begin: 07.01.2017 14:00
competitors: 20
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 14:00:00 | 2 | Aida Luna M \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Rousseau x Royal Angelo I \ B: Ehmann,Gerhard \ O: Breimann,Lisa,Breimann,Christiane |
GER |
Lisa Breimann ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 14:07:00 | 375 | Dylan 16 G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Dimaggio x Lanthan \ B: Arend Garrn \ O: Rogerson, James |
SUI |
Carlotta Rogerson SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 14:14:00 | 365 | Domestic Flight G \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ Don Rubin x Rouletto \ B: ZG Hellmers,Jörg und Ilka \ O: Wessels,Manfred,Wessels,Rika |
GER |
Rika Wessels RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 14:21:00 | 257 | Rue Noblesse M \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Rosentau x Cordoba \ B: Michels,Robert \ O: Reef,Jessica |
GER |
Sophie Reef RUFV Samern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 14:28:00 | 20 | Belstaff W G \ Westf \ Db \ 2004 \ Breitling W x Diego xx \ B: ZG Wittig/Tiemann, \ O: Wittig,Wolfram |
BEL |
Antonia Arl RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 14:35:00 | 138 | Faynaa M \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Licotus x Rohdiamant \ B: Wörner,Gabriele \ O: Grellmann,Laura-Eve |
GER |
Laura-Eve Grellmann Turniergemeinschaft Silverthof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 14:42:00 | 28 | Bocelli WE G \ DR \ B \ 2003 \ Black Boy x Brillant \ B: Hinrichs,Ursula \ O: Schlüter,Tanja |
GER |
Celina Schlüter RURV Rastede |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 14:49:00 | 67 | Dankeschön 4 G \ Trak. \ \ 1999 \ Caprimond x Lauries Crusador xx \ B: Wahler,Gudrun \ O: Brüning,Joke-Marie |
GER |
Joke-Marie Brüning ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 14:56:00 | 315 | Don du Roi S \ ZW \ \ 2002 \ Don Primero x Ocamonte xx \ B: Eisenmenger,Bernd \ O: Rath,Franziska |
GER |
Magdalena Danninger RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 15:03:00 | 318 | Edward Louis B G \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Ehrentanz I x Donnerschlag \ B: Berthold,Theo \ O: Tiemeyer,Pauline |
GER |
Pauline Tiemeyer RFV Bochum-Stiepel e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 15:25:00 | 132 | Fairmont 10 G \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Fürst Piccolo x Ehrentusch \ B: Albers,Winfried \ O: Lückert,Marc Anthony |
GER |
Ann-Sophie Lückert TG Bad Zwischenahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 15:32:00 | 147 | Filou 1839 G \ Old \ F \ 2006 \ Fidertanz x Landsieger I \ B: Heuft,Alfred \ O: Timmermann,Pia,Timmermann,Ulf,Timmermann,Heike |
GER |
Pia Timmermann RUFV Hooksiel |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 15:39:00 | 165 | Friend of mine 2 G \ Old \ Df \ 2008 \ For Compliment x Rubinstein I \ B: Horstmann,Klaus \ O: Horstmann,Klaus,Horstmann,Anne |
GER |
Rebecca Horstmann RV Ganderkesee |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 15:46:00 | 314 | Serenissima RH M \ Rhld \ Db \ 2007 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Fidermark \ B: Henn,Rudi \ O: Henn,Rudi |
GER |
Lisa Prummenbaum Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 15:53:00 | 279 | Shadow's Dream G \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Sandro Hit x Rotspon \ B: Piot,Yvonne \ O: Hancke,Dana |
GER |
Dana Hancke RURV Rastede |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 16:00:00 | 301 | Suri B M \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2008 \ San Amour x Ehrentusch \ B: Busch,Bettina \ O: Bettenworth,Gisela |
GER |
Jule Ross ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 16:07:00 | 281 | Silencium 2 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Shakespeare in Love x Wolkenstein II \ B: Gaus,Robert \ O: Reef,Sophie |
GER |
Sophie Reef RUFV Samern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 16:14:00 | 265 | Sandmann 58 G \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Sandro Hit x Dunhill \ B: Kleon,Katrin \ O: Hachmeister,Joachim |
GER |
Henriette Hachmeister RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 16:21:00 | 117 | Duke de Niro G \ Hann GB \ Db \ 2004 \ De Niro x Weltmeyer \ B: Kirby,Eva-Maria \ O: Equestricon NV, |
BEL |
Antonia Arl RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 16:28:00 | 215 | Lord's Liebelei M \ Rhld \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Loxley I x Haemon xx \ B: Helbach,Irina \ O: Grellmann,Dr. Klaus |
GER |
Laura-Eve Grellmann Turniergemeinschaft Silverthof e.V. |
judges | H: Michael Settertobulte C: Dr. Stefan Luczak M: Peter Mannheims |