiano x Renomee \ Z: David,Hans-Heinrich \ B: Güss,Daniel
 
GER
Daniel Güss
RV Hüttental e.V
56. 505 Fiorike
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2010 \ Boss x Animo \ Z: Wouters,Vincent \ B: Wieker,Svenja
 
GER
Patrick Kühn
TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
57. 932 Athena 174
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Namelus R x Rash R (n.gek.) \ Z: Stal Hendrix, \ B: Stall Schmidt,
 
GER
Viktoria Schmidt
RFV Erzhausen e.V.
58. 368 Con Paradies
S \ DSP \ Db \ 2007 \ Con Sherry x Lafitte \ Z: Mewes,Dietmar u.Cerstin GbR \ B: Kruttke,Isabell
 
GER
Isabell Kruttke
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
59. 418 Coubidou
W \ Bay \ B \ 2007 \ Chambertin x Silvester \ Z: Schweiger,Georg \ B: Burger,Frank
 
GER
Frank Burger
RV Oberderdingen
60. 899 Connecticut 7
S \ DSP \ B \ 2004 \ Caretello B x Coriograf B \ Z: Pferdehof Schwittersdorf/J.Schick, \ B: Layher,Anika
 
GER
Anika Layher
RV Ilsfeld
61. 35 Attention C
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2008 \ Contender x Landgraf I \ Z: Chelard,Frank \ B: Chelard,Frank
 
GER
Nicoline Kellner
RFV Weihertal e.V.
62. 473 Dubai S 2
W \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2008 \ Indorado x C-Indoctro \ Z: Sterenberg,G. \ B: Gestüt Dobel/Horst Karcher,
 
GER
Pia-Luise Baur
TRG Baltmannsweiler
63. 914 Corland's Brownie
W \ SF \ Hlb \ 2010 \ Corland (DK: Corlando) x Stew Boy \ Z: \ B: Eberhardt,Ellen
 
GER
Ellen Eberhardt
RFV Forst 1932 e.V.
64. 166 Carym
W \ Württ \ B \ 2007 \ Chucas x Argentinus \ Z: von Unger,Friedrich \ B: Engelhardt,Mika Katharina
 
GER
Tim Schäfer
RV Ilsfeld
65. 456 Diamond Touch
W \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Diarado x Acorado I \ Z: ZG Hamdorf,Helmut u.Jutta \ B: Volk,Susanne
 
GER
Kristina Volk
RC Aischbach Gültstein
66. 575 Kid Rock 2
H \ Bay \ F \ 2003 \ Expert x Asti Spumante \ Z: Mühlbauer,Josef \ B: Fuchs,Andrea,Fuchs,Mary-Ann
 
GER
Mary-Ann Fuchs
RV Mannheim


RichterKlaus-Peter Mettenbrink
Dieter Melwitz
Olaf Peters