Nr. 6/1 Dressurprüfung Kl.M*

Teilnehmer der Altersklasse Reiter

Beginn: 06.01.2017 13:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 25

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 13:30:00 103 Donna Lisa 4
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Dancier x Amerigo Vespucci xx \ Z: Johanns,Eibe \ B: Sieber,Elisabeth,Sieber,Kirsten
 
GER
Kirsten Sieber
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
2. 13:36:30 373 Fairmont
W \ -n.gefunde \ \ 2009 \ Fit for Fun x Davignon \ Z: \ B: Neumayer,Astrid
 
ESP
Manuel Dominguez Bernal
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
3. 13:43:00 275 Sechs Richtige
W \ Westf \ Db \ 2009 \ Swarovski x Florestan I \ Z: ZG Hartmann,Margret u.Helmut \ B: Thole,Frauke u.Frank
 
GER
Frauke Thole
ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.
4. 13:49:30 287 Sir Siegfried 3
H \ Hann \ Db \ 2001 \ Sandro Hit x Maurice \ Z: Künneke,Alexander \ B: Lenze,Hans-Georg
 
GER
Lena Lenze
RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen
5. 13:56:00 188 High Lane
W \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Hotline x Brentano II \ Z: Ahuis,Harald \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
POR
Ana Teresa Pires
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
6. 14:02:30 334 Bayard 69
W \ DSP \ Df \ 2007 \ Belissimo M x Monty \ Z: Vogel-Wagner,Carola \ B: Keck,Familie
 
GER
Tanja Fischer
RURV Rastede
7. 14:09:00 364 Friedrich von Bunnen
W \ Old \ Db \ 2010 \ Fidertanz x Stedinger \ Z: Zeich,Daniela \ B: Zeich,Daniela
 
GER
Kira Ripphoff
RV Sandbostel
8. 14:15:30 62 Damon's Pauly
W \ Westf \ F \ 2010 \ Damon Hill x Romantik-Boy \ Z: Benedyczak,Frank \ B: Ditschar,Tanja
 
GER
Ann-Christin Wienkamp
RFV Mesum e.V.
9. 14:22:00 23 Berti N
H \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Benetton Dream x Welser \ Z: Nitsch,Ulrich \ B: Nitsch,Ulrich
 
GER
Sabine Egbers
RSC Haftenkamp e.V.
10. 14:28:30 71 Darco von Nymphenburg
H \ Hann \ \ 2010 \ Danone I x Weltruhm \ Z: Giese,Britta \ B: Freiherr von Fircks,Helmut
 
GER
Tessa Frank
TG Bad Zwischenahn
11. 14:35:00 362 Don Darling
W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Dr.Doolittle x Rubino Rosso \ Z: Landwehr,Ruth \ B: Munro,Vivien
 
GER
Andreas Schöffner
RURV Rastede
12. 14:41:30 108 Doriano SN
H \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Diamond Hit x Rohdiamant \ Z: Grede,Sandra \ B: Kleffmann,Niklas
 
GER
Julia Kleffmann
RSG Holzhausen II e.V.
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause
13. 15:03:00 369 Edmonton 5
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Jazz x Sandro Hit \ Z: Stoeterij Broere BV, \ B: Wachakorn,Somchai
 
GER
Johanna von Fircks
Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
14. 15:09:30 34 Börny
W \ Westf \ F \ 2003 \ Banditentraum x Watzmann \ Z: Schulz-Hiltmann,Ellen \ B: Buch,Rolf
 
GER
Carolin Schnarre
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
15. 15:16:00 175 Fürstin Püppi
S \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Fürst Romancier x Rubin-Royal \ Z: Deiters,Bernhard \ B: Deiters,Gabriele
 
GBR
Ella Delaney
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
16. 15:22:30 169 Fulmer Feather Duster
W \ Hann \ \ 2009 \ Fürst Nymphenburg I x Lauries Crusador xx \ Z: Willhaus,Walter \ B: Pickel,Marga
 
GER
Katharina Pickel
RFVoV Hubertus Langenhagen
17. 15:29:00 182 Hamilton 37
W \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Hogwart x Landadel \ Z: Jakobs,Johannes \ B: Roth,Stella Charlott
 
GER
Stella Charlott Roth
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
18. 15:35:30 249 Rosentraum WRT
H \ Trak. \ Db \ 2010 \ Hofrat x Consul \ Z: Weckerle,Dr. Thomas \ B: Weckerle,Dr. Thomas
 
GER
Kirsten Sieber
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
19. 15:42:00 184 Herakles 29
H \ Trak. \ R \ 2009 \ Gribaldi x Michelangelo \ Z: Hansen,Mette \ B: Timm,Norbert
 
SWE
Therese Nilshagen
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
20. 15:48:30 213 Lopping Louie
W \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Londontime x Akzent II \ Z: Kuls,Carsten \ B: Fürst,Simon
 
GER
Philipp Ruwe
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
21. 15:55:00 357 Dilestrio
W \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Delamanga x Monteverdi \ Z: Höll,Eckart \ B: Vaughan,Joanne
 
ESP
Borja Carrascosa Martinez
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
22. 16:01:30 354 Caipirinha 93
S \ Old \ R \ 2010 \ Corlensky G I x Stedinger \ Z: ZG Glindemann,Hans u.Elsbet \ B: Goerens,Mathis
 
LUX
Mathis Goerens
RV Sandbostel
23. 16:08:00 351 FBW Sir Solitär
W \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Sir Sandro x Disco-Tänzer \ Z: Benner,Fritz \ B: Merkt,Lothar
 
GER
Ann-Christin Wienkamp
RFV Mesum e.V.
24. 16:14:30 335 Daimler 55
H \ Hann \ Schi \ 2010 \ Dancier x Rotspon \ Z: Havemeyer,Hermann \ B: Schaerffer,Bernhard
 
GER
Tanja Fischer
RURV Rastede
25. 16:21:00 81 Der Lichtblick
W \ Old \ F \ 2010 \ Der Designer x Floresco \ Z: Wulf,Franz-Josef \ B: Hußmann,Jennifer
 
GER
Cathryn Rippelbeck
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.


RichterH: Dr. Stefan Luczak
C: Ulrike Böckler
M: Peter Mannheims