Nr. 1 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A

Beginn: 27.09.2017 11:45 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 13

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 11:45:00 314 Tabalugo
W \ Old \ B \ 2012 \ Totilas x Sandro Hit \ Z: Gestüt Kampmann, \ B: Gestüt Kampmann,
 
GER
Meike Schmidt
DC Hanekenfähr e.V.
2. 11:51:30 2 Absinth 60
H \ DWB \ F \ 2012 \ Attention x Donnerschlag \ Z: Tailormade Horses Aps, \ B: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Eike Holtgers
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
3. 11:58:00 134 Faustino 30
W \ Westf \ B \ 2012 \ Fürst Piccolo x Belissimo M \ Z: Reiling,Catrin \ B: Reiling,Catrin
 
GER
Cathryn Rippelbeck
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
4. 12:04:30 144 Filiola 3
S \ Old \ Df \ 2011 \ Zambuka (Zokarde E) x Donnerhall \ Z: Kessing,Antonius \ B: Kessing,Antonius
 
GER
Maike Kessing
FuRV Neuenkirchen
5. 12:11:00 151 For Arno
H \ Old \ F \ 2013 \ For Romance I x Weltmeyer \ Z: Mester,Arno \ B: Dressurpferde Leistungsz.Lodbergen
 
GER
Melanie Tewes
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
6. 12:17:30 157 Fred 88
W \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Fahrenheit x Rotspon \ Z: ZG Dellbrügge u.Habit, \ B: Oppermann-Schmid,Dr. Friederike
 
GER
Friederike Oppermann-Schmid Dr.
RSG Eschede
7. 12:24:00 161 Freya D
S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2013 \ Fürst Romancier x Sir Donnerhall I \ Z: Damm,Jens \ B: Damm,Jens
 
GER
Louisa Wedermann
RC Friederikensiel
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause
8. 12:45:30 164 Frühlingsblume 5
S \ Rhld \ F \ 2012 \ First Selection x Walt Disney II \ Z: Esser,Susanne \ B: Esser,Susanne
 
ESP
Nicole Vazquez Garcia
RV Gut Auric
9. 12:52:00 186 High Heels 4
S \ Old \ B \ 2013 \ Damon Hill x Roadster \ Z: von Merveldt,Patricia V. \ B: Gräfin von Merveldt,Andrea
 
GER
Patricia V. von Merveldt
RV Vechta e.V.
ca. 06:30 Minuten Pause
10. 13:05:00 131 Fantastic Vita
S \ Westf \ F \ 2013 \ Friedensritter x De Niro \ Z: Gestüt Kampmann, \ B: Gestüt Kampmann,
 
GER
Meike Schmidt
DC Hanekenfähr e.V.
11. 13:11:30 236 Quixx 3
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2012 \ Quaterhall x Rohdiamant \ Z: Wiemer,Hans-Hermann \ B: Holtgers,Michael
 
GER
Eike Holtgers
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
12. 13:18:00 6 Amanyara M
S \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2013 \ Ampere (NLD) x Davignon I \ Z: Meyer,Hans-Jürgen \ B: Meyer,Hans-Jürgen
 
GER
Kira Laura Soddemann
ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
13. 13:24:30 105 Donnerlittchen M
S \ Hann \ B \ 2013 \ Don Darius x Weltmeyer \ Z: Meyer,Klaus \ B: Meyer,Klaus
 
GER
Andrea Müller-Kersten
RV Vechta e.V.


RichterMichael Wassmann
Klaus Harms