Nr. 9/1 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*

Amateure der Altersklassen JUN & JR

Beginn: 07.01.2017 14:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 20

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 14:00:00 2 Aida Luna
S \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Rousseau x Royal Angelo I \ Z: Ehmann,Gerhard \ B: Breimann,Lisa,Breimann,Christiane
 
GER
Lisa Breimann
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
2. 14:07:00 375 Dylan 16
W \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Dimaggio x Lanthan \ Z: Arend Garrn \ B: Rogerson, James
 
SUI
Carlotta Rogerson
SUI
3. 14:14:00 365 Domestic Flight
W \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ Don Rubin x Rouletto \ Z: ZG Hellmers,Jörg und Ilka \ B: Wessels,Manfred,Wessels,Rika
 
GER
Rika Wessels
RUFV Cappeln
4. 14:21:00 257 Rue Noblesse
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Rosentau x Cordoba \ Z: Michels,Robert \ B: Reef,Jessica
 
GER
Sophie Reef
RUFV Samern e.V.
5. 14:28:00 20 Belstaff W
W \ Westf \ Db \ 2004 \ Breitling W x Diego xx \ Z: ZG Wittig/Tiemann, \ B: Wittig,Wolfram
 
BEL
Antonia Arl
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
6. 14:35:00 138 Faynaa
S \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Licotus x Rohdiamant \ Z: Wörner,Gabriele \ B: Grellmann,Laura-Eve
 
GER
Laura-Eve Grellmann
Turniergemeinschaft Silverthof e.V.
7. 14:42:00 28 Bocelli WE
W \ DR \ B \ 2003 \ Black Boy x Brillant \ Z: Hinrichs,Ursula \ B: Schlüter,Tanja
 
GER
Celina Schlüter
RURV Rastede
8. 14:49:00 67 Dankeschön 4
W \ Trak. \ \ 1999 \ Caprimond x Lauries Crusador xx \ Z: Wahler,Gudrun \ B: Brüning,Joke-Marie
 
GER
Joke-Marie Brüning
ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
9. 14:56:00 315 Don du Roi
H \ ZW \ \ 2002 \ Don Primero x Ocamonte xx \ Z: Eisenmenger,Bernd \ B: Rath,Franziska
 
GER
Magdalena Danninger
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
10. 15:03:00 318 Edward Louis B
W \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Ehrentanz I x Donnerschlag \ Z: Berthold,Theo \ B: Tiemeyer,Pauline
 
GER
Pauline Tiemeyer
RFV Bochum-Stiepel e. V.
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause
11. 15:25:00 132 Fairmont 10
W \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Fürst Piccolo x Ehrentusch \ Z: Albers,Winfried \ B: Lückert,Marc Anthony
 
GER
Ann-Sophie Lückert
TG Bad Zwischenahn
12. 15:32:00 147 Filou 1839
W \ Old \ F \ 2006 \ Fidertanz x Landsieger I \ Z: Heuft,Alfred \ B: Timmermann,Pia,Timmermann,Ulf,Timmermann,Heike
 
GER
Pia Timmermann
RUFV Hooksiel
13. 15:39:00 165 Friend of mine 2
W \ Old \ Df \ 2008 \ For Compliment x Rubinstein I \ Z: Horstmann,Klaus \ B: Horstmann,Klaus,Horstmann,Anne
 
GER
Rebecca Horstmann
RV Ganderkesee
14. 15:46:00 314 Serenissima RH
S \ Rhld \ Db \ 2007 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Fidermark \ Z: Henn,Rudi \ B: Henn,Rudi
 
GER
Lisa Prummenbaum
Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
15. 15:53:00 279 Shadow's Dream
W \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Sandro Hit x Rotspon \ Z: Piot,Yvonne \ B: Hancke,Dana
 
GER
Dana Hancke
RURV Rastede
16. 16:00:00 301 Suri B
S \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2008 \ San Amour x Ehrentusch \ Z: Busch,Bettina \ B: Bettenworth,Gisela
 
GER
Jule Ross
ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.
17. 16:07:00 281 Silencium 2
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Shakespeare in Love x Wolkenstein II \ Z: Gaus,Robert \ B: Reef,Sophie
 
GER
Sophie Reef
RUFV Samern e.V.
18. 16:14:00 265 Sandmann 58
W \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Sandro Hit x Dunhill \ Z: Kleon,Katrin \ B: Hachmeister,Joachim
 
GER
Henriette Hachmeister
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
19. 16:21:00 117 Duke de Niro
W \ Hann GB \ Db \ 2004 \ De Niro x Weltmeyer \ Z: Kirby,Eva-Maria \ B: Equestricon NV,
 
BEL
Antonia Arl
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
20. 16:28:00 215 Lord's Liebelei
S \ Rhld \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Loxley I x Haemon xx \ Z: Helbach,Irina \ B: Grellmann,Dr. Klaus
 
GER
Laura-Eve Grellmann
Turniergemeinschaft Silverthof e.V.


RichterH: Michael Settertobulte
C: Dr. Stefan Luczak
M: Peter Mannheims