Nr. 1 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A
Beginn: 15.02.2017 12:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 12
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 12:00:00 | 81 | Danny DeLuxe W \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Diamond Hit x St. Moritz \ Z: Fun-Dressage GbR, \ B: SDO Best of Dressage Horse Agency G,Sportpferde Im Brook GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Eike Bewerungen TG Bad Zwischenahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 12:06:30 | 330 | Romeo de Comté W \ Old \ Db \ 2011 \ Romanov Blue Hors x Harvard \ Z: Hots,Gerd \ B: Stuckenberg,Nicole |
GER |
Nicole Stuckenberg RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 12:13:00 | 451 | Simsalabim 64 S \ Old \ Df \ 2012 \ Sean Connery x Donnerball \ Z: Schrapper,Bernhard \ B: Stevens,Carla |
GER |
Charlott-Maria Schürmann RV Gehrde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 12:19:30 | 430 | Dance for Me 2 H \ DR \ Falbe \ 2012 \ FS Daddy Cool x FS Champion de Luxe \ Z: Hemmelgarn,Hubert \ B: Hemmelgarn,Hubert |
GER |
Laura Sophie Wiens RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 12:26:00 | 99 | Dear Darling 4 W \ Westf \ F \ 2012 \ Den Haag x Insterburg \ Z: Borgmann,Stephan \ B: Athens,Anna |
GER |
Sabrina Geßmann RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 12:32:30 | 456 | Fillmore H H \ Old \ B \ 2012 \ Foundation x Don Primero \ Z: Heißmann,Margret \ B: Heißmann,Margret |
GER |
Thomas von Samson RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 12:54:00 | 9 | Apollo HS W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2012 \ Apache x Davignon II \ Z: Tietje,Dr. Stefan \ B: Stoop,Helena |
GER |
Philipp Ruwe RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 13:00:30 | 440 | Florenz 75 W \ Hann \ Db \ 2013 \ Foundation x St. Moritz \ Z: Dustmann,Gerhard \ B: ZG Ohlemeyer-Vondran GbR, |
GER |
Shereena Satzer RV Vechta e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 13:07:00 | 200 | For Glory 5 W \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Fürstenball x Donnerhall \ Z: ZG Eichhorn,Thomas u.Dr.Maja \ B: Niemann,Christopher Marc,Niemann,Vivien |
GER |
Andreas Senge RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 13:13:30 | 470 | Four Roses 8 W \ Hann \ Df \ 2012 \ Floriscount x Rotspon \ Z: Mohr,Cordula \ B: Mohr,Cordula |
GER |
Iris Hannöver RUFV Lohne e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 13:20:00 | 480 | Lilienhofs Donelli H \ DR \ \ 2013 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Julia Augustin RUFV Menslage e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 13:26:30 | 478 | Layout S W \ Hann \ Db \ 2012 \ Licosto x Wolkentanz I \ Z: Strodthoff-Schneider,Fritz-Harald \ B: Strodthoff-Schneider,Anette,Strodthoff-Schneider,Eike-Thea |
GER |
Eike Bewerungen TG Bad Zwischenahn |
Richter | Michael Wassmann Torleif Siegl |