Nr. 8 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*
Für 7-9jährige Pferde
Beginn: 05.01.2017 09:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 9
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 09:00:00 | 368 | Best of Nymphenburg H \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Basic x Dimension \ Z: Vekens,Friedrich \ B: Tanner,Nunthinee |
GER |
Johanna von Fircks Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 09:07:00 | 23 | Berti N H \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Benetton Dream x Welser \ Z: Nitsch,Ulrich \ B: Nitsch,Ulrich |
GER |
Sabine Egbers RSC Haftenkamp e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 07:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 09:21:00 | 234 | Quater Back Junior W \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Quaterback x Bonheur \ Z: Janssen,Gerd \ B: Soc.Hippique et d'Elevage S.A., |
LUX |
Nicolas Wagner RV Nottuln e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 09:28:00 | 235 | Quimaximus W \ Westf \ \ 2008 \ Quaterback x Rubinstein I \ Z: Jäschke,Anton \ B: Nixdorf,Renate |
GER |
Jill Jessica Mieleszko-Vekens RFV Hövelhof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 09:50:00 | 264 | Sanc Royal W \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ San Amour x Fierant xx \ Z: Harzendorf,Eberhard \ B: Kötter-Gribbe,Stephanie |
GER |
Sandra Kötter RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 09:57:00 | 36 | Bounty 252 S \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Bertoli W x Donnerhall \ Z: Heinrich,Christian \ B: Wittig,Brigitte |
GER |
Brigitte Wittig RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 10:04:00 | 351 | FBW Sir Solitär W \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Sir Sandro x Disco-Tänzer \ Z: Benner,Fritz \ B: Merkt,Lothar |
GER |
Ann-Christin Wienkamp RFV Mesum e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 10:11:00 | 369 | Edmonton 5 W \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Jazz x Sandro Hit \ Z: Stoeterij Broere BV, \ B: Wachakorn,Somchai |
GER |
Johanna von Fircks Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 10:18:00 | 145 | Fiderprinz 2 W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Fidertanz x Prinz Oldenburg \ Z: Claußen,Gerd \ B: Mierendorf,Julia |
GER |
Sabine Egbers RSC Haftenkamp e.V. |
Richter | H: Ulrike Böckler C: Harry Lorenz M: Michael Settertobulte |