Nr. 6/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.M*
Teilnehmer der Altersklassen Junioren & Junge Reiter
Beginn: 29.09.2017 16:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 18
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 16:30:00 | 182 | Her Charming Boy W \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Hoftanz x Brentano II \ Z: Meyer zu Holsen,Karl-Heinz \ B: Faß,Reinald,Faß,Nathalie |
GER |
Anna-Lena Faß RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 16:36:30 | 45 | Dai Jin 2 W \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Don Frederico x Weltmeyer \ Z: Kregel,Manfred \ B: Scherzer,Johann |
GER |
Lars Ligus RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 16:43:00 | 196 | Kasimir TSF H \ Trak. \ B \ 2002 \ Ivernel x Charly Chaplin \ Z: Gestüt Tasdorf, \ B: Brune,Bernadette |
GER |
Elisa Braune TG Bad Zwischenahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 16:49:30 | 217 | Lucky Boy 210 W \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Laptop x Espri \ Z: Bullwinkel,Otfried \ B: Franzen,Marion,Franzen,Felicia Sophie |
GER |
Felicia Sophie Franzen Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 16:56:00 | 245 | Rendezvous 86 S \ Old \ R \ 2009 \ Rubin Cortes x Weltmeyer \ Z: Koene,Nadia \ B: Hammann,Janna Jil |
GER |
Janna Jil Hammann RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 17:02:30 | 258 | Rossinol W \ Westf \ R \ 2000 \ Rosenkavalier x Grannox \ Z: Menke,Hermann \ B: Rund-Köllner,Gabriele,Köllner,Luisa |
GER |
Luisa Köllner RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 06:30 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 17:15:30 | 319 | Top Gismo W \ DR \ F \ 2006 \ Top Grissue x Champus \ Z: Überacker,Friedhelm \ B: Krüger-Degener,Anne |
GER |
Carla Marie Degener RG Melle-Ostenfelde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 17:22:00 | 18 | Bellice S \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Belissimo M x Ferragamo \ Z: Lage,Johannes zur \ B: Zur Lage,Johannes |
GER |
Nina zur Lage RUFV Alfhausen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 17:43:30 | 57 | Dark Infinity W \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Don Schufro x Hohenstein \ Z: Zeiß,Andreas \ B: Vosskötter,Jutta |
GER |
Franziska Vosskötter RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 17:50:00 | 70 | Depiereux B W \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ Damsey x Wanderer \ Z: Bösch, Rudolf u.Reinhard, \ B: Spallek,Marion |
GER |
Jana Spallek RC Heidgesberg-Mönchengladbach e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 17:56:30 | 82 | Diamond Prince W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Diamond Hit x Lagunas xx \ Z: Equicon/Jacobi,Dr. Reinhard \ B: Arnold,Ute |
GER |
Marnie Arnold PS Granderheide e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 18:03:00 | 89 | Disco's Fulminant W \ Württ \ F \ 2006 \ Disco-Tänzer x Ferragamo \ Z: Häfner,Werner \ B: Busemann,Theda |
GER |
Anke Busemann RUFV Leer e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 18:09:30 | 94 | Dolmetscher 4 W \ Old \ Df \ 2004 \ Donnerball x Weltmeyer \ Z: Tebbel,Rene \ B: Schartmann,Isabeau |
GER |
Isabeau Schartmann RFZV Beesten e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 18:16:00 | 121 | Dutch Discovery W \ \ B \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B: Hugh Smith,Rose |
GBR |
Rose Hugh Smith Gastlizenz GER |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 18:22:30 | 177 | Golden Gate N H \ DR \ Is \ 2007 \ Nebo General Pride x Mangold \ Z: Hansen-Baig,Kerstin \ B: Peukert,Gudrun Isabell |
GER |
Ricarda Franziska Peukert Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 18:29:00 | 122 | Duty Free 21 W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Danone I x Sunny-Boy \ Z: Schmidt,Gisela \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Lars Ligus RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 18:35:30 | 289 | Silbermond 23 W \ Westf \ Db \ 2007 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Ramiro's Son I \ Z: Hagemann,Doris \ B: Roberg,Frauke |
GER |
Lilly Roberg Reitclub St.Mauritz Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 18:42:00 | 251 | Rohvienna S \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Rohdiamant x Weltmeyer \ Z: Wendt,Bernard \ B: Wendt,Bernard |
SWE |
Jessie Johansson RFV Estetal e.V. |
Richter | H: Harry Lorenz C: Michael Settertobulte M: Klaus Harms |