begin: 30.09.2017 10:15
competitors: 18
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 10:15:00 | 363 | Limited Edition 27 S \ Rhld \ B \ 1999 \ Lanciano x Donnerhall \ B: Dürschlag,Frank \ O: |
GER |
Zina Facklam PSG Am Wiehengebirge e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 10:23:00 | 358 | Nymphenburgs Carissimo G \ \ \ 2008 \ x \ B: \ O: Meyer,Irene |
SUI |
Marcela Krinke-Susmelij |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 10:31:00 | 55 | Dark Berry G \ Old \ R \ 2009 \ Don Primus x Diamond Hit \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Nicole Wego RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 10:39:00 | 181 | Heinzi 9 G \ Rhld \ R \ 2003 \ Harvard x Donatelli I \ B: Gestüt Babiacki, \ O: Gugler Sport Horses GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Isabell Wiese RFV Massener Heide e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 10:47:00 | 228 | Paskar Go G \ Trak. \ B \ 2004 \ Askar AA x Belluno \ B: Trakehner Gestüt Gorlo,, \ O: Trakehner Gestüt Gorlo, |
RSA |
Tanya Karen Seymour RuFC Dinklage e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 10:55:00 | 248 | Ribery 4 G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2004 \ Rubels x Ferragamo \ B: Spekenbrink B.V./Stoeterij De Els, \ O: Hardtke,Hans-Herlof,Budde,Michelle |
GER |
Michelle Budde Reitclub Königshofer Heide Sittense |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 11:03:00 | 279 | Santana AV M \ Rhld \ B \ 2000 \ Sir Schölling x Rohdiamant \ B: ZG von Ameln, Wolfgang u.Beate von, \ O: Boehmer,Andrea |
GER |
Anna-Louisa Boehmer RSG Pegasus-Hassel e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 11:11:00 | 304 | Stromberg 10 G \ Old \ Db \ 2007 \ Sorento x Rouletto \ B: Dasenbrock,Ines \ O: Theile,Walter |
GER |
Anna-Lisa Theile RV Ahlhorn e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 11:19:00 | 36 | Chess Royal G \ Old \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Charming Boy x Rubinstein I \ B: Wallays,Eduard \ O: Siemenroth,Kathrin |
GER |
Kathrin Siemenroth RURV Rastede |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 11:27:00 | 37 | Chi La Rou M \ KWPN \ Db \ 2007 \ Florett As x Pablo \ B: Collins,T & L. \ O: Smith,Nicole |
RSA |
Nicole Smith RV Altenautal e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 22:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 11:57:00 | 99 | Don of Darkmoor S \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Don Frederico x Wogenspieler \ B: Hilmer,Eckhard \ O: Plötz,Dr. Lothar |
GER |
Lothar Plötz Dr. RV Vogelbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 12:05:00 | 113 | Dos Santos 2 G \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Don Bedo I x Merian \ B: Reeh-Köpper,Susanne \ O: Ehlen,Klaus-Dieter |
GER |
Marie-Sophie Ehlen Reitclub Königshofer Heide Sittense |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 12:13:00 | 355 | Santorini 11 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Sandro Hit x Brentano II \ B: Wöste,Anni \ O: ZG Schopf,Carrie u.Bernd |
GER |
Christoph Koschel RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 12:21:00 | 338 | Double Joy 4 S \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Desperados x Prince Orac xx \ B: Berlitz,Heinrich \ O: Stevens,Erich |
ESP |
Judit Sarda RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 12:29:00 | 137 | Felix 1727 G \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ Fürst Heinrich x Alabaster \ B: Sanders,Paul \ O: Lampe,Alexandria,Lampe,Norbert |
CAN |
Alexandria Lampe RUFV Haren-Ems |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 12:37:00 | 167 | Füchtels Floriscount OLD S \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Donnerhall \ B: Graf von Merveldt,Clemens \ O: Graf von Merveldt,Clemens |
GER |
Patricia V. von Merveldt RV Vechta e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 12:45:00 | 190 | Hot Dance G \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Hotline x Don Frederico \ B: Eggerking,Rolf \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Frederic Wandres RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 12:53:00 | 205 | Leuchtfeuer De G \ Hann \ F \ 2003 \ Londonderry x De Niro \ B: von der Decken,Johann \ O: Koschel,Patricia |
GER |
Patricia Koschel RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
judges | H: Eckhard Wemhöner C: Cornelia Hinsch M: Klaus Harms |