Nr. 12 Dressurprüfung Kl. S** - Intermediaire I
Finale
Beginn: 29.09.2017 09:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 13
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 09:30:00 | 171 | Fürst Schufro W \ Old \ Df \ 2009 \ Fürst Romancier x Don Schufro \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Annika Feldhaus RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 09:37:00 | 359 | Wilfried 16 W \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Welt Hit VI x Rimini \ Z: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Zina Facklam PSG Am Wiehengebirge e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 09:44:00 | 16 | Bella Colorata M S \ Hann \ Df \ 2008 \ Belissimo M x Walt Disney I \ Z: Meyer,Dr. Irina \ B: Meyer,Dr. Irina |
GER |
Svenja Kämper-Meyer Dr. RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 09:51:00 | 349 | Rudolfo Santo Negro W \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Rotspon x Wolkenstein II \ Z: Gaetke,Wilhelm \ B: Müller-Windgassen,Susanne,Windgassen,Johan-Carlos Angel |
GER |
Susanne Müller-Windgassen Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 09:58:00 | 146 | Fiorello 121 W \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Faustinus x Karon \ Z: Schütte,Heinrich \ B: Prahl GbR,Andreas u.Wiebke |
LUX |
Mathis Goerens RV Sandbostel |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 10:05:00 | 246 | Renoir Marte'n W \ Hann \ R \ 2003 \ Rohdiamant x Dornenkönig \ Z: Heinrich,Christian \ B: Huckriede,Ingo |
GER |
Marion Wiebusch RFV Massener Heide e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 10:27:00 | 175 | Fürstentanz 3 H \ Rhld \ F \ 2006 \ Fidertanz x Riccione \ Z: Dresen,Heinrich \ B: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener |
GER |
Isabell Wiese RFV Massener Heide e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 10:34:00 | 344 | Whitney 341 S \ Rhld \ Db \ 2006 \ Wolkenstürmer x Fortissimo \ Z: Raskop,Alfons \ B: Gestüt Moosbend Gemo KGaA,de Ridder,Jill |
GER |
Jill de Ridder RFV Hof Rossheide |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 10:41:00 | 219 | Ludwig K W \ Rhld \ B \ 2004 \ Laudabilis x Falkland \ Z: ZG Kellerwessel, Leonie u.Georg, \ B: Scheren,Ellen |
GER |
David Leßnig RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 10:48:00 | 282 | Schufro Gold W \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ Schufro x Rohdiamant \ Z: Meyer,Georg \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Nicole Wego RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 10:55:00 | 290 | Simply Virtual H \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Painter's Row xx \ Z: Hoffrogge,Wilhelm \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Annika Feldhaus RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 11:02:00 | 360 | Duke Royal W \ Westf \ \ 2008 \ Don Frederico x Rubin-Royal \ Z: Vornholt,Hubert \ B: Zinnius,Bernd |
GER |
Zina Facklam PSG Am Wiehengebirge e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 11:09:00 | 30 | Bryan 12 W \ Grpf.o.R \ Db \ 2006 \ x \ Z: \ B: Lukianchuk,Aleksandr |
RUS |
Elena Starr ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
Richter | H: Cornelia Hinsch C: Michael Wassmann M: Michael Settertobulte |