Nr. 4 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L
Beginn 19.01.2017 17:30 Uhr
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | Wertnote | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 21 | Bayard 69 W \ DSP \ Df \ 2007 \ Belissimo M x Monty \ Z: Vogel-Wagner,Carola \ B: Keck,Familie |
GER |
Nina Wagner RUFV Cloppenburg |
8.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 347 | Tobago 6 H \ DR \ B \ 2006 \ Top Anthony I x Nuts \ Z: Hahn,Sascha \ B: Hahn,Sascha |
GER |
Emilia Kremer RFV Sögel e.V. |
7.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 219 | Golden Sunlight 5 W \ Pony o.R \ Palom \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B: Nissen,Nicola |
GER |
Felicia Nissen Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus |
7.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 29 | Bob Sinclair R H \ Wel.B \ B \ 2006 \ Best Boy x Kadett \ Z: Rode,Tobias \ B: Mieleszko-Vekens,Jill Jessica |
GER |
Vivien Borgmann RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 318 | Shayan 6 S \ Hafl. \ F \ 2003 \ Nevio x Steinach \ Z: Hengelbrock,Clemens \ B: Obermeyer,Sandra |
GER |
Sandra Obermeyer RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V. |
6.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 391 | Hasadeurs Junior W \ DR \ R \ 2011 \ GBs Hasardeur x Viorello \ Z: Schremmer,Sven \ B: Rabe,Elena-Mariella |
GER |
Elena-Mariella Rabe ZRFV Darup-Nottuln e.V. |
6.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 243 | Leo Lacado H \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Londonderry x Florestan I \ Z: Thale,Richard \ B: Pufke,Lisa |
GER |
Lisa Pufke RUFV Merzen |
6.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 247 | Leverado Lauries W \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Lauries Crusador xx x Donnerhall \ Z: Borgers,Jantje \ B: Grundmann,Manuela |
GER |
Manuela Grundmann RuFV Bruchmühlen e.V. |
6.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 275 | Pacman 10 W \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Peking x Florestan I \ Z: Ötking,Wilhelm \ B: Reents,Lisa |
GER |
Gesa Reents RUFV Hollage e.V. |
5.70 |
Richter | Cornelia Hinsch Ralph Schmidt |