Nr. 10/1 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*
Für Amateure mit 0-2.051 Ranglistenpunkten
Beginn: 18.02.2017 17:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 15
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 17:00:00 | 70 | Da Capo's Dancing Boy W \ DR \ F \ 2003 \ Da Capo x Top Nonstop \ Z: Horn,Steffen \ B: Sieverding,Johanna |
GER |
Johanna Sieverding RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 17:07:00 | 118 | Diamigo OLD W \ Old \ Db \ 2007 \ Dimaggio x Freudenprinz \ Z: Mertens-Gahlen,Gabriele \ B: Eisner,Margit |
GER |
Anna Athens Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 17:14:00 | 347 | Santorini 16 W \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Seborga xx x Wenzel I \ Z: Lührs-Behnke,Hinni \ B: ZG Aschenbroich u.Schulte, |
GER |
Stefan Aschenbroich RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 17:21:00 | 119 | Diamond Deceit W \ Old \ Db \ 2001 \ Diamond Hit x Landino \ Z: Steinkuhl,Sabine \ B: Thole,Frauke u.Frank |
GER |
Frauke Thole ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 17:28:00 | 152 | Doriano SN H \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Diamond Hit x Rohdiamant \ Z: Grede,Sandra \ B: Kleffmann,Niklas |
GER |
Julia Kleffmann RSG Holzhausen II e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 17:35:00 | 178 | Fairmont 10 W \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Fürst Piccolo x Ehrentusch \ Z: Albers,Winfried \ B: Lückert,Marc Anthony |
GER |
Ann-Sophie Lückert TG Bad Zwischenahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 17:42:00 | 198 | Flying Way W \ Westf \ F \ 2000 \ Fidermark x General I \ Z: Herking,Franz \ B: Papenhoff,Dr. Heike,Schulte Umberg,Arnd |
GER |
Heike Papenhoff Dr. RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 17:49:00 | 213 | Frieda Gold 3 S \ Old \ F \ 2009 \ Licotus x Fürst Piccolo \ Z: Behrens,Peter \ B: Siemer,Eva-Maria |
GER |
Eva-Maria Siemer RFV Holdorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 18:11:00 | 229 | Giselle 87 S \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Grand Galopin x Feldherr \ Z: Finken,Barbara \ B: Thomasmeyer,Katrin,Thomasmeyer,Sören |
GER |
Katrin Thomasmeyer RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 18:18:00 | 488 | Painted Brown W \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Painted Black x Lord Sinclair \ Z: \ B: Gut Hohenkamp GmbH & Co. KG |
GER |
Sabine Haag Molkenteller Gut Hohenkamp TurnierSC e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 18:25:00 | 316 | Reality Dream 8 W \ Westf \ Db \ 2006 \ Riccio x Rombach \ Z: Rudde,Heinrich \ B: Köning,Jana,Köning,Pia |
GER |
Jana Köning Fahr- und RV Wettringen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 18:32:00 | 332 | Ronjon W \ Old \ Df \ 2006 \ Romanov Blue Hors x Welt Hit II \ Z: Lampe,Heinz \ B: Heyen,Alexandra,Heyen,Siegfried |
GER |
Alexandra Heyen RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 18:39:00 | 335 | Royal Fairy S \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Royal Highness x Davignon I \ Z: Windeler,Axel \ B: Bergs,Thomas |
GER |
Carolin Bergs ZRFV Ahaus e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 18:46:00 | 387 | Suri B S \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2008 \ San Amour x Ehrentusch \ Z: Busch,Bettina \ B: Bettenworth,Gisela |
GER |
Jule Ross ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 18:53:00 | 31 | Bocelli WE W \ DR \ B \ 2003 \ Black Boy x Brillant \ Z: Hinrichs,Ursula \ B: Schlüter,Tanja |
GER |
Celina Schlüter RURV Rastede |
Richter | H: Thomas Keßler C: Dieter Scheermann M: Michael Wassmann |